official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MLEKUZ Rene
1975
SLO
1:28.42
9.66
2
ZARDINI Edoardo
1976
ITA
+0.31
11.66
3
SCHMID Hannes Paul
1980
ITA
+0.43
12.43
4
DEFLORIAN Mirko
1980
ITA
+0.46
12.63
5
BERGAMELLI Thomas
1973
ITA
+0.48
12.75
6
ISHIOKA Takuya
1971
JPN
+0.52
13.01
7
MINAGAWA Kentaro
1977
JPN
+0.57
13.33
8
LEINO Jukka
1978
FIN
+0.76
14.56
9
MARILA Mika
1973
FIN
+0.83
15.01
9
HAYER Stanley
1973
CZE
+0.83
15.01
11
GROEBMER Roman
1981
ITA
+0.89
15.40
12
SASAKI Akira
1981
JPN
+0.91
15.53
13
BERGAMELLI Giancarlo
1974
ITA
+0.92
15.59
14
PROSCH Alexander
1976
ITA
+1.19
17.33
15
TIEZZA Luca
1981
ITA
+1.90
21.91
16
VICQUERY Simone
1975
ITA
+2.14
23.46
17
GEORGIEV Stefan
1977
BUL
+2.33
24.68
18
LONGHI Omar
1980
ITA
+2.44
25.39
19
PERGHER Stefano
1974
ITA
+2.58
26.29
20
OOSTERBAAN Rogier
1978
NED
+3.09
29.58
21
SATO Teruyuki
1977
JPN
+3.24
30.55
22
MOELGG Manfred
1982
ITA
+3.41
31.64
23
RAJCAN Michal
1980
SVK
+3.53
32.42
24
HAPPACHER Alex
1979
ITA
+4.55
38.99
25
SUGROBOV Alexei
1978
RUS
+5.21
43.25
26
CECCARELLI Davide
1979
ITA
+5.41
44.54
27
PUMPALOV Angel
1978
BUL
+5.48
44.99
28
FISCHNALLER Stefan
1976
ITA
+5.53
45.31
29
VERDECCHIA Pietro
1979
ITA
+6.01
48.40
30
LOSS Matteo
1982
ITA
+6.06
48.73
31
VERDECCHIA Marco
1983
ITA
+6.15
49.31
32
SIMONCELLI Daniele
1983
ITA
+6.25
49.95
33
TUCEK Tomas
1975
CZE
+6.44
51.18
34
VILLARAGGIA Simone
1982
ITA
+6.65
52.53
35
MAZAGG Peter
1976
ITA
+6.67
52.66
36
DALLA SEGA Francesco
1981
ITA
+6.96
54.53
37
CASARO Alberto
1979
ITA
+7.07
55.24
38
PAVONI Giorgio
1981
ITA
+7.13
55.62
39
MULSER Hannes
1981
ITA
+7.31
56.78
40
BONINSEGNA Andrea
1982
ITA
+7.58
58.52
41
BLANCHET Luca
1981
ITA
+7.65
58.98
42
MIDALI Davide
1981
ITA
+8.06
61.62
43
JORIS Matteo
1980
ITA
+8.14
62.13
44
MOSER Wolfgang
1979
ITA
+8.42
63.94
45
BALLICO Nicolo
1981
ITA
+8.67
65.55
46
GREBENTSCHARSKI Ivan
1977
BUL
+8.71
65.81
46
INSAM Simon
1983
ITA
+8.71
65.81
48
LORENZ Paolo
1984
ITA
+9.13
68.52
49
BUSCA Thomas
1979
ITA
+9.44
70.52
50
PANOVSKI Dejan
1980
MKD
+9.55
71.22
51
RADAELLI Andrea
1983
ITA
+9.90
73.48
52
BAROTTI Enrico
1977
ITA
+10.03
74.32
53
RAVAIOLI Carlo
1983
ITA
+10.10
74.77
54
KRUEGER Christian
1983
ITA
+10.42
76.83
55
KRATTER Massimo
1983
ITA
+11.34
82.76
56
POLLAM Diego
1983
ITA
+11.62
84.57
57
VINCZE Peter
1975
HUN
+11.63
84.63
58
SPASOV Kiril
1979
BUL
+11.84
85.99
59
GARTNER Nace
1984
SLO
+12.32
89.08
60
ANISIMOV Danil
1978
KAZ
+12.35
89.27
61
LIVIO Alessandro
1982
ITA
+12.63
91.08
62
RUNGGER Patrick
1984
ITA
+12.71
91.60
63
GEIER Christian
1985
ITA
+12.86
92.56
63
TODOROV Ljuboslav
1980
BUL
+12.86
92.56
65
REPPUCCI Filippo
1985
ITA
+13.22
94.88
66
DONDIO Andrea
1985
ITA
+14.39
102.43
67
CARRARA Thomas
1983
ITA
+16.04
113.06
68
GALIZZI Giobbe
1984
ITA
+16.21
114.16
69
SAMSAL Dalibor
1985
CRO
+16.72
117.45
70
MUSSNER Fabian
1985
ITA
+17.65
123.44
71
BAUMGARTNER Matthias
1984
ITA
+17.96
125.44
72
FRISCH Jeffrey
1984
ITA
+17.99
125.63
73
HOLZER Florian
1983
ITA
+18.10
126.34
74
DEBELJAK Matic
1985
SLO
+20.13
139.43
75
PEDEVILLA Simon
1985
ITA
+20.86
144.13
76
MENCAK Matevz
1985
SLO
+21.15
146.00
77
VELIKOJNE Tadej
1985
SLO
+26.71
181.85
Did not finish 2nd run
BOLNER Nicholas
1982
ITA
GRIOT Roberto
1977
ITA
KIMURA Kiminobu
1970
JPN
KOSTELIC Ivica
1979
CRO
KRAUS Tomas
1974
CZE
LONGHI Luca
1985
ITA
MAROCCHINI Andrea
1984
ITA
MOLLIN Bart
1981
BEL
OKADA Rishu
1978
JPN
POVINELLI Christopher
1984
ITA
REZEK Ivan
1983
CZE
SCHIEPPATI Alberto
1981
ITA
VALENCIC Mitja
1978
SLO
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
AJDISEK Jure
1985
SLO
ALBORGHETTI Giuseppe
1982
ITA
BAL Paolo
1982
ITA
BORZEA Paul
1982
ITA
BRIGADOI Stefano
1985
ITA
BROGLIATTO Matteo
1980
ITA
DAVARE Michel
1981
ITA
ERTL Andreas
1975
GER
FORMAN Martin
1978
CZE
GIUDICI Pietro
1981
ITA
HOFER Patrick
1980
ITA
IKUTA Yasuhiro
1979
JPN
IRSARA Ivan
1982
ITA
KARBON Martin
1982
ITA
LONGO Matteo
1984
ITA
MAN DE Harald II
1973
NED
MARKOV Georgi
1979
BUL
MARONI Francesco
1981
ITA
PESCOLLDERUNGG Manuel
1981
ITA
SENONER Luca
1983
ITA
SIMONCELLI Augusto
1982
ITA
STEFANCIC Silvio
1984
CRO
THANEI Stefan
1981
ITA
URAKI Kenta
1975
JPN
VALERUZ Patrick
1982
ITA
VASICEK Jiri
1979
CZE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run