official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
HEINFLING Ulrich
1967
GER
2:33.06
30.90
2
LAMAZOUADE Francois
1971
FRA
+0.39
32.89
3
CARQUEX Fabrice
1972
FRA
+0.97
35.84
4
STROHMEIER Ralf
1971
GER
+1.11
36.56
5
THALER Stefan
1973
ITA
+2.32
42.72
6
KNEZAUREK Bernhard
1971
AUT
+2.69
44.61
7
LIPRANDI Sebastien
1970
FRA
+3.31
47.77
8
JEAN CLAUDE Philippe
1972
FRA
+4.35
53.07
9
KOSEK Radim
1973
CZE
+4.80
55.36
10
HOSEK Michal
1966
CZE
+4.88
55.77
11
SZAFRANSKI Marcin
1971
POL
+5.20
57.40
12
ZUBEK Robert
1973
POL
+6.65
64.79
13
KADERA Vaclav
1976
CZE
+6.92
66.16
14
PREVUZNAK Andrej
1978
SVK
+7.42
68.71
15
LORENC Martin
1974
SVK
+7.89
71.11
16
KOGLER Harald
1968
AUT
+8.55
74.47
17
BIZIK Branislav
1969
SVK
+9.12
77.38
18
NOVOTNY Antonin
1966
CZE
+10.61
84.97
19
EXNAR Jiri
1975
CZE
+10.68
85.33
20
SCHWAER Matthias
1973
GER
+11.54
89.71
21
VALES Miroslav
1968
CZE
+11.94
91.75
22
PAZAK Branislav
1972
SVK
+12.38
93.99
23
HUCIK Radek
1957
CZE
+12.68
95.52
24
SAFAR Zdenek
1978
CZE
+13.33
98.83
25
WEBER Roman
1977
CZE
+13.98
102.14
26
VESELY Martin
1973
CZE
+14.01
102.30
27
DUBROKA Adam
1977
CZE
+14.95
107.09
28
KALWA Michal
1978
POL
+15.73
111.06
29
POLACEK David
1974
CZE
+15.84
111.62
30
KACIR Martin
1976
CZE
+16.30
113.97
31
LOESCHNIGG Jochen
1971
AUT
+16.56
115.29
32
POSPISIL Petr
1973
CZE
+16.97
117.38
33
NOVOTNY Ladislav
1972
CZE
+17.59
120.54
34
LIGDA Marian
1979
SVK
+18.74
126.40
35
RUDOLF Lukas
1979
CZE
+19.50
130.27
36
IMLAUF Oldrich
1978
CZE
+19.67
131.14
37
JIRANEK Jiri
1972
CZE
+20.32
134.45
38
BANK Tomas
1976
CZE
+20.35
134.60
39
DOBROVODSKY David
1972
AUT
+20.57
135.73
40
JIRKA David
1978
CZE
+21.18
138.83
41
PACOLD Miroslav
1974
CZE
+22.52
145.66
42
KOSTAL Vit
1975
CZE
+23.98
153.10
43
MALCOVSKY Miroslav
1978
SVK
+24.27
154.58
44
NAJDEKR Pavel
1976
CZE
+24.79
157.23
45
URVALEK Ales
1974
CZE
+25.39
160.29
46
MILERSKI Pavel
1976
CZE
+25.50
160.85
47
KLAUS Jan
1974
CZE
+26.43
165.59
48
LANGMAIER Jiri
1975
CZE
+31.35
190.66
49
TREML Vaclav
1974
CZE
+32.54
196.73
50
DUPAL Jan
1971
CZE
+32.69
197.49
51
JONAS Daniel
CZE
+35.58
212.22
52
TILQUIN Renaud
1974
BEL
+35.65
212.57
53
GAJDICA Viktor
1976
CZE
+1:11.31
394.30
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
STREJCEK Ludek
1977
CZE
KRAUS Tomas
1974
CZE
KUCERA Tomas
1971
CZE
VOKATY Martin
1968
CZE
KURA Tomas
1975
CZE
HORACEK David
1972
CZE
GLOWACKI Rafal
1978
POL
BURES Marek
1978
CZE
MARCHESINI Giorgio
1970
ITA
KIRSTEN Joerg
1967
GER
SITARZ Marcin
1975
POL
SIMEK Pavel
1967
CZE
HLAVON Robert
1972
CZE
SCHRIBERTSCHNIG Norbert
1974
AUT
PRIHODA Pavel
1970
CZE
DUMBROVSKY Tomas
1970
CZE
PODGORNY Jurand
1978
POL
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run