official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SAMBUIS Arthur
2005
FRA
1:55.66
53.27
2
ANTONIAZZI Giulio
2006
ITA
+0.54
56.68
3
CUZZUPE Lorenzo
2007
ITA
+1.04
59.83
4
LARGE Diego
2005
FRA
+1.20
60.84
5
ANDREIS Matteo
2004
ITA
+1.30
61.48
6
CALVI Alessandro
2007
ITA
+1.85
64.95
7
GUIDETTI Elia
2006
ITA
+2.19
67.09
8
MAZZIA Filippo
2006
ITA
+2.38
68.29
9
HOUKMI Brahim Matteo
2005
ITA
+2.55
69.36
10
BRUNELLI Nicolo
2004
ITA
+2.62
69.81
11
MARCHIONNI Edoardo
2006
ITA
+2.84
71.19
12
LANDOLINA Giulio Giacomo
2006
ITA
+3.16
73.21
13
VALET Matis
2006
FRA
+3.37
74.54
14
ANFOSSI Tommaso
2005
ITA
+3.63
76.18
15
BERNARDI Gilberto
2005
ITA
+3.64
76.24
16
MOSCHINI Simone
2007
ITA
+3.70
76.62
17
ZAMPIERI Carlo
2007
ITA
+3.80
77.25
18
TOGNO Matteo Giacomo
2006
ITA
+3.98
78.39
19
FAURE CAIRE Mattia
2006
ITA
+4.61
82.37
20
SCHIANO Alessandro
2004
ITA
+5.05
85.14
21
PASSET Erik
2007
ITA
+5.19
86.03
22
TROMMACCO Andrea
2005
ITA
+5.42
87.48
23
CASALE ALLOA Gabriele
2005
ITA
+6.06
91.52
24
ANTONINI Tommaso
2006
ITA
+6.48
94.17
25
CECCARDI Igor
2007
ITA
+7.16
98.46
26
BRISTOT Erik Silvano
2006
ITA
+7.39
99.91
27
MASSIMINO Pietro
2004
ITA
+7.93
103.32
28
RIBETTO Enrico
2007
ITA
+8.21
105.09
29
LUZI Filippo
2006
ITA
+8.57
107.36
30
MARTINO Samuele
2006
ITA
+8.71
108.24
31
BIFFI Matteo
2006
ITA
+8.94
109.70
32
FERNANDEZ CASTRO Jose
2006
ARG
+9.06
110.45
33
MASSIMILLA Federico
2007
ITA
+9.84
115.38
34
BARBE Leone
2007
ITA
+11.83
127.94
35
MESCIA Alessandro
2007
ITA
+13.31
137.28
36
GAROLA Matteo
2006
ITA
+14.04
141.88
37
GARCIA BADIOLA Inaki
2005
ARG
+14.44
144.41
38
PIGNATA Ludovico
2007
ITA
+15.32
149.96
39
VACCA Tommaso
2006
ITA
+15.44
150.72
40
GERMANO Alberto
2005
ITA
+16.35
156.46
41
PIATTI Tommaso
2006
ITA
+16.49
157.35
42
AIRALDI Mattia
2006
ITA
+16.68
158.55
43
BARBERA Augusto
2006
ITA
+19.58
176.85
44
MIGONE Carlo Maria
2007
ITA
+22.29
193.96
45
FANTINO Jacopo
2007
ITA
+24.12
205.51
46
MONTRONE Paolo
2007
ITA
+26.74
222.04
47
BAUDUCCO Andrea
2007
ITA
+27.14
224.57
48
BARBERO Giacomo
2006
ITA
+27.36
225.96
49
CASSINO Matteo
2007
ITA
+36.67
284.72
50
PRATO CARBONERI Fabio
2006
ITA
+48.35
358.44
51
LEONARDI Filippo
2007
ITA
+49.67
366.77
Did not finish 2nd run
MIGLIERINA Achille Enrico Maria
2007
ITA
GALETTO Gabriele
2006
ITA
GROBBO Tommaso
2006
ITA
QUARANTA Federico
2007
ITA
RIGANTI Davide
2006
ITA
FINOTTO Alessandro
2007
ITA
ASTENGO Giacomo
2007
ITA
FONTANA Andrea
2007
ITA
MORO Carlo
2005
ITA
GUERCIO Nicolo
2007
ITA
COLACI Edoardo
2007
ITA
BERAUDON Luca
2007
ITA
GIANOTTI Andrea
2007
ITA
PAISIO Emanuele
2007
ITA
VANSTEENKISTE Juul
2007
BEL
PERALDI Leonardo
2006
ITA
DE LA CRUZ ORIA Santiago
2005
ESP
POZZI Lorenzo
2007
ITA
BARBERIS Filippo
2007
ITA
SAGLIETTI Francesco
2004
ITA
MULA Lorenzo
2005
ITA
MARI Noe
2005
FRA
MAZZUCCONI Juno
2005
ITA
BRIGNOLI Tommaso
2007
ITA
MEIRE Guillermo
2003
ESP
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GOTZE Stephan Erik
2006
ARG
MEDINA PALMIERI Juan Cruz
2005
ARG
TAFFETANI Edoardo
2007
ITA
VESPA Lorenzo Jacopo
2007
ITA
BALBO Giacomo
2007
ITA
GALETTO Armin
2007
ITA
MORO Pietro
2007
ITA
REVIGLIO Marco
2005
ITA
TAFFETANI Romildo
2004
ITA
LOMELLO Ivan
2005
ITA
MANTOVAN Tommaso
2005
ITA
RESSENT Dennis
2006
ITA
PITTALUGA Thomas
2007
ITA
BARBERIS Luca
2003
ITA
GUGLIELMONE Giorgio Gustav
2007
ITA
MILONE Achille Giorgio
2007
ITA
PONCHIA Lorenzo Maria
2005
ITA
CASELLA Riccardo
2007
ITA
GASCA Nicolo
2007
ITA
MASSOLA Alessandro
2007
ITA
FRANCO Giona
2006
ITA
NEPOTE Filippo
2007
ITA
BIELLA Francesco
2006
ITA
MONNIER Manuel
2005
ITA
DEL MARE David
2005
ITA
BRUNERI Pietro
2005
ITA
GIOVE Girolamo
2004
ITA
ABBA Alessandro
2005
ITA
MAZZOLENI Pietro
2006
ITA
COLLOT Jules
2003
FRA
Disqualified 1st run