official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
FERGUSON Linsey
1978
CAN
1:44.10
57.34
2
METZGER Christina
1980
CAN
+0.75
61.52
3
TAYLOR Kristin
1983
CAN
+2.71
72.44
4
LALONDE Anik
1983
CAN
+4.46
82.19
5
FRASER Fairlie
1981
CAN
+5.00
85.20
6
GAISFORD Brooke
1982
CAN
+5.45
87.71
7
VANDERBEEK Kelly
1983
CAN
+5.81
89.71
8
VACCHINO Angela
1982
CAN
+6.20
91.88
9
VOYER Marie-Helene
1983
CAN
+7.01
96.40
10
CHAPMAN Christina
1981
CAN
+9.06
107.82
11
DESFORGES Emilie
1983
CAN
+9.45
109.99
12
MOFFETT Krista
1982
CAN
+9.77
111.77
13
CLOUTIER Valerie
1983
CAN
+9.88
112.39
14
KELLY Grace
1983
CAN
+9.90
112.50
15
BARRETT Jennifer
1979
CAN
+10.66
116.73
16
PRCHAL Sarah
1982
CAN
+11.11
119.24
17
EAGLESON Lindsay
1981
CAN
+11.50
121.41
18
MUDIE Joelle
1982
CAN
+11.60
121.97
19
MCALISTER Ariel
1982
CAN
+11.74
122.75
20
BERGERON Courtney
1983
CAN
+12.47
126.82
21
WATANABE Yoshiko
1979
JPN
+12.77
128.49
22
MAC NAUGHTON Carrie
1981
CAN
+12.89
129.16
23
KALTENBOCK Natalia
1982
CAN
+12.94
129.44
24
PATTILLO Maggie
1983
CAN
+13.19
130.83
25
FRASTACKY Alexandra
1983
CAN
+15.88
145.82
26
FRIEND Megan
1981
USA
+16.52
149.38
27
ROY Caroline
1980
USA
+16.54
149.49
28
PUPO Lynda
1982
CAN
+16.77
150.78
29
COLLIVER Jennifer
1983
CAN
+16.85
151.22
30
LEBLANC Margot
1982
CAN
+17.49
154.79
31
LEVINE Rebekah
1981
USA
+17.82
156.63
32
ESTEY Elizabeth
1983
CAN
+18.22
158.85
33
GRUEN Gillian
1983
CAN
+18.93
162.81
34
JENKINS Jackie
1980
CAN
+19.05
163.48
35
LAURNURMBERG Tiiu
1982
CAN
+20.09
169.27
36
ELLIS Lada
1983
CAN
+20.42
171.11
37
STEPHEN Emily
1981
CAN
+20.55
171.84
38
FITZGIBBON Kara
1981
USA
+21.82
178.91
39
L ABBE Julia
1980
CAN
+22.03
180.08
40
WALSH Morgan
1983
CAN
+22.27
181.42
41
MACNAUGHTON Amanda
1983
CAN
+23.09
185.99
42
DONALDSON Sarah
1982
CAN
+24.27
192.56
43
HAMILTON Julie
CAN
+24.56
194.18
44
GERTNER Kate
1982
CAN
+24.68
194.85
45
ABELL Deanna
CAN
+28.53
216.30
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BILOSKI Erin
1983
CAN
BEAULIEU Jani
1982
CAN
WORKMAN Jaime
1982
CAN
DANSON Emily
1983
CAN
ROCKORY Jodi
1981
CAN
PRIOR Ashleigh
1983
CAN
PELLETIER Kristin
1981
CAN
JERVEY Emmy
1980
USA
DITOMASSO Marie-Michele
1982
CAN
PARENT Justine
1982
CAN
FITZGERALD Natalie
1982
CAN
MARSTON Morgan
1983
CAN
FRANCOEUR Genevieve
1983
CAN
HUNTER Katelyn
1983
CAN
KAY Erin
1981
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run