official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
INNERHOFER Christof
1984
ITA
1:59.37
24.03
2
KASTLUNGER Tobias
1999
ITA
+0.36
27.08
3
DE ZANNA Marco
2004
ITA
+1.22
34.35
4
SARTORI Gabriele
2001
ITA
+1.24
34.52
5
DA PRADA Simone
2000
ITA
+1.43
36.13
6
TARANZANO Luca
1998
ITA
+1.63
37.82
7
SEVERI Arturo
2003
ITA
+1.66
38.08
8
DABERTO Ervin
2003
ITA
+1.93
40.36
9
NAEGELI Janis
2003
SUI
+1.96
40.61
10
SANTORO Simone
2005
SUI
+2.18
42.48
11
UBERTAZZI Gianluca
2004
ITA
+2.41
44.42
12
PASQUARELLA Riccardo
2005
ITA
+2.42
44.51
13
ONGARO Giovanni
2004
ITA
+2.69
46.79
14
LENUZZA Gabriele
2005
ITA
+2.74
47.21
15
CLARA Max
2005
ITA
+2.75
47.30
16
SANELLI Paolo
2004
ITA
+3.16
50.77
17
SCAGNOL Tommaso
2005
ITA
+3.26
51.61
18
MALOSSINI Amedeo
2005
ITA
+3.38
52.63
19
D AMICO Edoardo
2002
ITA
+3.44
53.14
20
OLCESE Tommaso
2004
ITA
+3.51
53.73
21
TSCHAN Fynn-Jorgen
2003
GER
+3.65
54.91
22
PICCO Hans Peter
2006
ITA
+3.72
55.51
23
CUNNINGHAM Jack
2002
GBR
+3.82
56.35
24
SELIS Riccardo
2004
ITA
+3.86
56.69
25
GAMPER Noah
2007
ITA
+3.89
56.94
26
NORIS Matteo
2001
ITA
+3.95
57.45
27
VALZELLI Francesco
2003
ITA
+3.98
57.71
28
ROMERI Riccardo
2001
ITA
+4.14
59.06
28
HALLER Moritz
2005
ITA
+4.14
59.06
30
ANTONIOLI Glauco
2005
ITA
+4.15
59.14
31
AVANZINI Elia
2006
ITA
+4.21
59.65
32
TODD-SAUNDERS Samuel
1996
GBR
+4.25
59.99
33
SLAIFER ZILLER Jan
2006
ITA
+4.31
60.50
34
ZORZI Sebastiano
2005
ITA
+4.32
60.58
35
SIEDER Lukas
2005
ITA
+4.35
60.84
36
KRASOVEC Matic
2006
SLO
+4.43
61.51
37
HAJDINJAK Gal
2006
SLO
+4.54
62.44
38
BALDO Giorgio
2003
ITA
+4.56
62.61
39
NICOLINI Giacomo
2006
ITA
+4.64
63.29
40
GMAJNAR Luka
2006
SLO
+4.65
63.37
41
AINSLIE Rowen
2001
USA
+4.73
64.05
42
VALOTI Paolo
2004
ITA
+4.75
64.22
43
DIJKSMAN Christopher
2003
NED
+4.83
64.90
44
ARMARI Andrea Francesco
2006
ITA
+5.02
66.50
45
MASTROBATTISTA Daniele
2005
ITA
+5.15
67.60
46
FARINA Leonardo
2006
ITA
+5.16
67.69
47
SPALIVIERO Luca
2006
ITA
+5.29
68.79
48
FONTANA Federico
2006
ITA
+5.51
70.65
49
STRICKER Paul
2006
ITA
+5.56
71.07
50
KLOTZ Alexander
2007
ITA
+5.63
71.67
51
KOELLEMANN BALDINI Alois
2006
ITA
+5.93
74.20
52
SBOCCHI Samuele
2006
ITA
+6.23
76.74
53
BATTISTONI Tommaso
2004
ITA
+6.33
77.59
54
PAROLARI Francesco Giacomo
2004
ITA
+6.34
77.67
54
PASSINO Andrea
2007
ITA
+6.34
77.67
56
GRIESENHOFER Nicolo
2006
SUI
+6.58
79.70
57
PINTI Federico Maria
2002
ITA
+6.68
80.55
58
DE MONACO Riccardo
2007
SUI
+7.07
83.85
59
DEL PINO CABALLERO Alvaro
2007
ESP
+7.10
84.10
60
MUSITELLI Enrico
2007
ITA
+7.14
84.44
61
PLIEGER Manuel
2006
ITA
+7.20
84.95
62
MADDALENA Sebastiano
2003
ITA
+7.34
86.13
63
COCHETTI Daniele
2004
ITA
+7.57
88.08
64
SOLDERER Peter
2006
ITA
+7.63
88.59
65
MASE Lorenzo
2005
ITA
+7.75
89.60
66
SANDINI Enea
2004
ITA
+7.82
90.20
67
WEISS Luca
2006
ITA
+7.87
90.62
68
TROVATI Edoardo Karol
2006
ITA
+8.31
94.34
69
LOSITO Domenico
2007
ITA
+8.33
94.51
70
STEFANI Tommaso
2007
ITA
+8.50
95.95
71
LARCHER Luca
2007
ITA
+8.60
96.80
72
SKRJANC Jaka
2006
SLO
+8.73
97.90
73
PIRCHER Alex
2006
ITA
+8.89
99.25
74
RABANSER Aaron
2006
ITA
+9.05
100.60
75
RABANSER Patrick
2006
ITA
+9.11
101.11
76
SACCHI Umberto
2004
ITA
+9.16
101.53
77
HEUFLER Patrick
2005
ITA
+9.54
104.75
78
OSS PAPOT Thomas
2006
ITA
+9.66
105.76
79
SPARBER Valentin
2007
ITA
+9.88
107.63
80
MARMSOLER Matthias
2005
ITA
+10.55
113.29
81
STARNINI Alan
2007
SUI
+10.57
113.46
82
ROHREGGER Shaun
2006
ITA
+10.68
114.39
83
CRINI Claudio
2007
ITA
+10.72
114.73
84
STAUDACHER Noah
2007
ITA
+10.75
114.99
85
GANDELLI Filippo Battista
2006
ITA
+10.82
115.58
86
MARTINI Marco
2004
ITA
+11.52
121.50
87
ZERNERI Pietro
2007
ITA
+11.64
122.52
88
ANGELI Nicolo
2006
ITA
+11.69
122.94
89
PLATTO Lorenzo
2007
ITA
+11.70
123.02
89
SALVIONI Lorenzo
2006
ITA
+11.70
123.02
91
MENTI Francesco
2007
ITA
+12.23
127.51
92
LINTNER Anton
2007
ITA
+12.36
128.61
93
ANTOLINI Giulio
2005
ITA
+12.43
129.20
94
MANENTI Tommaso
2006
ITA
+13.18
135.55
95
AROSIO Pietro
2007
ITA
+13.69
139.86
96
OBERSCHMIED Alex
2007
ITA
+13.84
141.13
97
EGGER Lukas
2007
ITA
+14.21
144.26
98
FILIPPINI Gianfilippo
2006
ITA
+14.68
148.24
99
BACCHIANI Tommaso
2007
ITA
+14.70
148.41
100
ZIGGIOTTO Jacopo
2007
ITA
+14.91
150.18
101
BRANCACCIO Sergio
2006
ITA
+15.68
156.70
102
VALLE Jacopo
2007
ITA
+23.79
225.32
Did not finish 2nd run
RIVA Francesco
2007
ITA
BALDO Federico
2003
ITA
FONTANARI Alessandro
2007
ITA
BIANCHI Mattia
2006
ITA
FESTI Christian
2007
ITA
CAVADINI Tommaso
2007
SUI
SCALFI Ezio
2007
ITA
PINTO Giovanni Tommaso
2007
ITA
MOELGG Alexander
2006
ITA
SPECCHIA Filippo Andrea
2005
ITA
DI MATTEO Alessandro
1998
ITA
ABRISHAMI Diaco
2002
GBR
LORANZI Luca
2007
ITA
BARLONI Filippo
2006
ITA
PESAVENTO Pietro
2003
ITA
FOCHER Mirko
2006
ITA
CHINCARINI Pietro-angelo
2004
ITA
SPERI Tommaso
2004
ITA
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run