official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CLAUDANI Alberto
2003
ITA
1:58.43
43.57
2
LENUZZA Gabriele
2005
ITA
+0.55
48.26
3
ONGARO Giovanni
2004
ITA
+0.69
49.45
4
SURINI Marco Luigi
2002
ITA
+1.01
52.18
5
RUFFINONI Luca
2005
ITA
+1.39
55.42
6
MAZZOLENI Marco
2003
ITA
+1.45
55.94
7
CLAUDANI Jacopo
2005
ITA
+1.46
56.02
8
PEDRONCELLI Valerio
2002
ITA
+1.64
57.56
9
LAMI Alessandro
2002
ITA
+1.92
59.94
10
ORSENIGO Pietro
2005
ITA
+2.43
64.29
11
SCESA Pietro
2006
ITA
+2.46
64.55
12
MASNERI Gabriel
2003
ITA
+2.53
65.15
13
TRANIELLO Ruggero
2005
ITA
+2.60
65.74
14
BONOMI Massimo
2005
ITA
+2.83
67.70
15
GEROSA Lorenzo
2005
ITA
+3.09
69.92
16
BIANCHI Luca
2004
ITA
+3.12
70.18
17
ANTONIOLI Glauco
2005
ITA
+3.13
70.26
18
MAGONI Lorenzo
2004
ITA
+3.17
70.60
19
PICECH Nico
2005
ITA
+3.73
75.38
20
SAMBRIZZI Lorenzo
2005
ITA
+3.78
75.81
21
SAVOLDELLI Luca
2005
ITA
+3.81
76.06
22
VALZELLI Francesco
2003
ITA
+4.11
78.62
23
CREMASCHINI Mattia
2004
ITA
+4.13
78.79
24
MAGLIANO Francesco
2003
ITA
+4.21
79.47
25
CALVI Francesco Gabriele
2005
ITA
+4.49
81.86
26
PIZZI Alessandro
2006
ITA
+4.54
82.29
27
PICCO Hans Peter
2006
ITA
+4.57
82.54
28
PECCATI Francesco
2003
ITA
+4.59
82.71
29
SCACCHI Enrico
2005
ITA
+4.87
85.10
30
ANTONIOLI Jacopo Luigi
2003
ITA
+5.23
88.17
31
TORRISI Alberto
2004
ITA
+5.76
92.69
32
FRANCO Diego
2004
ITA
+5.93
94.14
33
BARLONI Filippo
2006
ITA
+6.21
96.53
34
BONETTO Alessandro
2004
ITA
+6.47
98.75
35
GUERINONI Francesco
2005
ITA
+6.76
101.22
36
COMINELLI GABURRI Paolo
2005
ITA
+6.85
101.99
37
BOGHI Jacopo
2004
ITA
+7.05
103.69
38
VAVASSORI Enrico
2003
ITA
+7.06
103.78
39
MAZZUCCONI Juno
2005
ITA
+7.69
109.15
40
ANTONIAZZI Giulio
2006
ITA
+7.75
109.66
41
TONDALE Simone
2005
ITA
+7.85
110.52
42
TRONCONI Gabriele
2006
ITA
+7.86
110.60
43
DA PRADA Nicolo
2005
ITA
+8.19
113.42
44
AVANZINI Elia
2006
ITA
+8.41
115.29
45
BERERA Matteo
2004
ITA
+8.54
116.40
46
ROCCHI Gianmarco
2005
ITA
+8.64
117.25
47
CECCARELLI Francis
2003
ITA
+8.76
118.28
48
TROVATI Edoardo Karol
2006
ITA
+8.78
118.45
49
RANICA Tobias
2005
ITA
+9.01
120.41
50
JACQUEMOD Christophe
2006
ITA
+9.10
121.18
51
PAROLARI Francesco Giacomo
2004
ITA
+9.25
122.46
52
RIVA Federico Edoardo
2003
ITA
+9.43
123.99
53
ROMEO Pietro
2005
ITA
+10.15
130.13
54
TRABUCCO Diego
2005
ITA
+10.17
130.30
55
ROSSI Matteo
2004
ITA
+10.32
131.58
56
GAMBA Leonardo Federico
2006
ITA
+10.78
135.50
57
SCHIAVI Tommaso
2006
ITA
+11.30
139.94
58
KNOX Sebastian Mattia
2006
ITA
+11.88
144.89
59
BOLIS Nicolo
2006
ITA
+12.03
146.16
60
FERRARI Michele
2006
ITA
+12.04
146.25
61
SALVIONI Lorenzo
2006
ITA
+12.62
151.20
62
ASVESTAS Dimitrios
2003
GRE
+12.85
153.16
63
GORELLI Enea
2004
ITA
+13.35
157.42
64
CORSINI Alberto
2006
ITA
+13.44
158.19
65
RAGONE Pietro
2006
ITA
+13.53
158.96
66
BIANCOTTI Mario
2006
ITA
+14.02
163.14
67
TRONCONI Francesco
2005
ITA
+15.54
176.10
68
POLESSO Luca
2006
ITA
+15.62
176.78
69
CASTELLI Francesco
2006
ITA
+15.80
178.32
70
PLONA Federico
2004
ITA
+15.82
178.49
71
GURINI Thomas
2005
ITA
+16.37
183.18
72
CAVAZZI Emanuele
2006
ITA
+16.74
186.33
73
DANESI Emanuele
2005
ITA
+17.90
196.23
74
OSS PAPOT Thomas
2006
ITA
+18.22
198.95
75
GANDELLI Filippo Battista
2006
ITA
+18.98
205.44
76
LAPIENIS Vakaris Jokubas
2003
LTU
+19.07
206.20
77
MENTI Gianluca
2005
ITA
+19.44
209.36
78
GABRIELE Giuseppe
2006
ITA
+19.69
211.49
79
FORNI Daniele
2003
ITA
+22.58
236.14
80
CAVALIERE Enrico
2006
ITA
+26.41
268.80
81
PASSALACQUA Tommaso
2005
ITA
+27.55
278.52
82
GIACOBONI Alberto Emanuele
2005
ITA
+31.65
313.49
83
FANTI Tommaso
2006
ITA
+32.72
322.61
84
CAPELLI Francesco Costantino
2005
ITA
+36.10
351.44
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GANDELLI Tobia Giuliano
2004
ITA
CAVAGNA Manuel
2006
ITA
MOLINARI Tommaso
2006
ITA
FERRI Giorgio
2006
ITA
CEININI Carlo
2006
ITA
DOLCI Alessandro
2004
ITA
TSITSELIS Athanasios
2002
GRE
SORMANI Nicolo
2006
ITA
MARTIELLO Leonardo
2005
ITA
MANTOVANI Christian Alessio
2006
ITA
DEPAOLI Alessandro
2006
ITA
CARRARO Edoardo
2006
ITA
NICOLINI Giacomo
2006
ITA
MUCI Jacopo
2004
ITA
MAPELLI Luca
2005
ITA
CAPELLI Leonardo
2004
ITA
LORENZI Davide
2005
ITA
PETROV Atanas
2006
BUL
BIELLA Francesco
2006
ITA
MORESCHINI Pietro
2005
ITA
GUERRAZZI Pietro
2005
ITA
SCHRANZ Andrea
2006
ITA
COLZI Edoardo
2003
ITA
GALLI Giacomo
2006
ITA
DEPETRIS POLLINI Gabriele
2005
ITA
DEL TORRE Mattia Mario
2004
ITA
SACCHI Umberto
2004
ITA
ARDUINO Carlo Giulio
2003
ITA
CORBELLINI Peter
2006
ITA
EPIS Kevin
2003
ITA
D AMICO Andrea
2005
ITA
MANONI Mauro Antonio
2004
ITA
STIRANO Lorenzo
2004
ITA
MARTINI Marco
2004
ITA
ZANNI Mattia
2004
ITA
BIANCHI Gabriele
2004
ITA
GORI Armando Brando
2003
ITA
VALOTI Paolo
2004
ITA
CHIARAVALLI Alessandro
2003
ITA
PEDRONCELLI Nicolo
2005
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run