official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
COVILI Frederic
1975
FRA
2:04.09
12.19
2
MILLET Vincent
1973
FRA
+0.25
13.86
3
RECH Freddy
1980
FRA
+0.29
14.13
4
PICCARD Jeff
1976
FRA
+0.43
15.07
5
BURTIN Raphael
1977
FRA
+0.61
16.27
6
RICHARD Cyprien
1979
FRA
+0.92
18.34
7
SAIONI Christophe
1969
FRA
+1.31
20.95
8
PICHOT Sebastien
1981
FRA
+1.93
25.10
9
LLORACH Gaetan
1974
FRA
+2.17
26.70
10
MISSILLIER Sebastien
1977
FRA
+2.54
29.18
11
MISSILLIER Steve
1984
FRA
+2.73
30.45
12
FANARA Thomas
1981
FRA
+2.79
30.85
13
DEPOILLY Christophe
1979
FRA
+2.88
31.45
14
KANDLBAUER Juergen
1979
AUT
+2.93
31.79
15
THEAUX Adrien
1984
FRA
+3.12
33.06
16
ANSELMET Alexandre
1980
FRA
+3.24
33.86
17
THEAUX Timothe
1980
FRA
+3.31
34.33
18
BAPTENDIER Sandy
1982
FRA
+3.45
35.27
19
BONNET Maxime
1983
FRA
+3.93
38.48
20
GIRIER Benjamin
1981
FRA
+3.95
38.61
21
ROUX VOLLON Gregory
1985
FRA
+4.19
40.22
22
ZUEGER Cornel
1981
SUI
+4.81
44.36
23
LEVET Alexandre
1979
FRA
+4.92
45.10
24
WIESER Andi
1980
SLO
+4.93
45.17
25
BRUN Cyprien
1983
FRA
+5.14
46.57
26
DUNAND Mathieu
1983
FRA
+5.24
47.24
27
GRAVIER Richard
1974
FRA
+5.33
47.84
28
BAL Julien
1984
FRA
+5.35
47.97
29
POISSON David
1982
FRA
+5.57
49.45
30
FILLOD Sebastien
1983
FRA
+5.60
49.65
31
VAN DEN BOGAERT Jeroen
1979
BEL
+5.71
50.38
32
GRANGE Jean-Baptiste
1984
FRA
+6.07
52.79
33
LEUZINGER James
1982
GBR
+6.27
54.13
34
FREY Thomas
1984
FRA
+6.55
56.00
35
FOURRAT J Baptiste
1985
FRA
+6.70
57.00
36
BON MARDION William
1983
FRA
+7.00
59.01
37
NOCENTI Cyril
1982
FRA
+7.04
59.28
38
MOLLIER Alexandre
1982
FRA
+7.14
59.95
39
HOLZER Andre
1983
SUI
+7.41
61.75
40
PAQUIN Paul
1986
FRA
+7.84
64.63
41
POCCARD CHAPUIS Fabien
1981
FRA
+7.96
65.43
42
MERMILLOD Thomas
1984
FRA
+8.21
67.10
43
VIDOSA Roger
1984
AND
+8.67
70.18
44
BLANC Steve
1983
FRA
+8.81
71.12
45
HOISINGTON Matt
1982
USA
+9.00
72.39
46
MC NEIL Max
1986
ITA
+9.45
75.40
47
PITTIN Alexandre
1983
FRA
+9.81
77.81
48
PESSEY Jean-Francois
1984
FRA
+9.92
78.54
49
PERRIER Thomas
1984
FRA
+10.26
80.82
50
JOYEUX Alexandre
1983
FRA
+10.31
81.15
51
JEANDEL Thomas
1982
FRA
+10.49
82.35
52
BAGGETT Ross
1981
GBR
+11.35
88.11
53
JACCAZ Romain
1985
FRA
+11.56
89.51
54
YAMAZAKI Shuichi
1975
JPN
+11.64
90.05
55
CARRARA Loris
1984
ITA
+11.73
90.65
56
DUMAX BAUDRON Denis
1986
FRA
+11.75
90.78
57
DE BEYTIA Julien
1985
FRA
+11.89
91.72
58
GUETTET Cedric
1985
FRA
+12.98
99.01
59
FOLEY Thomas
1979
IRL
+14.26
107.57
60
FOSSON Pietro
1986
ITA
+16.05
119.54
61
VIARD GAUDIN Erwann
1986
FRA
+17.64
130.18
62
HUIKESHOVEN Bastiaan
1968
NED
+18.15
133.59
62
KOBAYASHI Shinnosuke
1982
JPN
+18.15
133.59
64
FROMENT Guillaume
1986
FRA
+21.20
153.99
65
PERRA Edouard
1985
FRA
+26.07
186.56
66
FRAITURE Luc
1979
LUX
+27.66
197.20
67
IONGH Sander
1978
NED
+32.95
232.58
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KATAGIRI Kensaku
1984
JPN
PERRON Federico
1984
ITA
PAN Petr
1966
CZE
BAUD Christopher
1985
FRA
KUNG Kyle
1985
USA
MORISON Angus
1980
GBR
ZAJC Luka
1984
SLO
HOURS Marc Aurele
1985
FRA
QUAGLIOTTI Lorenzo
1985
ITA
KANIC Matevz
1982
SLO
RATH Christopher
1985
AUT
CHARRIER Henri
1985
FRA
WALCHHOFER Patrick
1984
AUT
HUSTACHE Mathieu
1984
FRA
LOVEC Nejc
1984
SLO
BELLIN Guillaume
1985
FRA
SCHWAB Thomas
1985
AUT
WEISSENBACHER Richard
1984
AUT
ANTHONIOZ Nicolas
1981
FRA
BOUDOUL Gregory
1985
FRA
GARCIA Benjamin
1984
FRA
BOUILLOT Alexandre
1985
FRA
GARCIN Romain
1983
FRA
GASSER Philipp
1983
SUI
DENAMBRIDE Sebastien
1983
FRA
STRICKNER Martin
1984
AUT
GIRIER Romain
1984
FRA
PYARD Flavien
1985
FRA
KLUFTS Romain
1984
FRA
NAGER Robin
1982
SUI
WAGNER Jerome
1980
LIE
DAMIANI Remy
1981
FRA
VIEUX Cyril
1983
FRA
CARROZZA Manuel
1980
ITA
MERMILLOD Pierre
1982
FRA
SARTORI Michele
1981
ITA
BRANCH Craig
1977
AUS
ZAHND Michael
1981
SUI
MALUS Miha
1978
SLO
OSRAJNIK Jernej
1980
SLO
BEAR AJ
1977
AUS
LAMPERT Martin
1977
LIE
RIEGLER Michael
1979
LIE
THALER Karl
1979
AUT
ANTOR Alex
1979
AND
GREEN Ross
1978
GBR
VALLA Romain
1976
FRA
GRUBER Manfred
1980
AUT
SCHANDENE Jerome
1977
FRA
CECCARELLI Davide
1979
ITA
BOREL Alexandre
1980
FRA
SAUVAGE Nicolas
1978
FRA
TRAYNER Gareth
1980
GBR
OTTOBON Frederic
1980
FRA
MELQUIOND Benjamin
1975
FRA
PAGE Kevin
1975
FRA
MANUEL Patrice
1974
FRA
VOGT Achim
1970
LIE
LICINIO Romuald
1970
FRA
AMIEZ Sebastien
1972
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run