official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KENOSH Tommy
2000
USA
2:03.29
35.04
2
SIMMONS Zachary
2000
USA
+0.58
39.79
3
COOK Evan
2004
USA
+0.76
41.27
4
TRUDEAU Simon
2003
CAN
+0.89
42.33
5
GOLDEN Christopher
2001
USA
+1.49
47.25
6
SWEENEY Nolan
2004
USA
+1.57
47.90
7
STEED William
2005
CAN
+2.02
51.59
8
SAMPSON Mitchell
2000
USA
+2.16
52.73
9
KELLEHER John
2004
USA
+2.58
56.18
9
SCHNEIDER Frederick
1999
USA
+2.58
56.18
11
HENYON Walker
2004
USA
+2.70
57.16
12
CULVER Bronson
2006
USA
+3.06
60.11
13
BECKERMAN Benjamin
2005
USA
+3.25
61.66
14
HERHUSKY Ryan
2003
USA
+3.33
62.32
15
PROUVOST Emile
2005
FRA
+3.36
62.57
16
HOFFMAN Harry
2004
AUS
+3.44
63.22
17
MARLER Aidan
2000
CAN
+3.51
63.79
18
HANGHOEJ Vitus
2004
DEN
+3.52
63.88
18
HUNT Espen
2004
USA
+3.52
63.88
20
DANDREA Thaddeus
2006
USA
+3.55
64.12
21
LAINO Peter
2001
SUI
+3.59
64.45
22
NAKAMURA Riki
2003
JPN
+3.68
65.19
23
CALCAGNI Nick
2003
USA
+3.94
67.32
24
HAYDEN Sam
2000
USA
+4.03
68.05
25
PODIVINSKY Henry
2006
CAN
+4.15
69.04
26
FOSTER William
2006
CAN
+4.28
70.10
26
HIBSHMAN Barrett
2005
USA
+4.28
70.10
28
DELAY Kieran
2005
USA
+4.40
71.09
29
HUNTER Jack
2005
CAN
+4.47
71.66
30
PATTON William
2004
USA
+4.48
71.74
31
THOMSON Ryan
2004
USA
+4.62
72.89
32
RICHEDA Spencer
2005
USA
+4.82
74.53
33
SARGENT Harper
2006
USA
+5.04
76.33
34
HOWE Charles
2006
USA
+5.16
77.31
35
DULANEY Taylor
2004
USA
+5.19
77.56
36
HABER Brett
2003
USA
+5.22
77.80
37
SOTIRIADIS Maximus
2006
CAN
+5.23
77.88
38
RIFKIN Laz
2003
USA
+5.34
78.79
39
KALLMAN William
2004
USA
+5.44
79.60
40
ROSENBLOOM James
2005
CAN
+5.52
80.26
41
TURNER Bobby
2003
USA
+5.58
80.75
42
BARON Liam
2005
USA
+5.70
81.73
43
BARON Simon
2005
USA
+5.78
82.39
44
HUBER Alexander
2005
USA
+5.86
83.05
45
GONZALEZ GONZALO Pedro
2005
ESP
+5.89
83.29
46
HOSTETTER William
2006
USA
+6.33
86.90
47
FILION Maxime
2005
CAN
+6.35
87.06
48
CHIPMAN Brody
2003
USA
+6.54
88.62
49
MCKENNA Benjamin
2005
USA
+6.81
90.83
50
BRUMM Lucas
2005
USA
+6.85
91.16
51
COLLINS Owen
2005
USA
+6.93
91.81
52
DAVIS Joseph
2004
USA
+7.47
96.23
53
SAVAGE Porter
2005
USA
+7.57
97.05
54
MCDERMOTT Lucas
2006
USA
+7.63
97.55
55
ALBRECHT Ben
2005
USA
+7.64
97.63
56
BEARDSLEY Jaedon
2005
USA
+7.74
98.45
57
SUNSHINE Jack
2005
USA
+7.85
99.35
58
MULCAHY Dante
2005
USA
+7.94
100.09
59
HOSTETTER Benjamin
2006
USA
+8.13
101.64
60
SMITH Callum
2006
CAN
+8.26
102.71
61
PONS Lucas
2003
ESP
+8.70
106.31
62
NORRIS Blake
2006
USA
+8.82
107.29
63
COLLINS Sean
2006
USA
+9.00
108.77
64
GUTCHESS Bode
2006
USA
+9.43
112.29
65
NORFOLK Lincoln
2006
USA
+9.57
113.44
66
HAZEN Nate
2001
USA
+9.71
114.58
67
ROBINSON J. Carter
2006
USA
+10.40
120.24
68
RICHARDS Benjamin
2005
USA
+10.48
120.89
69
MEIKLE Hemi
2006
NZL
+10.52
121.22
70
FISCHER Maximilian
2005
USA
+10.76
123.19
71
GILBERT Patrick
2006
USA
+11.32
127.77
72
SANTOMERO John
2005
CAN
+11.46
128.92
73
PENDENZA Giovanni
2005
ITA
+11.70
130.89
74
GOFF Luke
2006
USA
+12.03
133.59
75
LABANOWSKI Jake
2005
USA
+12.23
135.23
76
HAZEN William
2004
USA
+12.31
135.88
77
WALTERS Griffin
2006
USA
+12.39
136.54
78
STONE Kory
2006
USA
+12.86
140.39
79
SMITH Lincoln
2005
USA
+13.31
144.08
80
AYTES TARTERA Biel
2006
ESP
+13.37
144.57
81
REARDON Travis
2002
USA
+14.60
154.64
82
DAHROUGE Jac
2006
USA
+14.62
154.81
83
MARAINI Davide Otto
2005
ITA
+14.70
155.46
84
BATES Jacob
2006
USA
+15.24
159.89
85
MCKERSIE Robbie
2002
USA
+15.59
162.75
86
FARONE Louis
2006
USA
+16.56
170.70
87
OCONNOR Brendan
2006
USA
+16.82
172.83
88
RODMAN Cole
2004
USA
+17.34
177.09
89
LUNDBERG Kaelen
2006
USA
+20.97
206.83
90
WEINREICH Harry
2006
USA
+21.55
211.58
91
SCHNIPPER Leo
2004
USA
+22.22
217.07
92
MOSES Tijsen
2005
USA
+22.44
218.87
93
PUSPURICA Alex
2006
USA
+23.72
229.36
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
TORRE Quinn
2006
USA
BODNAR Sean
2005
USA
RUDY Samuel
2005
USA
CRAMM Stephen
2006
CAN
WESTON Jack
2005
USA
BROPHY Nate
2005
USA
FIRESTONE John
2006
USA
EBERT Gavin
2006
USA
STEIN Graham
2006
USA
DUDJAK Ivan Walter
2006
SVK
ROGUET Alex
2006
USA
BROCHU Edouard
2005
CAN
BONIVENTO Matteo
2006
USA
CARUSO Michael
2005
USA
MCDERMOTT Samuel
2003
USA
SNYDER Bennett
2001
USA
NORFOLK Rowen
2004
USA
ROBIN Aidan
2003
USA
NOVAK Milan
2005
CAN
BRAYTON Hunter
1999
USA
ARMSTRONG Duncan
2005
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run