official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SEIDLER Ralph
2002
AUT
1:27.69
23.42
2
HEINE Oscar
2003
AUT
+0.28
25.75
3
SCHIESTL Markus
2002
AUT
+1.00
31.74
4
KAISER Manuel
2003
AUT
+1.07
32.33
5
STURM Asaja
2006
AUT
+1.51
35.99
6
RAINER Thomas
2003
AUT
+1.79
38.32
7
NEUMAYER Florian
2006
AUT
+1.90
39.24
8
HROVATH David
2002
AUT
+1.95
39.65
9
MARKSTEINER Felix
2002
AUT
+2.00
40.07
10
RETTENWANDER Clemens
2004
AUT
+2.20
41.73
11
ZANGERL Rafael
2005
AUT
+2.34
42.90
12
GEISLER Fabian
2004
AUT
+3.02
48.56
13
RAINER Florian
2005
AUT
+3.61
53.47
14
HEIM Leo
2006
AUT
+4.49
60.80
15
HINTERHOLZER Lukas
2007
AUT
+4.74
62.88
16
ETTL Michael
2003
AUT
+5.21
66.79
17
DZICOEV Roman
2003
CZE
+5.25
67.13
18
SCHARF Lukas
2006
AUT
+5.31
67.62
19
WALSER Christoph
2005
AUT
+5.51
69.29
20
FISCHER Magnus
2007
AUT
+5.68
70.70
21
STINIG Joshua
2006
AUT
+5.80
71.70
22
ACKER Louis
2007
AUT
+6.00
73.37
23
TOENIG Luis
2006
AUT
+6.38
76.53
24
SPEGELJ Tine
2007
SLO
+8.34
92.85
25
STEFANESCU Alexandru Stefan
1999
ROU
+8.78
96.51
26
BARTELS Casper
2006
AUT
+9.18
99.84
27
WEBEL Kilian
2006
AUT
+9.80
105.00
28
STAMPFER Johannes
2007
AUT
+10.34
109.50
29
STEINDL Alberto
2007
AUT
+16.58
161.44
30
OCHENBAUER Christoph
2006
AUT
+27.49
252.27
Did not finish 2nd run
GRATZER Kilian
2007
AUT
WURM Leo
2007
AUT
POELL Valentin
2007
AUT
SCHERER Gregor
2007
AUT
WIRNSBERGER Peter
2007
AUT
ROHRMOSER Hannes
2007
AUT
SATTLEGGER Ingo
2005
AUT
AUER Christoph
2007
AUT
HAFNER Leon
2006
AUT
STRAUSS Lorenz
2007
AUT
FOIDL Luca
2005
AUT
WACHTER Simon
2004
AUT
SUDO Ryo
2003
JPN
ROHRMOSER Lucas
2002
AUT
Did not finish 1st run
NIEDLER Elias
2006
AUT
MADLMAYR Lukas
2006
AUT
SCHACHINGER Lorenz
2007
AUT
BUSENLECHNER Tim
2005
AUT
SEEBACHER Kris
2006
AUT
STREIT Lorenz Valentin
2007
AUT
PFEFFERKORN Marvin
2007
AUT
JONACH Felix
2006
AUT
MENTIL Niklas
2007
AUT
TURK SLUGA Ziga
2007
SLO
PIRKER Moritz
2007
AUT
HOCHFELLNER Nikolaus
2007
AUT
SWEGAT Sebastian
2005
POL
NICKL Luis
2005
AUT
SCHMOELZ-DOSEDEL Fabian
2007
AUT
GUENTHER David
2006
AUT
KABICHER Luca
2005
AUT
HOTTER David
2007
AUT
LERCHER Fabian
2006
AUT
HROVATH Stefan
2007
AUT
JENEWEIN Mattias Helmut
2007
AUT
WINTER Niclas
2007
AUT
POMBERGER Moritz
2006
AUT
BRANDTNER Christoph
2005
AUT
CATER Maxim
2007
CAN
STOCKREITER Jakob
2007
AUT
SPACIL Alexander
2006
AUT
ASCHBACHER Luca
2007
AUT
BENZINGER Wieland
2006
AUT
FUCHS Matteo
2007
AUT
HUBER Philip
2007
AUT
SCHILCHEGGER Lukas
2006
AUT
PARTEL Johannes
2007
AUT
SCHUSTER Tobias
2007
AUT
MALLE Sebastian
2007
AUT
AUER Nevio
2007
AUT
TRAPL Moritz
2004
AUT
NORZ Elias
2006
AUT
BARZAUNER Daniel
2006
AUT
ANTENSTEINER Tobias
2004
AUT
TSCHEMERNJAK Lito
2005
AUT
AMPFERTHALER Manuel
2005
AUT
KREISEDER Quentin
2006
AUT
SCHAEFER Jonas
2005
AUT
FERNSEBNER Simon
2006
AUT
LERCHER Kilian
2005
AUT
KRISTAN Nico
2005
AUT
KURZ Niklas
2005
AUT
BEAUREGARD Adrian
2007
USA
HAAS Noah
2006
AUT
WIRNSBERGER Felix
2005
AUT
MANTL Paul
2006
AUT
WIESER Justin
2006
AUT
WAGNER Paul
2004
AUT
LISCH Christopher
2006
AUT
MANGWETH Yannick
2006
AUT
WALCH Fabio
2003
AUT
POELL Christoph
2003
AUT
SCHAIDREITER Stefan
2004
AUT
HOFFMANN Philip
2002
AUT
STRAUSS Florian
2004
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run