official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
GOERGL Elisabeth
1981
AUT
1:35.81
24.73
2
POETZELSBERGER Birgit
1979
AUT
+0.31
26.61
3
KNOR Petra
1980
AUT
+0.48
27.64
4
EGGER Corinne
1980
AUT
+0.52
27.88
5
VIERTHALER Astrid
1982
AUT
+1.06
31.15
6
RAICH Carina
1979
AUT
+1.14
31.63
7
MCCLOY Hilary A
1982
USA
+1.20
31.99
8
BLASER Karin
1979
AUT
+1.62
34.54
9
GASPERIN Andreja
1979
SLO
+1.72
35.14
10
DABIC Lea
1981
SLO
+1.76
35.38
11
KNOR Barbara
1978
AUT
+1.87
36.05
12
HUBER Isabelle
1981
GER
+2.20
38.05
13
NEMETH Sandra
1979
AUT
+2.30
38.65
14
WILHELM Kathrin
1981
AUT
+3.31
44.77
15
RUMPFHUBER Ingrid
1981
AUT
+3.34
44.95
16
FELBER Andrea
1981
AUT
+3.39
45.25
16
REISENHOFER Kerstin
1979
AUT
+3.39
45.25
18
WIRTH Katja
1980
AUT
+3.59
46.46
19
HOLZMANN Alexandra
1976
AUT
+3.64
46.77
20
MAKUC Nina
1979
SLO
+3.94
48.58
21
ROSS Lauren
1982
USA
+4.17
49.97
22
GMAINER Elisabeth
1981
AUT
+4.22
50.28
23
STEPHENS Elisha
1981
USA
+4.23
50.34
24
CULLMAN Mia
1979
USA
+4.85
54.09
25
KOFLER Michaela
1977
AUT
+4.86
54.15
26
DORNER Katharina
1982
AUT
+5.39
57.36
27
BAUER Christiane
1983
GER
+5.53
58.21
28
MANCUSO April
1980
USA
+5.68
59.11
29
LECHNER Steffi
1983
GER
+5.78
59.72
30
SMALC Katja
1979
SLO
+5.90
60.45
31
MAZE Tina
1983
SLO
+6.16
62.02
31
MOHORIC Maja
1982
SLO
+6.16
62.02
33
HEREGGER Selina
1977
AUT
+6.18
62.14
34
HOSP Nicole
1983
AUT
+6.28
62.75
35
MAIR Manuela
1982
AUT
+6.50
64.08
36
SOCHOROVA Eva
1982
CZE
+6.52
64.20
37
MARTINOVOVA Gabriela
1981
CZE
+6.99
67.05
38
LARCHER Christine
1981
AUT
+7.14
67.95
39
WIEGELE Anna
1983
AUT
+7.15
68.01
40
SINGHAMMER Maria
1982
GER
+7.28
68.80
41
HORN Katrin
1979
GER
+7.40
69.53
42
GRAFL Simone
1982
AUT
+7.56
70.50
43
HORN Stephanie
1981
GER
+8.41
75.64
44
QUARTEL DE Anouk
1981
NED
+8.59
76.73
45
LATHROP Christin
1981
USA
+9.15
80.12
45
SPENDIER Kathrin
1982
AUT
+9.15
80.12
47
BURTSCHER Caroline
1982
AUT
+9.29
80.97
48
SPONRING Christine
1983
AUT
+9.79
84.00
49
ERLEBACHOVA Lucie
1983
CZE
+9.88
84.54
50
STRASSEGGER Petra
1982
AUT
+9.93
84.84
51
FUCHS Ramona
1983
GER
+10.00
85.27
52
GSTREIN Kerstin
1979
AUT
+10.25
86.78
53
MOSER Nina
1983
AUT
+10.36
87.45
54
MANDLER Daniela
1983
AUT
+10.52
88.41
55
LOPUSNA Lubica
1981
SVK
+10.76
89.87
56
ZERJAV Tanja
1981
SLO
+10.99
91.26
57
ZUSCHMANN Susanne
1981
AUT
+11.02
91.44
58
ASCHENWALD Elisabeth
1983
AUT
+11.06
91.68
59
SCHRITTWIESER Verena
1981
AUT
+11.37
93.56
60
LOVSE Anke
1982
AUT
+11.45
94.04
61
LUNNEY Sarah
1979
AUS
+11.48
94.23
62
ROGERS Kimberly
1981
USA
+11.49
94.29
63
REINGRUBER Renate
1982
AUT
+11.72
95.68
64
STOCKENREITNER Birgit
1980
AUT
+12.29
99.13
65
HOLAUS Maria
1983
AUT
+12.40
99.80
66
PROFOUS Monika
1983
AUT
+12.49
100.34
67
SITTOVA Katerina
1979
CZE
+12.73
101.79
68
ECKBAUER Katrin
1983
AUT
+13.03
103.61
69
HAGLEITNER Manuela
1983
AUT
+13.27
105.06
70
HEBEIN Manuela
1983
AUT
+17.49
130.61
71
PINK Susanne
1983
AUT
+18.14
134.54
72
LARDNER Nerida
1979
AUS
+19.09
140.29
Did not finish 2nd run
FLAUTNER Karin
1979
AUT
GRAUVOGL Alexandra
1981
GER
HOLZER Katrin
1978
AUT
HUTTER Eva
1982
AUT
KAPRALCIKOVA Jana
1982
SVK
KOZACIKOVA Petra
1983
SVK
KRALLINGER Nina
1982
AUT
LECHNER Martina
1978
AUT
LINTSCHINGER Simone
1982
AUT
MULEJ Nina
1982
SLO
PAVLICKOVA Martina
1980
CZE
PICHLER Verena
1981
AUT
PIRKER Brigitte
1980
AUT
PISAROVICOVA Jana
1980
SVK
SCHERNTHANER Sabrina
1980
AUT
STAFFENOVA Jana
1982
SVK
WALTER Margit
1983
AUT
ZEHENTNER Karin
1980
GER
Did not finish 1st run
BISCHOF Veronika
1983
AUT
FAHRNBERGER Marina
1982
AUT
FEHRENBACH Christina
1981
GER
GRADWOHL Anna Maria
1983
AUT
GRILLITSCH Silvia
1981
AUT
JESENEK Marianne
1982
AUT
LAUSSEGGER Karina
1983
AUT
LOZAR Lea
1982
SLO
MOSER Angelique
1979
NED
OESTERLE Andrea
1980
AUT
SCHILD Marlies
1981
AUT
SEIDL Michaela Ii
1983
AUT
ZEISER Daniela
1983
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run