official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SURINI Marco Luigi
2002
ITA
1:42.28
45.19
2
CREMONESE Lorenzo
2003
ITA
+1.08
55.85
3
ONGARO Giovanni
2004
ITA
+1.14
56.45
4
GEROSA Lorenzo
2005
ITA
+1.34
58.42
5
LENUZZA Gabriele
2005
ITA
+1.50
60.00
6
TRANIELLO Ruggero
2005
ITA
+1.59
60.89
7
ARRIGONI Luke Niklas
2005
SUI
+1.90
63.95
8
OLCESE Tommaso
2004
ITA
+1.91
64.05
8
PEDRONCELLI Nicolo
2005
ITA
+1.91
64.05
10
FONTANA Federico
2006
ITA
+2.00
64.94
11
BIANCHI Luca
2004
ITA
+2.03
65.24
12
FERNANDEZ PAEZ Marc
2004
AND
+2.10
65.93
13
CREMASCHINI Mattia
2004
ITA
+2.15
66.42
14
GUIDOTTI Tommaso
2005
ITA
+2.50
69.88
15
MAGONI Lorenzo
2004
ITA
+2.52
70.07
16
GAMAN Ryuji
2002
JPN
+2.62
71.06
17
MORETTI Michele
2005
ITA
+2.78
72.64
18
D AMICO Andrea
2005
ITA
+2.92
74.02
19
BIANCHI Gabriele
2004
ITA
+3.00
74.81
20
DA PRADA Nicolo
2005
ITA
+3.04
75.21
21
CREMASCHINI Luca
2002
ITA
+3.06
75.41
22
CALVI Francesco Gabriele
2005
ITA
+3.10
75.80
23
SANTORO Simone
2005
SUI
+3.15
76.30
24
AVANZINI Elia
2006
ITA
+3.16
76.39
25
MOBIGLIA Tommaso
2005
ITA
+3.46
79.36
26
KRETZ Ben
2006
SUI
+3.58
80.54
27
PECCATI Francesco
2003
ITA
+3.94
84.10
28
CORNELLA GUITART Pere
2004
AND
+4.49
89.53
29
FRANCO Diego
2004
ITA
+4.69
91.50
30
SECCO Giovanni
2006
ITA
+4.70
91.60
31
BARLONI Filippo
2006
ITA
+4.72
91.80
32
TROVATI Edoardo Karol
2006
ITA
+4.91
93.68
33
GUERINONI Francesco
2005
ITA
+4.93
93.87
34
BEROGGI Aris
2003
SUI
+5.27
97.23
35
SCACCHI Enrico
2005
ITA
+5.29
97.43
36
PIZZI Alessandro
2006
ITA
+5.56
100.09
37
BOGHI Jacopo
2004
ITA
+5.58
100.29
38
SCHRANZ Andrea
2006
ITA
+5.70
101.48
39
VALZELLI Francesco
2003
ITA
+5.86
103.06
40
SAVOLDELLI Luca
2005
ITA
+5.88
103.25
41
PICCO Hans Peter
2006
ITA
+5.94
103.85
42
BERERA Matteo
2004
ITA
+5.96
104.04
43
TONDALE Simone
2005
ITA
+6.06
105.03
44
TRONCONI Gabriele
2006
ITA
+6.14
105.82
45
DEPETRIS POLLINI Gabriele
2005
ITA
+6.16
106.02
46
RIVA Federico Edoardo
2003
ITA
+6.17
106.12
47
TRABUCCO Diego
2005
ITA
+6.23
106.71
47
DEL TORRE Mattia Mario
2004
ITA
+6.23
106.71
49
SELIS Riccardo
2004
ITA
+6.26
107.01
50
VAVASSORI Enrico
2003
ITA
+6.30
107.40
51
GALLI Giacomo
2006
ITA
+6.62
110.56
52
RANICA Tobias
2005
ITA
+6.78
112.14
53
PETROV Atanas
2006
BUL
+6.80
112.34
54
KNOX Sebastian Mattia
2006
ITA
+6.82
112.54
55
BARACCHI Nicola
2006
SUI
+7.01
114.41
56
CECCARELLI Francis
2003
ITA
+7.23
116.59
57
ROMEO Pietro
2005
ITA
+7.53
119.55
58
MARIUZZO Riccardo
2006
ITA
+7.93
123.50
59
MUCI Jacopo
2004
ITA
+8.02
124.39
60
BIANCOTTI Mario
2006
ITA
+8.21
126.26
61
GAMBA Leonardo Federico
2006
ITA
+8.44
128.53
62
TIEZZI Francesco
2002
ITA
+8.57
129.82
63
FERRARI Michele
2006
ITA
+8.94
133.47
64
GANDELLI Filippo Battista
2006
ITA
+9.29
136.93
65
MAPELLI Luca
2005
ITA
+9.52
139.20
66
CORSINI Alberto
2006
ITA
+9.57
139.69
67
MAZZOLA Nicola
2003
ITA
+9.69
140.88
68
LORENZI Davide
2005
ITA
+9.90
142.95
69
GURINI Thomas
2005
ITA
+10.05
144.43
69
PLONA Federico
2004
ITA
+10.05
144.43
71
GANDELLI Tobia Giuliano
2004
ITA
+10.13
145.22
72
CAPELLI Leonardo
2004
ITA
+10.36
147.49
73
STEINER Vincent
2005
GER
+10.47
148.58
74
BIRKNER Matias
2004
CHI
+10.78
151.64
75
MARTINI Filippo
2006
ITA
+10.97
153.52
76
SALVIONI Lorenzo
2006
ITA
+11.50
158.75
77
DEGAN Marco
2006
ITA
+11.70
160.73
78
MANTOVANI Christian Alessio
2006
ITA
+12.10
164.68
79
FAUSTINELLI Luca Vu
2004
ITA
+12.52
168.82
80
CARRARO Edoardo
2006
ITA
+13.14
174.95
81
ROSSINI Michele
2003
ITA
+14.00
183.44
82
FERRI Giorgio
2006
ITA
+14.65
189.86
83
FORNI Daniele
2003
ITA
+14.96
192.92
84
DANESI Emanuele
2005
ITA
+14.99
193.21
85
GABRIELE Giuseppe
2006
ITA
+15.32
196.47
86
MARTIELLO Leonardo
2005
ITA
+15.99
203.09
87
MENTI Gianluca
2005
ITA
+16.34
206.55
88
DE LORENZI Giacomo
2006
ITA
+20.18
244.46
89
PASSALACQUA Tommaso
2005
ITA
+21.57
258.19
90
GIACOBONI Alberto Emanuele
2005
ITA
+22.69
269.25
91
CEININI Carlo
2006
ITA
+24.91
291.17
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CAVAGNA Manuel
2006
ITA
MOLINARI Tommaso
2006
ITA
POLESSO Luca
2006
ITA
RENDL Laurence
2005
GER
DEPAOLI Alessandro
2006
ITA
BOLIS Nicolo
2006
ITA
PROVINI Nicolo
2004
ITA
VIVARELLI Tommaso
2002
ITA
HAEUSERMANN Yanis
2006
SUI
SACCHI Umberto
2004
ITA
EPIS Kevin
2003
ITA
MARTINI Marco
2004
ITA
PICECH Nico
2005
ITA
SCESA Pietro
2006
ITA
BONOMI Massimo
2005
ITA
PEDRONCELLI Valerio
2002
ITA
VALOTI Paolo
2004
ITA