official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ROLANDO Riccardo
1975
ITA
2:31.69
9.38
2
ALBRECHT Kilian
1973
AUT
+0.40
11.44
3
STAMPFER Ronald
1976
AUT
+0.51
12.00
4
BORMOLINI Ivan
1972
ITA
+0.54
12.16
5
THALER Patrick
1978
ITA
+0.95
14.26
6
PERGHER Stefano
1974
ITA
+1.04
14.73
7
SCHOENFELDER Rainer
1977
AUT
+1.07
14.88
7
STUFFER Alan
1974
ITA
+1.07
14.88
9
IEZZA Massimiliano
1974
ITA
+1.13
15.19
10
PICHLER Christian
1975
AUT
+1.57
17.45
11
CURRA Stefan
1975
AUT
+1.63
17.76
12
VIDAL Jean-Pierre
1977
FRA
+2.05
19.92
13
SPRENGER Ludwig
1971
ITA
+2.15
20.44
14
GUIGNIER Gregory
1974
FRA
+2.17
20.54
15
FISCHNALLER Roland
1975
ITA
+2.46
22.03
16
ZARDINI Edoardo
1976
ITA
+2.59
22.70
17
UZNIK Daniel
1977
AUT
+2.72
23.37
18
COGOLI Patrick
1976
ITA
+2.82
23.88
19
FOSSLAND Kai Are
1976
NOR
+2.96
24.60
20
KOLLE Arnt Georg
1974
NOR
+3.16
25.63
21
DIETRICH Claudio
1977
AUT
+3.43
27.02
22
FISCHNALLER Stefan
1976
ITA
+3.74
28.61
23
SEER Florian
1976
AUT
+3.87
29.28
24
PUTZER Philipp
1976
ITA
+3.88
29.33
25
ROBERTO Alessandro
1977
ITA
+3.92
29.54
26
CASTELLANO Christian
1974
ITA
+4.04
30.15
27
SIMON Aymeric
1976
FRA
+4.38
31.90
28
HELL Wolfgang
1980
ITA
+4.55
32.78
29
CHASSEUR Silvano
1976
ITA
+4.71
33.60
30
CASARO Alberto
1979
ITA
+4.74
33.75
31
GMUER Stefan
1978
SUI
+4.84
34.27
32
EISENDLE Armin
1978
ITA
+4.93
34.73
33
RUNGGALDIER Daniel
1973
ITA
+5.07
35.45
34
SELETTO Alain
1977
ITA
+5.39
37.10
35
BAPTENDIER Jerome
1975
FRA
+5.56
37.97
36
MEILLEUR Cedric
1976
FRA
+5.58
38.07
37
BRUNI Mauro
1978
ITA
+5.62
38.28
38
COLLOMB-PATTON Mathias
1977
FRA
+5.73
38.84
39
LEITER Reinhard
1976
ITA
+5.74
38.90
40
SALVADORI Devid
1978
ITA
+6.16
41.06
41
DOT CASELLAS Oriol
1979
ESP
+6.17
41.11
42
MOSCA BARBERIS Ettore
1979
ITA
+6.44
42.49
43
VUERICH Luca
1977
ITA
+6.51
42.85
44
ROVIRA CAUS Alberto
1976
ESP
+6.56
43.11
45
CORRADINO Christian
1977
ITA
+6.68
43.73
46
FILL David
1980
ITA
+6.88
44.76
47
OBALLA Davide
1976
ITA
+7.13
46.04
48
SERRA Alessandro
1973
ITA
+7.30
46.92
49
MOSER Wolfgang
1979
ITA
+7.63
48.61
50
PALA Bartolomeo
1979
ITA
+7.83
49.64
51
THANEI Stefan
1981
ITA
+8.20
51.54
52
RESTANTE Cristian
1978
ITA
+8.87
54.99
53
SAUVAGE Nicolas
1978
FRA
+9.25
56.94
54
ARDIZZI Fulvio
1978
ITA
+9.77
59.62
55
HOFER Patrick
1980
ITA
+9.99
60.75
56
GROB Thomas
1977
CHI
+10.18
61.73
57
CASTAGNETTI Andrea
1979
ITA
+10.77
64.76
58
BIENA Devis
1980
ITA
+11.10
66.46
59
GEISER Daniel
1981
ITA
+11.80
70.06
60
NIDER Aaron
1979
ITA
+12.37
72.99
60
RUESCH Mario
1980
SUI
+12.37
72.99
62
KAESLIN Philipp
1981
SUI
+13.28
77.67
63
MAYRL Andreas
1982
ITA
+13.35
78.03
64
VOGLER Mario
1981
SUI
+13.39
78.23
65
LOSS Matteo
1982
ITA
+13.70
79.83
66
MENARDI Filippo
1982
ITA
+13.93
81.01
67
FARAGALLI Bernardo
1979
CAN
+13.97
81.21
69
GUATTINI Carlo
1979
ITA
+15.24
87.75
70
BONINSEGNA Andrea
1982
ITA
+15.56
89.39
71
CIRULLI Luca
1980
ITA
+16.11
92.22
72
AMBROSI Federico
1982
ITA
+16.55
94.48
73
RADOANI Andrea
1982
ITA
+17.57
99.73
74
BRIGGER Armin
1982
SUI
+17.59
99.83
75
ERDRICH Ken
1981
GER
+19.55
109.91
76
ALIMONTA Luca
1978
ITA
+19.83
111.35
77
PINCHERA Thomas
1981
SUI
+20.30
113.76
78
VOS Maarten
1982
NED
+22.06
122.81
79
PUNT Rudolf
1981
HUN
+25.10
138.45
80
REINBOLD Alex
1982
HUN
+25.19
138.91
81
BEZZOLA Flurin
1982
SUI
+26.83
147.34
Did not finish 2nd run
ALBERTI Flavio
1980
ITA
BLARDONE Massimiliano
1979
ITA
DAVIK Martin
1977
NOR
DE BIASIO Davide
1980
ITA
DORIGO Daniel
1977
ITA
GORFER Arthur
1980
ITA
GRIGOLETTO Gianluca
1974
ITA
GROEBMER Roman
1981
ITA
HAINZ Christian
1980
ITA
IMBODEN Urs
1975
SUI
JACOBSEN Trym Nordstrand
1976
NOR
MATUELLA Markus
1981
ITA
MISSILLIER Sebastien
1977
FRA
MOLTUDAL Stian Aam
1977
NOR
PLATZER Roland
1978
ITA
POLIG Alexander
1980
ITA
PRINOTH Daniel
1979
ITA
PROSCH Alexander
1976
ITA
ROCCA Giorgio
1975
ITA
SARTORI Michele
1981
ITA
STRASSER Karl
1977
AUT
UEMATSU Yoshihiro
1975
JPN
URAKI Kenta
1975
JPN
VERDECCHIA Pietro
1979
ITA
VERITTI Luciano
1979
ITA
ZANETTIN Giovanni
1982
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ABLONDI Giovanni
1980
ITA
BERBENNI Matteo
1979
ITA
BILLIANI Gianluca
1979
ITA
CRETIER Claude
1977
FRA
DALCIN Pierre-Emmanuel
1977
FRA
FOSSON Jacques
1979
ITA
GATTERER Imre
1975
HUN
GRIOT Roberto
1977
ITA
LAMPREDI Paolo
1976
ITA
LENZINI Federico
1980
ITA
PINET Erik
1976
ITA
PLONER Alexander
1978
ITA
ROVIRA ESQUERRA Pere
1980
ESP
SAETER Aane
1975
NOR
SANTEUSANIO Michel
1981
SUI
SCHMID Hannes Paul
1980
ITA
VEITH Albrecht
1978
ITA
WIRTH Patrick
1971
AUT
ZASSO Devis
1982
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run