official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
POETZELSBERGER Birgit
1979
AUT
1:33.99
24.27
2
GASPERIN Andreja
1979
SLO
+0.70
28.59
3
NEMETH Sandra
1979
AUT
+2.97
42.60
4
GRUBER Christine
1975
ITA
+3.30
44.63
5
WIRTH Katja
1980
AUT
+3.63
46.67
6
GMAINER Elisabeth
1981
AUT
+3.65
46.79
7
SCHILD Marlies
1981
AUT
+4.38
51.30
8
KURKOVA Petra
1973
CZE
+4.74
53.52
9
SOCHOROVA Eva
1982
CZE
+5.04
55.37
9
KOEGL Elisabeth
1978
GER
+5.04
55.37
11
MAKUC Nina
1979
SLO
+5.21
56.42
12
WILHELM Kathrin
1981
AUT
+5.25
56.67
13
FELBER Andrea
1981
AUT
+5.63
59.01
14
STEPHENS Elisha
1981
USA
+5.73
59.63
15
ERLEBACHOVA Eva
1974
CZE
+6.37
63.58
16
RUMPFHUBER Ingrid
1981
AUT
+6.74
65.86
17
HORN Stephanie
1981
GER
+6.77
66.05
18
LECHNER Steffi
1983
GER
+7.20
68.70
19
RATAJ Mojca
1979
SLO
+7.23
68.89
20
BRUMEN Tonka
1978
SLO
+7.46
70.30
21
JELENC Spela
1981
SLO
+7.48
70.43
22
MARTINOVOVA Gabriela
1981
CZE
+8.11
74.32
23
ERLEBACHOVA Lucie
1983
CZE
+9.07
80.24
24
STRASSEGGER Petra
1982
AUT
+10.72
90.42
25
BRANDLHUBER Bettina
1982
GER
+11.65
96.16
26
FUCHS Carmen
1982
GER
+12.31
100.23
27
ECKBAUER Katrin
1983
AUT
+12.64
102.27
28
ZERJAV Tanja
1981
SLO
+12.77
103.07
29
RITTER Eva-Maria
1983
AUT
+16.41
125.53
30
PINK Susanne
1983
AUT
+16.71
127.39
31
PERSYN Karen
1983
BEL
+18.65
139.36
32
CRISERA Lauren R
1981
USA
+24.47
175.27
Did not finish 2nd run
SCHERNTHANER Sabrina
1980
AUT
ROGERS Kimberly
1981
USA
SITTOVA Katerina
1979
CZE
PIRKER Brigitte
1980
AUT
PAVLICKOVA Martina
1980
CZE
PALI Claudia
1982
AUT
OBERMOSER Brigitte
1976
AUT
MAUCKNER Christina
1982
GER
MOSER Nina
1983
AUT
MORANDINI Claudia
1982
ITA
BAUER Christiane
1983
GER
CULLMAN Mia
1979
USA
FUCHS Ramona
1983
GER
GRILLITSCH Silvia
1981
AUT
HOERL Christine
1980
AUT
HOLZER Katrin
1978
AUT
LATHROP Christin
1981
USA
LINTSCHINGER Simone
1982
AUT
MOSER Angelique
1979
NED
LOVSE Anke
1982
AUT
ADLWARTH Elisabeth
1982
GER
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LORBEK Dalia
1978
SLO
ZUSCHMANN Susanne
1981
AUT
BETTEGA Chiara
1983
ITA
ZEISER Daniela
1983
AUT
WALTER Margit
1983
AUT
MANCUSO April
1980
USA
SINGHAMMER Maria
1982
GER
SEIDL Michaela Ii
1983
AUT
SCHRITTWIESER Verena
1981
AUT
HUTTER Eva
1982
AUT
LOZAR Lea
1982
SLO
ROSS Lauren
1982
USA
PROFOUS Monika
1983
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run