official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
AX SWARTZ Fabian
2004
SWE
1:38.46
23.00
2
HANSSON William
2001
SWE
+0.24
24.78
3
LINDQVIST Axel
2000
SWE
+0.79
28.86
4
LINDQVIST Gustaf
2001
SWE
+1.49
34.05
5
LARSSON Albin
2004
SWE
+1.65
35.23
6
SOEDERLIND Linus
2004
SWE
+1.97
37.61
7
MIKELSSON Bosse
2003
SWE
+2.00
37.83
8
TOERNQVIST David
1998
SWE
+2.01
37.90
9
GILLBERG Oskar
2002
SWE
+2.78
43.61
10
SKOERELID Jonathan
1997
SWE
+3.10
45.98
11
HOLMQVIST Oscar
2002
SWE
+3.45
48.58
12
HEPSOEE Torius
2004
NOR
+3.51
49.02
13
BOHM Adam
2005
SWE
+3.67
50.21
14
CANDERT Joel
2004
SWE
+3.89
51.84
15
JERNKROK Carl-Isac
2004
SWE
+4.03
52.88
16
SILFWERPLATZ Max
2002
SWE
+4.05
53.03
17
SPONE Fabian
2006
NOR
+4.23
54.36
18
DAHLBERG Melvin
2005
SWE
+4.49
56.29
19
AUBERT Gilbert Andreas Synstad
2003
NOR
+4.60
57.11
20
AAHS Albin
2002
SWE
+4.68
57.70
20
LUNDQVIST Hannes
2004
SWE
+4.68
57.70
22
OESTROEM Hjalmar Christoffer
2005
NOR
+4.89
59.26
23
BERLIN Linus
2001
SWE
+5.05
60.44
24
GRIMBERG Nils
2005
SWE
+5.10
60.81
25
MIKELSSON Olle
2005
SWE
+5.29
62.22
26
JORAELV Filip
2001
SWE
+5.80
66.00
27
ARONSSON ELFMAN Filip
2005
SWE
+5.87
66.52
28
FJAELLRYD Axel
2003
SWE
+7.08
75.49
29
NILSSON Adam K
2002
SWE
+7.19
76.31
30
FORSMAN Rickard
2000
SWE
+7.80
80.83
31
KLING Gustav
2006
SWE
+8.23
84.02
32
SILJEHOLM Molle
2006
SWE
+8.83
88.47
33
CARLSTROEM Sebh
2004
SWE
+9.19
91.14
34
NYBERG Nick
2007
SWE
+9.21
91.28
35
KORITZ Filip
2005
SWE
+9.60
94.18
36
BJOERKHOLM David
2007
SWE
+10.03
97.36
36
ERTESVAAG Kristoffer
2004
NOR
+10.03
97.36
38
SJOELIN Wille
2006
SWE
+11.72
109.89
39
KEMHAGEN Manne
2002
SWE
+12.19
113.38
40
JAKOBSSON Gustav
2007
SWE
+13.10
120.13
41
ASTAD Sjur Torvald Roberts
2006
NOR
+13.67
124.35
42
LAGERSTRAND Maans
2007
SWE
+14.26
128.73
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DOLK Caesar
2007
SWE
BYTTNER Arvid
2004
SWE
STOMBERG Gilbert
2007
SWE
SUNDSTROEM Benjamin
2007
SWE
KARLSSON Lucas
2006
SWE
ESBJOERNSSON Gustav
2007
SWE
KARELIUS Maximus
2007
SWE
PALMER Pontus
2003
SWE
HOLST Marcus Normann
2005
NOR
DOLK Wilmer
2005
SWE
BOHM David
2007
SWE
HYLTNER Vincent
2007
SWE
LJUNGGREN Oskar
2006
SWE
SVENSSON Axel
2005
SWE
ENEQVIST Viktor
2005
SWE
BERGGREN Tim
2005
SWE
PONSELIUS Algot
2007
SWE
OEHLUND Constantin
2007
SWE
HAMREN Rufus
2004
SWE
LINDSTROEM Ludwig
2006
SWE
PETTERSON Simon
2003
SWE
AXELHED Pontus
2005
SWE
ISAKSSON Aaron
2005
SWE
LARSSON Mans
2005
SWE
OEHMAN Lowe
2004
SWE
TORHULT Svante
2006
SWE
THOREN Carl
2006
SWE
HAEGGLUND Edvin
2006
SWE
WALLIN Grim
2003
SWE
SKAU Einar
2006
SWE
WALLGREN Kalle
1999
SWE
LIND Lucas
2004
SWE
BERGKLINT-TOERNROS Oliver
1998
SWE
OLSSON Alfred
2000
SWE
DE SUSINI Elliot
2005
SWE
ERIKSSON ELMROTH Timothy
2002
SWE
MALKER Filip
2004
SWE
ROESNAES Anton
2002
SWE
JONSSON William
2001
SWE
HOFSTEDT Adam
2002
SWE
JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
1994
SWE
JONSSON Philip
2005
SWE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run