official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SCHILCHEGGER Heinz
1973
AUT
1:38.29
11.24
2
ENGL Kurt
1979
AUT
+0.20
12.42
3
BERGAMELLI Giancarlo
1974
ITA
+1.52
20.21
4
VICQUERY Simone
1975
ITA
+1.96
22.81
5
HAYER Stanley
1973
CZE
+2.22
24.34
6
BERGAMELLI Thomas
1973
ITA
+2.54
26.23
7
OKADA Rishu
1978
JPN
+3.02
29.06
8
GRIGOLETTO Gianluca
1974
ITA
+3.10
29.53
9
COGOLI Patrick
1976
ITA
+3.14
29.77
10
MOSER Wolfgang
1979
ITA
+3.36
31.07
11
PASTORE Marco
1973
ITA
+3.40
31.30
12
GUFLER Michael
1979
ITA
+3.46
31.66
13
FATTORI Alessandro
1973
ITA
+3.60
32.48
14
PODGORNY Wojciech
1980
POL
+3.61
32.54
15
HOFER Patrick
1980
ITA
+3.71
33.13
16
PERGHER Stefano
1974
ITA
+3.95
34.55
16
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1980
ARG
+3.95
34.55
18
GIRARDI Walter
1976
ITA
+3.99
34.78
19
NIEDERKOFLER Christian
1978
ITA
+4.00
34.84
20
BRUNI Mauro
1978
ITA
+4.17
35.85
20
FISCHNALLER Stefan
1976
ITA
+4.17
35.85
22
GRIOT Roberto
1977
ITA
+4.55
38.09
22
PIZIALI Mauro
1977
ITA
+4.55
38.09
24
PROSCH Alexander
1976
ITA
+4.65
38.68
25
GHEDINA Kristian
1969
ITA
+7.09
53.08
26
BORMOLINI Ivan
1972
ITA
+7.64
56.32
27
PRINOTH Daniel
1979
ITA
+8.38
60.69
28
CASARO Alberto
1979
ITA
+8.50
61.40
29
PITTSCHIELER Kurt
1984
ITA
+8.89
63.70
30
BERBENNI Matteo
1979
ITA
+9.12
65.06
31
FISCHNALLER Roland
1975
ITA
+10.00
70.25
32
CAGNONI Paolo
1980
ITA
+10.52
73.32
33
BUSCA Thomas
1979
ITA
+10.79
74.91
34
BAL Paolo
1982
ITA
+11.08
76.62
35
TAKEDA Ryu
1984
JPN
+11.23
77.51
36
TRENKER Hannes
1982
ITA
+12.39
84.35
37
YUASA Naoki
1983
JPN
+12.47
84.82
38
THALER Mathias
1984
ITA
+12.84
87.01
39
VINATZER Mark
1984
ITA
+14.28
95.50
40
PFITSCHER Heini
1982
ITA
+14.68
97.87
41
DELPERO Francesco
1982
ITA
+14.86
98.93
42
DONINI Michele
1984
ITA
+14.87
98.99
43
PSENNER Paul
1984
ITA
+15.70
103.88
44
EISATH Florian
1984
ITA
+16.98
111.44
45
GSCHNITZER Thomas
1984
ITA
+17.54
114.74
46
SCHOELZHORN Elmar
1983
ITA
+17.62
115.21
47
POLLAM Diego
1983
ITA
+19.73
127.66
48
RUNGGER Patrick
1984
ITA
+19.87
128.49
49
BREITENBERGER Lucas
1984
ITA
+19.92
128.79
50
KOMPATSCHER Christoph
1984
ITA
+19.93
128.85
51
BARBAI Aron
1980
HUN
+21.57
138.52
52
BARTHA Csaba
1973
HUN
+21.93
140.65
53
PITSCHEIDER STEFAN Manni
1984
ITA
+22.90
146.37
54
FRASNELLI Martin
1984
ITA
+24.89
158.11
Did not finish 2nd run
BALLICO Nicolo
1981
ITA
BEARDSLEY Ryan
1981
GBR
BORTOLOTTI Matteo
1984
ITA
BRASOLIN Daniel
1981
ITA
CATTANI Stefano
1983
ITA
CECCARELLI Davide
1979
ITA
DI CLEMENTE Ivan
1982
ITA
ERSCHBAMER Andreas
1984
ITA
HABER Artur
1981
POL
HEINISCH Dominick
1984
ITA
KACZMAREK Piotr
1982
POL
MARINAC Martin
1979
AUT
MUTSCHLECHNER Marco
1981
ITA
PEZZANI Daniel
1984
ITA
PRANGER Manfred
1978
AUT
RIVA Daniele
1982
ITA
VERDECCHIA Pietro
1979
ITA
VUERICH Luca
1977
ITA
ZAMBOTTI Thomas
1982
ITA
Did not finish 1st run
ACS Tamas
1984
HUN
BERTONCELLO Cristiano
1976
ITA
DAL POZZO Francesco
1982
ITA
IKUTA Yasuhiro
1979
JPN
MARZADRO Davide
1981
ITA
MAZAGG Peter
1976
ITA
PLAICKNER Guenther
1984
ITA
PLONER Christoph
1984
ITA
POLIG Alexander
1980
ITA
REINSTADLER Christian
1983
ITA
ROLANDO Riccardo
1975
ITA
SASAKI Akira
1981
JPN
SEER Florian
1976
AUT
SLAIFER ZILLER Dean
1979
ITA
TORNAI Balazs
1969
HUN
YOSHIOKA Daisuke
1980
JPN
Did not start 1st run
ALBORGHETTI Giuseppe
1982
ITA
BANK Ondrej
1980
CZE
DORIGO Daniel
1977
ITA
GEORGIEV Stefan
1977
BUL
HOLICKY Jan
1974
CZE
KOPRIVA Jan
1980
CZE
KRAUS Tomas
1974
CZE
MAIR Philipp
1984
ITA
MIDALI Davide
1981
ITA
MILES Jaime
1983
GBR
MOSCA BARBERIS Ettore
1979
ITA
PAVONI Giorgio
1981
ITA
PEINTNER Gerd
1983
ITA
PROTTI Federico
1981
ITA
ROBERTO Alessandro
1977
ITA
STUFFER Guenther
1982
ITA
TUCEK Tomas
1975
CZE
VANZETTA Matteo
1983
ITA
VRABLIK Martin
1982
CZE
ZAKOURIL Borek
1976
CZE