official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
VICQUERY Simone
1975
ITA
1:40.17
24.52
2
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1980
ARG
+0.28
26.11
3
CECCARELLI Davide
1979
ITA
+0.37
26.63
4
NIEDERKOFLER Christian
1978
ITA
+0.42
26.91
5
PERGHER Stefano
1974
ITA
+0.45
27.08
6
MOSER Wolfgang
1979
ITA
+1.62
33.74
7
HAPPACHER Alex
1979
ITA
+1.69
34.14
8
HALDI Michael
1981
SUI
+2.28
37.49
9
PESCOLLDERUNGG Manuel
1981
ITA
+2.50
38.75
10
VALERUZ Patrick
1982
ITA
+2.91
41.08
11
POVINELLI Christopher
1984
ITA
+3.76
45.92
12
LOSS Matteo
1982
ITA
+3.77
45.97
13
JORIS Matteo
1980
ITA
+3.80
46.14
14
CHESTAKOV Pavel
1980
RUS
+4.39
49.50
15
BALLICO Nicolo
1981
ITA
+4.82
51.95
16
SCHIEPPATI Edoardo
1983
ITA
+5.08
53.43
17
BONINSEGNA Andrea
1982
ITA
+5.12
53.65
17
MIDALI Davide
1981
ITA
+5.12
53.65
19
BELINGHERI Stefano
1981
ITA
+5.17
53.94
20
KEDRIN Maxim
1982
RUS
+5.41
55.30
21
RADAELLI Andrea
1983
ITA
+5.60
56.39
22
TRUMMER Ruedi
1982
SUI
+6.02
58.78
23
OBERTO Andrea
1982
ITA
+6.11
59.29
24
BLANCHET Luca
1981
ITA
+6.42
61.05
25
APRATO Matteo
1982
ITA
+6.58
61.96
26
ZUEGER Cornel
1981
SUI
+7.28
65.95
27
ERSCHBAMER Andreas
1984
ITA
+7.31
66.12
28
ANISIMOV Danil
1978
KAZ
+8.49
72.83
29
GIUDICI Pietro
1981
ITA
+9.27
77.27
30
SERVALLI Davide
1985
ITA
+9.30
77.44
31
KOMAROV Sergeij
1983
RUS
+9.31
77.50
32
FAESSLER Manuel
1985
SUI
+9.60
79.15
33
LENTI Giandomenico
1985
ITA
+9.87
80.68
34
GUAZZETTI Ivan
1984
ITA
+9.89
80.80
35
SANTUS Francesco
1985
ITA
+10.50
84.27
36
NEGRI Roberto
1984
ITA
+10.75
85.69
37
DONDIO Andrea
1985
ITA
+11.20
88.25
38
SATS Konstantin
1982
RUS
+11.48
89.84
39
GALIZZI Giobbe
1984
ITA
+12.52
95.76
40
CARRARA Thomas
1983
ITA
+12.56
95.99
41
MORANDI Gabriele
1985
ITA
+12.79
97.30
42
RYABCHENKO Victor
1982
KAZ
+13.23
99.80
43
REPPUCCI Filippo
1985
ITA
+13.59
101.85
44
ROLFI Francesco
1985
ITA
+14.11
104.81
45
BELLARDINI Daniel
1985
ITA
+14.32
106.01
46
SIRONI Andrea
1983
ITA
+15.15
110.73
47
VIAL Christian
1984
SUI
+16.14
116.36
48
SCIAGATA Alberto
1985
ITA
+16.29
117.22
49
DROZ Julien
1985
SUI
+16.62
119.09
50
BRUCHEZ Jonathan
1985
SUI
+16.66
119.32
51
ISSAYEV Ruslan
1983
KAZ
+16.96
121.03
52
ZENDRA Demis
1984
ITA
+17.34
123.19
53
GUIDORENI Fabio
1983
ITA
+18.44
129.45
54
GHEZA Roberto
1984
ITA
+19.22
133.89
55
GRITTI Lorenzo
1985
ITA
+20.89
143.39
56
SANTERINI Andrea
1985
ITA
+24.60
164.50
57
MARIANA Marco
1985
ITA
+29.23
190.85
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PAVONI Giorgio
1981
ITA
LOSA Alberto
1984
ITA
KVACH Dmitry
1974
KAZ
MELONCELLI Massimo
1984
ITA
BIANCHI Andrea
1984
ITA
SIMONCELLI Daniele
1983
ITA
SIMONCELLI Augusto
1982
ITA
BIONAZ Didier
1983
ITA
BRIGADOI Stefano
1985
ITA
MIORINI Adriano
1984
ITA
GASSER Philipp
1983
SUI
MORETTI Luca
1980
ITA
CATTANI Stefano
1983
ITA
CORIANI Riccardo
1985
ITA
RIVA Daniele
1982
ITA
NEUROHR Baptiste
1984
SUI
RAPILLARD Mickael
1985
SUI
CAPITANIO Jonathan
1983
ITA
PIZIO Mario
1983
ITA
FIORINA Marco
1983
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run