official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SUDO Ryo
2003
JPN
1:32.34
35.20
2
ETTL Michael
2003
AUT
+0.45
38.76
3
BOWER Zac
2003
USA
+0.80
41.52
4
SVETLICIC Miha
2004
SLO
+1.25
45.08
5
BURGSCHWAIGER Thomas
2003
AUT
+1.29
45.40
6
STOILOV Konstantin
2002
BUL
+1.30
45.48
7
DZICOEV Roman
2003
CZE
+1.35
45.87
8
VRDOLJAK Ziggy
2007
CRO
+1.50
47.06
9
SCHMUCK Vinzent
2005
AUT
+1.51
47.14
10
JACKSON Alec
2005
NZL
+1.71
48.72
11
MENCINGER Matej
2005
SLO
+2.21
52.67
12
BARCELO CASTELLET Roger
2006
ESP
+2.43
54.41
13
KURZ Niklas
2005
AUT
+3.30
61.29
14
GLAVCHEV Ivan
2004
BUL
+3.37
61.84
15
KOBAYASHI Yuita
2004
JPN
+3.43
62.32
16
KALTENHAEUSER Maximilian
2006
GER
+3.47
62.63
17
FUHR Marvin
2005
GER
+3.48
62.71
18
FOIDL Luca
2005
AUT
+3.67
64.21
19
TSCHEMERNJAK Lito
2005
AUT
+3.68
64.29
20
SEMERDZHIEV Marko
2005
BUL
+3.77
65.00
21
ROHRMOSER Hannes
2007
AUT
+3.86
65.72
21
EVANS Elliot
2005
SWE
+3.86
65.72
23
SIMONCIC Jan
2005
SLO
+4.14
67.93
24
HINTERHOLZER Lukas
2007
AUT
+4.72
72.51
25
FALKNER Simon
2006
AUT
+7.09
91.25
26
SCHERER Gregor
2007
AUT
+7.90
97.65
27
ZAAGSMA Jan Peter
2006
NED
+8.85
105.16
28
BRANDTNER Christoph
2005
AUT
+8.86
105.24
29
KLINGLMAYR Lorenz
2005
AUT
+8.96
106.03
30
POMBERGER Moritz
2006
AUT
+9.59
111.01
31
WERBITSCH Moritz
2006
AUT
+9.70
111.88
32
SMUC Maks
2005
SLO
+11.20
123.74
33
DVORAK Tomas
2006
CZE
+11.32
124.69
34
PFEIFER Sandro
2007
AUT
+12.42
133.39
35
SEEBACHER Kris
2006
AUT
+14.01
145.96
36
PUCHER Marco
2007
AUT
+15.40
156.95
37
JONACH Felix
2006
AUT
+16.61
166.51
38
NIEDLER Elias
2006
AUT
+21.75
207.15
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BUSENLECHNER Tim
2005
AUT
ZEMAN Florian
2005
GER
WURM Leo
2007
AUT
ESTNER Lorenz
2007
GER
STANG Jakob
2007
GER
HOTTER David
2007
AUT
KROELL David
2007
AUT
STICK Ben
2006
GER
JOHN Fabio
2007
LIE
WEBEL Kilian
2006
AUT
JANDA Marco
2006
AUT
KOBE Amadej
2005
SLO
SCHILCHEGGER Lukas
2006
AUT
WEINMANN Gustav
2004
GER
FANKHAUSER Sebastian
2006
AUT
GMAJNAR Luka
2006
SLO
HIGUERAS Santiago
2007
CHI
PETANJKO William
2003
CRO
GAMAN Ryuji
2002
JPN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run