official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KARLSEN Truls Ove
1975
NOR
2:19.28
27.51
2
SVINDAL Aksel-Lund
1982
NOR
+0.42
30.01
3
ROERING Petter
1982
NOR
+0.80
32.28
4
AULANKO Juuso
1979
FIN
+1.13
34.24
5
KULBECK Ole Magnus
1983
NOR
+1.24
34.90
6
KAITALA Jouni
1983
FIN
+1.44
36.09
7
SPOERRI Joerg
1980
SUI
+1.62
37.16
8
LOECHEN Andreas
1981
NOR
+1.71
37.70
9
SANDNES Helge
1981
NOR
+2.08
39.91
10
MYHRE Lars
1984
NOR
+2.42
41.93
11
JANSRUD Kjetil
1985
NOR
+3.41
47.83
12
MERMILLOD Thomas
1984
FRA
+3.94
50.99
13
MAEHLUM Christoffer
1982
NOR
+4.21
52.60
14
CIAGUNS Ivars
1977
LAT
+4.40
53.73
15
ALBERTSEN Johnny
1977
DEN
+4.41
53.79
16
KUBLI Marc
1985
SUI
+5.27
58.92
17
JOHANSSON Andreas
1980
SWE
+5.35
59.39
18
SANDE Stian
1983
NOR
+5.36
59.45
19
KINGSTAD Fredrik
1983
SWE
+5.87
62.49
20
JOHANSEN Mads Fredrik
1983
NOR
+6.10
63.86
21
HALS Paal Inge
1984
NOR
+9.27
82.75
22
QUICK Rickard
1984
SWE
+9.67
85.14
23
LARSEN Kristoffer Gram
1985
NOR
+13.88
110.22
24
HORPESTAD Eirik
1985
NOR
+14.03
111.12
25
SAGHAUG Aleksander
1985
NOR
+14.28
112.61
26
OESTENGEN Eivind
1983
NOR
+14.43
113.50
27
BYRKELAND Sinde Nessen
1985
NOR
+14.75
115.41
28
JOHANSEN Petter
1986
NOR
+15.72
121.19
29
BACHMANN Vidar
1985
NOR
+16.64
126.67
30
ONSHUS Jon Alexander E.
1984
NOR
+18.62
138.47
31
SILBERG Haakon Soendrol
1986
NOR
+18.90
140.14
32
THORBECK Mats
1986
NOR
+20.15
147.59
33
MALKOMSEN Olav
1986
NOR
+24.78
175.18
34
TAKEYA Masaru
1976
JPN
+41.95
277.50
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BJERKAN Christoffer
1986
NOR
BOEHLER Kenneth
1985
NOR
OEVSTHUS SOLHEIM Nils T.
1984
NOR
HEAP Andrew-Saugestad
1985
NOR
BJOERKMAN Simon
1985
DEN
NORDEIDE Lim Alexander
1984
NOR
DORSH Renars
1985
LAT
HALLE Morten
1984
NOR
SETTEVIK Joakim
1985
NOR
DENZLER Fabian
1980
USA
VELIC Adi
1984
NOR
DAHLI Marius
1985
NOR
ROENNING Jonas
1982
NOR
YNGLAND Kim
1984
NOR
NORDH Fredrik
1984
SWE
JENNY Christian
1983
SUI
ANDERSSON Magnus
1981
SWE
OSKARSSON Kristjan Uni
1984
ISL
VRABLIK Martin
1982
CZE
MOWINCKEL Fredrik
1983
NOR
HOLICKY Jan
1974
CZE
HAERKOENEN Petri
1981
FIN
BOTTOLFS Trond Rune
1983
NOR
STOEVLEBAEK Krister
1978
DEN
ZORICIC Nick
1983
CAN
FISLER Thomas
1981
SUI
MERMILLOD Pierre
1982
FRA
KANGAS Mattias
1976
SWE
FODNESBERGENE Tor Henning
1984
NOR
LEINO Jukka
1978
FIN
MARKEGAARD Daniel
1981
NOR
RAJALA Jukka
1982
FIN
JENSEN Christian
1982
NOR
MATHISEN Torje
1979
NOR
NILSEN Andreas
1980
NOR
BANK Ondrej
1980
CZE
KJOS Lars Ola
1978
NOR
ELVRUM Einar-Marius
1981
NOR
FOSSLAND Kai Are
1976
NOR
Did not start 1st run