official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BIELER Tatum
2005
ITA
1:25.59
23.50
2
PERRUCHON Martina
1996
ITA
+0.57
28.36
3
VIVIANI Serena
1999
ITA
+1.48
36.12
4
PIZZINATO Cecilia
2004
ITA
+1.59
37.06
5
VALLERIANI Giulia
2004
ITA
+1.69
37.91
6
TABARELLI Alexia
2003
ITA
+1.84
39.19
7
VAGLIO Alessia
2003
ITA
+1.86
39.36
8
BANCHI Martina
2003
ITA
+1.98
40.39
9
PERNSTICH Nora
2006
ITA
+2.18
42.09
10
GIARETTA Marta
2007
ITA
+2.33
43.37
11
FILL Valentina
2005
ITA
+2.43
44.23
12
BLASBICHLER Eva Sophia
2006
ITA
+2.63
45.93
13
SACCHI Martina
2003
ITA
+2.64
46.02
14
ROMELE Giulia
2005
ITA
+2.75
46.95
15
TOJA Maria
2004
ITA
+3.00
49.09
16
SEMPREBON Francesca
2005
ITA
+3.08
49.77
17
MADIOTTO Ludovica
2006
ITA
+3.26
51.30
18
CASSE Matilde
2005
ITA
+3.95
57.19
19
MARIANI Giulia
2007
ITA
+3.99
57.53
20
CALORO Carlotta
2006
ITA
+4.03
57.87
21
PISTILLI Federica
2004
ITA
+4.57
62.48
22
CAVAGNINO Matilde
2005
ITA
+4.76
64.10
23
LUSTRISSY Anais
2007
ITA
+5.01
66.23
24
SENTIERI Corinna
2005
ITA
+5.26
68.36
25
CERESA Giulia
2007
ITA
+7.17
84.65
26
ANESE Alice
2006
ITA
+7.51
87.55
27
MIGLIARDI Francesca
2006
ITA
+10.23
110.75
28
CRIPPA Giulia
2007
ITA
+11.40
120.73
29
VOTTERO REIS Chiara
2007
ITA
+13.79
141.12
30
BIANCO DOLINO Ludovica
2007
ITA
+14.22
144.78
31
RIMOLDI Valentina
2007
ITA
+14.42
146.49
32
MUSSO Federica Jackie
2007
ITA
+16.05
160.39
33
CRESTANI Lucia
2006
ITA
+17.29
170.97
34
GRASSI DEL GRUMELLO Irene
2007
ITA
+17.97
176.77
35
CORDANI Sofia
2007
ITA
+21.10
203.46
36
DI CAMILLO Chiara
2004
ALB
+36.57
335.41
Did not finish 2nd run
MILEVSKA Eva
2007
MKD
BRUNETTO Cecilia
2005
ITA
BARUS Lidia Margherita
2002
ITA
SAGLIETTI Caterina
2006
ITA
FINI Elisabetta
2006
ITA
GUGLIELMONE Alessandra Victoria
2007
ITA
IVANOV Martina
2007
ITA
GUGLIELMINA Beatrice
2006
ITA
ZANI Emilie
2006
ITA
BERTOLIO Beatrice Rosa
2007
ITA
BERTOLIO Mariacarlotta
2006
ITA
RODELLA Clotilde
2007
ITA
CHIARAMELLO Lucrezia
2005
ITA
FRIGIOLINI Rebecca
2005
ITA
ARAMBURO Florencia
2006
CHI
D ANGELO Marta
2006
ITA
POMPEI Alice
2005
ITA
CASTALDO Adriana
2006
ITA
OCHRYMOWICZ Anita
2006
ITA
TRAFOIER Selina
2006
ITA
ROLLET Francine
2005
ITA
ANTONINI Maria Sole
2004
ITA
CECERE Margherita
2003
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GRAVINA Laura Stella
2004
ITA
CORNIANI Sofia
2006
ITA
VILLANI Viola
2005
ITA
PIGNOCHINO Sofia
2007
ITA
CUPPARI Valeria
2007
ITA
ANESE Carlotta
2007
ITA
AIME Giorgia
2005
ITA
GRAZIANO Elisa
2007
ITA
FUMAGALLI Sofia
2007
ITA
BASTITA Emma
2007
ITA
RUBAGOTTI Sara
2006
ITA
GUERRI Angelica
2006
ITA
MARANGON Martina
2003
ITA
Disqualified 1st run