official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DAHLIN Ronja
2002
SWE
1:38.11
39.10
2
BERGSTRAND Tindra
2001
SWE
+0.14
40.14
3
NAAS Vanessa
2002
NOR
+0.61
43.64
4
BERGNER Emma
2003
SWE
+1.50
50.26
5
LEVESQUE Olivia
2006
CAN
+1.68
51.60
6
GUGGENHEIMER Emma
2007
USA
+2.10
54.73
7
WHITTAKER Jasmine
2004
USA
+2.26
55.92
8
LATHROP Chloe
2003
USA
+2.33
56.44
9
BELL Emerson
2005
USA
+2.47
57.48
10
BORGIA Henriette
2005
USA
+2.49
57.63
11
AMICO Bella
2001
USA
+2.77
59.71
12
HECKEY Megan
2003
CAN
+2.90
60.68
13
SHACKLETON Beatrix
2007
USA
+3.01
61.50
14
COREY Abishai
2006
USA
+3.41
64.47
15
ELLIS Morgan
2001
USA
+3.48
64.99
16
KELLEHER Abby
2006
USA
+5.20
77.79
17
DEFILIPPO Leah
2004
USA
+5.44
79.58
18
ROBERTS Esme
2007
USA
+5.63
80.99
19
WIESER Aura
2007
USA
+6.15
84.86
20
HRUSKOVA Antonie
2002
CZE
+6.40
86.72
21
SMITH Jacqueline
2005
CAN
+6.90
90.44
22
LUBASZEWSKI Rhiannon
2005
USA
+7.28
93.27
23
NYQUIST Linnea
2007
USA
+8.99
105.99
24
BECHTEL Sophia
2007
USA
+9.30
108.30
25
WHITTAKER Amelie
2007
USA
+9.99
113.43
26
KEANE Riley
2007
USA
+10.25
115.37
27
PHELAN Jillian
2006
IRL
+10.50
117.23
28
GREENBERG Skye
2006
USA
+10.75
119.09
29
MESSER Bristol
2006
USA
+10.82
119.61
30
FISHER Lilyann
2006
USA
+11.30
123.18
31
MARTIN Marion
2006
USA
+11.73
126.38
32
BRUNO Mia
2007
USA
+12.10
129.13
33
TRACY Jacklyn
2003
USA
+12.23
130.10
34
COLLINS Caroline
2007
USA
+12.82
134.49
35
VIDAOR MARISTANY Paz
2006
ESP
+13.21
137.39
36
WELTER Ariana
2002
USA
+14.59
147.66
37
LUBITZ Jailyn
2005
USA
+15.52
154.58
38
AVERY Chloe
2006
USA
+16.21
159.71
39
DROHAN Siena
2006
USA
+17.86
171.99
40
MAYNARD Lauren
2007
USA
+19.25
182.33
41
FARRELL Madison
2006
CAN
+19.79
186.35
42
PALAU ZARRALUQUI Jimena
2007
ESP
+20.69
193.05
43
MEIROWITZ Mackenzie
2007
USA
+20.70
193.12
44
PACSAY Hannah
2007
USA
+21.53
199.30
45
RIBE MOZUN Daniela
2007
ESP
+25.81
231.14
46
MANHEIM Milla
2007
GBR
+29.51
258.67
47
DONOHOE Whitney
2005
USA
+39.44
332.56
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HANSEN Charlotte
2006
USA
MACHADO GUT Federica
2007
ESP
ROSE Morgan
2006
USA
SCHUPP Sophia
2005
USA
WICKLESS Madelyn
2006
USA
KALEY Hannah
2005
CAN
PRICE Makenna
2007
USA
SAPAK Bridget
2007
USA
KALEY Gracie
2007
CAN
PAREDES Lauren
2006
USA
LOVELL Isobel
2006
USA
GREELEY Elizabeth
2006
USA
SCHAD Lily
2007
USA
RONDEAU Ava
2006
USA
ZMETRA Sydney
2007
USA
DUDA Summer
2006
USA
ROGERS Lily
2006
USA
PRADILLO LOPEZ-ORTUM Candela
2006
ESP
SOLER-DUFFO MARTINEZ Pia
2006
ESP
MACULOVA Miriam
2006
SVK
ORDWAY Lyman
2006
USA
CONLIFFE Alexandra
2006
CAN
CAHILL Lauren
2003
USA
GRETEN Liv
2007
GER
WENECK Reagan
2007
USA
HANSON Cora
2006
USA
BRONK Daniela
2005
USA
DAVIS Anna
2003
USA
WILLARD Clare
2006
USA
MUSCARELLA Simona
2004
USA
LEVY Kate
2006
USA
WORSTER Elisabeth
2007
USA
STOOKEY Annika
2006
USA
DEAKINS Julia
2007
USA
LAMBERT Charlotte
2006
USA
YOUNG Eva
2006
USA
JANKOVIC Helena
2006
USA
LEHR Charlotte
2006
USA
BOUCHARD Laurence
2005
CAN
GRAVES Shelby
2005
USA
VAN STRIEN Maxine
2004
CAN
MCAULEY Aspen
2005
USA
PELLETIER Elleanore
2007
CAN
WINCHELL Christina
2006
USA
BOISSONNEAULT Finn
2005
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run