official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RASSAT Paco
1998
FRA
1:38.90
23.00
2
BIANCHINI Augustin
2000
FRA
+1.37
33.11
3
LOPEZ Theo
2000
FRA
+1.42
33.48
4
CRETIN Ulysse
2002
FRA
+2.25
39.61
5
FAVRE Guerlain
2000
FRA
+2.87
44.18
6
CORTHAY Emric
2001
SUI
+3.32
47.51
7
CORNELLA GUITART Xavier
2001
AND
+3.55
49.20
8
BRISSEAU Antoine
2001
FRA
+3.69
50.24
9
SKABAR Jonas
2004
FRA
+3.85
51.42
10
GABRIEL GUTIERREZ Bartumeu
2000
AND
+4.01
52.60
11
LARDON Thomas
2001
FRA
+4.44
55.77
12
MONNIER Leo
2000
SUI
+5.02
60.05
13
RIVES Louis
2001
FRA
+5.20
61.38
14
LLORACH Jules
2003
FRA
+5.32
62.27
15
BOISSY Loan
2002
FRA
+5.34
62.42
16
CLERICE Jules
2003
FRA
+5.57
64.11
17
NORMAND Gaspard
2003
FRA
+5.83
66.03
18
PARK Oscar
2004
CAN
+6.40
70.24
19
GUILLEMAUD Maxime
2004
FRA
+7.01
74.74
20
COSTERG Axel
2003
FRA
+7.26
76.59
21
NORMAND Malo
2005
FRA
+7.76
80.28
22
ANCENAY Matts
2002
FRA
+8.20
83.53
23
BELLIN Edgar
2002
FRA
+10.11
97.62
24
MICHEL-MAZAN Jules
2005
FRA
+10.20
98.29
25
CHARLES ODDOUX Nils
2004
FRA
+11.32
106.56
26
SGAMBATO Mateo
2005
FRA
+11.97
111.35
27
BEAUVALLET Nathan
2006
FRA
+14.16
127.52
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
STANDERTSKJOLD Victor
2004
FIN
COUVAL Gregoire
2006
FRA
CABRAS Ethan
2005
FRA
BORIE Noham
2006
FRA
BEYER-STANNOW Sebastian
2006
DEN
MATTIO Celian
2005
FRA
RICARD Tonin
2005
FRA
HARLEY Hayden
2003
CAN
ESCACH Tom
2005
FRA
DUPONT-ROC Simon
2004
FRA
UGINET Nicolas
2004
FRA
PINTADO Ziahn
2004
FRA
TAPPY Antoine
2005
FRA
WYFFELS Robin
2002
BEL
BADIE Maxence
2006
FRA
MONGELLAZ Theo
2005
FRA
GUINOT Corentin
2004
FRA
FERRARI POQUET Eliot
2005
FRA
RICHARD Aurelien
2001
FRA
HERVE Clement
2004
FRA
PARAND Loevan
1999
FRA
CASSEGRAIN Matthieu
2002
FRA
GASTEL Guillaume
2004
FRA
STEGGALL Joey
2003
AUS
IRAOLA Evann
2003
FRA
MICHEL Gabin
2004
FRA
COLLOMB PATTON Victor
2004
FRA
COLLOT Jules
2003
FRA
TURNES Elio
2002
FRA
CARLE Romain
2005
FRA
JENSEN Christian Skov
2000
DEN
RICHARD Matilin
2004
FRA
CHRIST Martin
2004
FRA
SALLES Arthur
2004
FRA
BAUR Jules
2001
FRA
GUILLOT-COROUGE Pablo
2003
FRA
RODGERS Tristan
1998
CAN
COPPEL Leo
2003
FRA
AURIAU Sacha
2002
FRA
REVEY Damien
2003
SUI
TALAYRACH Clement
2003
FRA
AVOCAT MAULAZ Leo
2003
FRA
LANGMUIR Calum
2002
GBR
PAGET Max
2002
FRA
SCHMITT Thomas
1999
FRA
ALARIE Charles-Antoine
2000
CAN
ORECCHIONI Diego
2000
FRA
LEVECQ Nathan
2001
FRA
DIMIER CHAMBET Sacha
2002
FRA