official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SCESA Pietro
2006
ITA
2:06.86
36.30
2
RUFFINONI Luca
2005
ITA
+1.90
51.43
3
CLAUDANI Jacopo
2005
ITA
+2.20
53.82
4
SIMONELLI Edoardo
2006
ITA
+2.47
55.96
5
DEAMBROGIO Tomas
2006
ITA
+2.89
59.31
6
GUERRESCO Alessandro
2005
ITA
+2.94
59.71
7
BALDO Edoardo
2005
ITA
+3.00
60.18
8
ZORZI Sebastiano
2005
ITA
+3.16
61.46
9
MOBIGLIA Tommaso
2005
ITA
+3.22
61.94
10
CASARTELLI Pietro
2006
ITA
+3.27
62.33
11
PITTARELLO Lorenzo
2005
ITA
+3.53
64.40
12
BROGLIO Pietro
2005
ITA
+3.81
66.63
13
LENUZZA Gabriele
2005
ITA
+3.91
67.43
14
GEROSA Lorenzo
2005
ITA
+3.99
68.07
15
PASQUARELLA Riccardo
2005
ITA
+4.09
68.86
16
TRANIELLO Ruggero
2005
ITA
+4.49
72.05
17
LEONE Marco
2005
ITA
+4.76
74.20
18
ZAMPINI Alessio
2005
ITA
+4.89
75.23
19
VAGLIO Matteo
2005
ITA
+5.06
76.59
20
COMPLOJ Patrick
2005
ITA
+5.15
77.30
20
ORSENIGO Pietro
2005
ITA
+5.15
77.30
22
GROSSRUBATSCHER Fabio
2005
ITA
+5.47
79.85
23
VIERIN Federico
2005
ITA
+5.67
81.44
24
FOCHER Mirko
2006
ITA
+5.74
82.00
25
ABBA Alessandro
2005
ITA
+6.02
84.23
26
PRINCI Davide
2005
ITA
+6.33
86.70
27
AVESANI Matteo
2006
ITA
+6.46
87.73
28
KERSCHBAUMER Ivan
2005
ITA
+6.81
90.52
29
RUSSI Pablo Nicolas
2006
ITA
+6.96
91.71
30
GUIDETTI Elia
2006
ITA
+7.94
99.51
31
GUIDOTTI Tommaso
2005
ITA
+8.19
101.50
32
PIZZI Alessandro
2006
ITA
+9.13
108.99
33
CALVI Francesco Gabriele
2005
ITA
+9.22
109.71
34
SCACCHI Enrico
2005
ITA
+9.25
109.94
35
HALLER Moritz
2005
ITA
+9.49
111.85
36
RIFESSER Mike
2006
ITA
+9.50
111.93
37
CIARLITTI Matteo
2005
ITA
+9.53
112.17
38
CASAGRANDE Lorenzo
2005
ITA
+9.60
112.73
39
COLES Matteo
2005
ITA
+9.73
113.77
40
VARZI Leonardo
2005
ITA
+9.75
113.92
41
WEISSENSTEINER Patrick
2005
ITA
+9.79
114.24
42
FARINA Leonardo
2006
ITA
+10.23
117.75
43
KOELLEMANN BALDINI Alois
2006
ITA
+10.31
118.38
44
THALER David
2006
ITA
+10.33
118.54
45
MARTELLI Filippo
2005
ITA
+10.65
121.09
46
SCHRANZ Andrea
2006
ITA
+10.73
121.73
47
KOFLER Manuel
2005
ITA
+10.81
122.36
48
AVANZINI Elia
2006
ITA
+10.83
122.52
49
SCAGNOL Tommaso
2005
ITA
+11.12
124.83
50
LANDINI Alberto
2006
ITA
+11.17
125.23
51
LANTSCHNER Markus
2005
ITA
+11.51
127.94
52
STEFANI Giovanni
2006
ITA
+11.52
128.02
53
FERRARI Marco Andrea
2005
ITA
+11.60
128.65
54
MARIUZZO Riccardo
2006
ITA
+12.27
133.99
55
CAMBIER Jules
2006
FRA
+12.48
135.66
56
MAZZIA Filippo
2006
ITA
+12.82
138.37
57
CASTAGNINO GONZALEZ - GORBENA Aitor
2005
ESP
+12.99
139.72
58
MONTANI Edoardo
2006
ITA
+13.71
145.45
59
BERNARDI Gilberto
2005
ITA
+13.78
146.01
60
SPALIVIERO Luca
2006
ITA
+13.98
147.60
61
DE SILVESTRO Thomas
2006
ITA
+14.34
150.47
62
TROVATI Edoardo Karol
2006
ITA
+14.60
152.54
63
RAGONE Pietro
2006
ITA
+14.86
154.61
64
BACCI Andrea
2006
ITA
+15.89
162.81
65
JOSSERAND Thomas
2006
FRA
+15.95
163.29
66
DELANNOY Pierre
2006
FRA
+16.28
165.91
67
MULA Lorenzo
2005
ITA
+16.89
170.77
68
TOGNO Matteo Giacomo
2006
ITA
+17.49
175.55
69
FROETSCHER Hannes
2006
ITA
+18.22
181.36
70
BEZ Paolo
2006
ITA
+18.60
184.38
71
BIACOLI Nicolo
2006
ITA
+20.50
199.51
72
GIORGIONE Leonardo
2006
ITA
+20.92
202.86
73
VACCA Tommaso
2006
ITA
+21.70
209.07
74
ARRIGHI Damiano
2006
ITA
+27.66
256.52
75
SQUERI Federico
2006
ITA
+28.74
265.11
Did not finish 2nd run
ROMEO Pietro
2005
ITA
CAISELLI Marco
2006
ITA
LUSTRISSY Yannick
2006
ITA
MAZZUCCONI Juno
2005
ITA
GASPERIN Manuel
2005
ITA
ARMARI Andrea Francesco
2006
ITA
BIELLER Herve
2006
ITA
ROHREGGER Shaun
2006
ITA
SBOCCHI Samuele
2006
ITA
PICCO Hans Peter
2006
ITA
BRUNERI Pietro
2005
ITA
PETEREIT Facundo
2006
ARG
MAZZOCCHIA Francesco
2005
ITA
D AMICO Andrea
2005
ITA
QUINSON Herve
2005
ITA
DICHRISTIN Gabriel
2006
ITA
JACQUEMOD Christophe
2006
ITA
LECHNER Luis
2006
ITA
SAVOLDELLI Luca
2005
ITA
VALT Edoardo
2006
ITA
MAZZOLENI Pietro
2006
ITA
CALDART Stefano
2006
ITA
CELLA Federico
2005
ITA
TRENTIN Pietro Antonio Fabio
2006
ITA
DE PIERI Vittorio
2005
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SANTUCCI Edoardo
2005
ITA
DE PODESTA Brian
2006
ITA
FEITH Simon
2006
FRA
RONCO Matteo
2006
FRA
GEMO Riccardo
2005
ITA
QUARANTA Alessandro
2006
ITA
LAZZARIN Nicolo
2005
ITA
NICOLINI Giacomo
2006
ITA
ROCCHI Gianmarco
2005
ITA
FRANCO Nicolo
2006
ITA
DALL ANESE Filippo
2005
ITA
TROMMACCO Andrea
2005
ITA
ANTONIAZZI Giulio
2006
ITA
ADORNI Manuel
2005
ITA
SEGHI Matteo
2006
ITA
FRAU Emanuele
2005
ITA
CHIRIELEISON Matteo
2005
ITA
LUZZARDI Joaquin
2005
ARG
HOUKMI Brahim Matteo
2005
ITA
MASSIGNANI Vittorio
2005
ITA
DE TOMMASO Junio Valerio
2005
ITA
RAINER Fabian
2005
ITA
REJ Giacomo Fernando
2006
ITA
MASTROBATTISTA Daniele
2005
ITA
SAMBRIZZI Lorenzo
2005
ITA
BONOMI Massimo
2005
ITA
FEICHTER Jonas
2006
ITA
CORBELLINI Peter
2006
ITA
ZUCCHINI Enrico Valentino
2005
ITA
SIEDER Lukas
2005
ITA
QUINTERO Nicolas
2006
ARG
FRANZELIN Jakob
2005
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run