official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
OTTOSSON Anna
1976
SWE
1:18.92
8.00
2
HARGIN Christine
1980
SWE
+0.31
10.24
3
PAERSON Anja
1981
SWE
+0.38
10.74
4
BORSSEN Therese
1984
SWE
+1.09
15.87
5
PIETILAE-HOLMNER Maria
1986
SWE
+1.44
18.40
6
SOEDERBERG Ida
1981
SWE
+1.98
22.30
7
OLOFSSON Sofie
1979
SWE
+1.99
22.37
8
HATERMA Noora
1984
FIN
+2.21
23.96
9
HARGIN Janette
1977
SWE
+2.25
24.25
10
FORSS Erika
1977
SWE
+2.93
29.16
11
OHLIN Karin
1984
SWE
+4.46
40.21
12
HAAG Elin
1983
SWE
+4.49
40.43
13
BERGLUND Maria
1983
SWE
+4.61
41.30
14
NORDH Carolina
1986
SWE
+4.65
41.58
15
HINDERS Ida
1984
SWE
+4.73
42.16
16
EDVINGER Emelie
1986
SWE
+4.89
43.32
17
BERGSTROEM Caroline
1985
SWE
+5.03
44.33
18
KILPELANAHO Sanna-Leena
1984
FIN
+5.24
45.85
19
BENT Nike
1981
SWE
+5.37
46.78
20
PAERSON Viktoria
1987
SWE
+5.54
48.01
21
EKMAN Anette
1982
SWE
+5.67
48.95
22
KILPELAENAHO Eeva
1986
FIN
+5.72
49.31
23
ROMAR Tii-Maria
1986
FIN
+5.84
50.18
24
JONSSON Caroline
1986
SWE
+5.97
51.12
25
HULTEN Martina
1985
SWE
+6.24
53.07
26
HULTDIN Malin
1979
SWE
+7.64
63.18
27
MOELLER Annie
1985
SWE
+7.73
63.83
28
KJELLBERG Aasa
1976
SWE
+8.71
70.91
29
RAINER Johanna
1981
SWE
+8.92
72.42
30
JAKOBSSON Caroline
1983
SWE
+9.00
73.00
31
KOCKEN Anna
1987
SWE
+10.06
80.66
32
LINDELL-VIKARBY Jessica
1984
SWE
+10.16
81.38
33
ANDERSSON Linda
1984
SWE
+10.77
85.79
34
ERIKSSON Malin
1986
SWE
+11.06
87.88
35
HJERTMAN Sara
1987
SWE
+11.37
90.12
36
JAKOBSSON Susanne
1986
SWE
+11.44
90.63
37
EDWALL Carolina
1984
SWE
+11.53
91.28
38
VESTIN Maja
1985
SWE
+11.75
92.86
39
MATTSSON Anna
1983
SWE
+11.78
93.08
40
RAPAPORT Matilda
1986
SWE
+13.26
103.77
41
BJOERK Jennie
1982
SWE
+16.45
126.81
42
BELOVA Maria
1986
RUS
+21.47
163.07
43
SVENSSON Moa
1986
SWE
+31.89
238.33
Did not finish 2nd run
FLODEN Maria
1985
SWE
OEHAGEN Matilda
1985
SWE
KOCKEN Sofia
1985
SWE
MUELLER Malin
1986
SWE
LINDGREN Johanna
1986
SWE
RAADMAN Josefin
1985
SWE
FJAELLBERG-LEUF Emmy
1985
SWE
HEMMINGSSON Malin
1985
SWE
AAGREN Astrid
1985
SWE
FURUVIK Emma
1981
ISL
NORDAHL Kathrine
1983
NOR
EKMAN Susanne
1978
SWE
NOWEN Ylva
1970
SWE
HANSDOTTER Frida
1985
SWE
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
NILSSON Cim
1986
SWE
QVILUND Sandra
1985
SWE
AAKER Johanna
1984
NOR
LINDBERG Sandra
1985
SWE
LINDSTROEM Emma
1984
SWE
STENVALL Sofie
1986
SWE
SATO Yuri
1983
JPN
WIBERG Johanna
1986
SWE
CARLSSON Ida
1982
SWE
OLSEN Hege
1978
NOR
GRASSL Mikaela
1985
SWE
WESTERGAARD Jessica
1983
SWE
HULTDIN Kristina
1981
SWE
Disqualified 1st run