official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ELVRUM Einar-Marius
1981
NOR
2:03.99
29.11
2
KJAEMPERUD Jarl Rune
1978
NOR
+0.82
34.60
3
KULBECK Ole Magnus
1983
NOR
+1.46
38.88
4
LOECHEN Andreas
1981
NOR
+1.68
40.36
5
MYHRE Lars
1984
NOR
+1.85
41.49
6
JENSEN Christian
1982
NOR
+2.03
42.70
7
RINGVOLD Kim
1984
NOR
+2.25
44.17
8
RINGVOLD Christian
1981
NOR
+2.44
45.44
9
MATHISEN Torje
1979
NOR
+2.57
46.31
10
JANSRUD Kjetil
1985
NOR
+2.72
47.32
11
SVINDLAND Anders
1982
NOR
+2.75
47.52
12
FREBERG Alexander
1981
NOR
+2.87
48.32
13
OEVSTHUS Svein
1981
NOR
+2.88
48.39
14
SANDNES Helge
1981
NOR
+3.18
50.40
15
LOESETH SUNDE Lars
1982
NOR
+3.22
50.66
16
KANGAS Mattias
1976
SWE
+3.25
50.87
17
FODNESBERGENE Tor Henning
1984
NOR
+3.43
52.07
18
SOEHOEL ROERING Petter
1982
NOR
+3.61
53.28
19
MOWINCKEL Fredrik
1983
NOR
+3.91
55.28
20
BOTTOLFS Trond Rune
1983
NOR
+3.94
55.48
21
MAEHLUM Christoffer
1982
NOR
+3.95
55.55
22
FURSETH Jon Bjoernar
1982
NOR
+3.99
55.82
23
CARLSSON Tobias
1979
SWE
+4.10
56.56
24
MOERCK Andreas
1983
NOR
+4.41
58.63
25
LOEFOLL Vebjoern
1983
NOR
+4.43
58.76
26
OSKARSSON Kristjan Uni
1984
ISL
+4.45
58.90
27
HALSNES Brede
1984
NOR
+4.79
61.17
28
JITLOFF Erik
1980
USA
+4.96
62.31
29
PALSSON Sindri M.
1982
ISL
+5.26
64.32
30
HEIKKALA Arno
1982
FIN
+5.28
64.45
31
SANDE Stian
1983
NOR
+5.32
64.72
32
DAVIK Olaf
1985
NOR
+5.52
66.06
33
HOKHOLT Andre Taranger
1983
NOR
+5.68
67.13
34
JOHANSEN Mads Fredrik
1983
NOR
+5.80
67.94
34
STOEVLEBAEK Krister
1978
DEN
+5.80
67.94
36
SANDVALL Joni
1984
FIN
+6.37
71.75
37
YNGLAND Kim
1984
NOR
+6.39
71.89
38
SAVAGE Matthew
1984
USA
+6.57
73.09
39
VINDEGG Carl Magnus
1984
NOR
+6.89
75.23
40
BIRKELUND Tor-Geir
1982
NOR
+6.99
75.90
41
HVERVEN Jonathan
1985
NOR
+7.22
77.44
42
HALS Paal Inge
1984
NOR
+7.29
77.91
43
PETTERSSON Jonas
1983
SWE
+7.45
78.98
44
HAARALA Janne
1982
FIN
+7.49
79.25
45
BRENNA Petter
1986
NOR
+7.54
79.58
46
BUCHAR Olof
1985
SWE
+7.59
79.92
47
SPANLI Eirik
1984
NOR
+7.62
80.12
48
NYLäNDEN Petri
1985
FIN
+7.68
80.52
48
HOEEGH Anders
1982
NOR
+7.68
80.52
50
ISMAR Egil
1986
NOR
+7.70
80.65
51
SOEDERSTROEM Wilhelm
1984
SWE
+8.73
87.55
52
LARSSON Oscar
1983
SWE
+9.02
89.49
53
HOEGHEIM Baard Thuen
1982
NOR
+9.10
90.03
54
BRETUN Joakim
1984
NOR
+9.36
91.77
55
SOERLI Daniel
1984
NOR
+9.55
93.04
56
KALLIN David
1982
SWE
+9.63
93.57
57
SKJELSTAD Steffen
1985
NOR
+10.53
99.60
58
HALDEN Nils Kristian
1984
NOR
+10.78
101.27
59
LEVINE Brendan
1983
USA
+10.90
102.08
60
RUSTBERGGARD Per K.
1985
NOR
+11.23
104.28
61
ANDERSEN Jon Haavard
1984
NOR
+11.47
105.89
62
HELGESSON Emil
1982
SWE
+11.59
106.69
63
KILDE Andreas
1986
NOR
+12.01
109.51
64
LOEDEMEL Erlend
1970
NOR
+12.33
111.65
65
SVENDSEN Martin
1986
NOR
+12.64
113.72
66
LARSEN Kristoffer Gram
1985
NOR
+13.06
116.53
67
SARE Hamit
1982
TUR
+13.13
117.00
68
COCK Joachim
1977
NOR
+13.43
119.01
69
LYSDAHL Andreas
1986
NOR
+13.81
121.56
70
JOHANSEN Petter
1986
NOR
+13.88
122.02
71
SOLSRUD Egil
1985
NOR
+14.28
124.70
72
REFSNES Bo
1986
NOR
+14.73
127.71
73
LOWE Christian
1984
GBR
+15.29
131.46
74
DRAKE Edward
1986
GBR
+15.95
135.88
75
SAGHAUG Aleksander
1985
NOR
+16.19
137.49
76
ARAJAERVI Antti
1986
FIN
+16.27
138.02
77
SKI Sondre
1986
NOR
+16.83
141.77
78
FOSSEN Christian
1986
NOR
+17.60
146.93
79
YESILOVA Erkan
1981
TUR
+18.39
152.21
80
HOKHOLT Marius
1986
NOR
+18.47
152.75
81
FALKUM-HANSEN Halfdan
1986
NOR
+18.58
153.49
82
BRYNJULFSEN Arthur
1979
NOR
+18.88
155.49
83
CHRISTENSEN Morten
1986
NOR
+19.28
158.17
84
HORPESTAD Eirik
1985
NOR
+19.47
159.44
85
THORBECK Mats
1986
NOR
+19.66
160.72
86
BOEHLER Kenneth
1985
NOR
+20.53
166.54
87
MASSEY Fredrik
1986
NOR
+20.66
167.41
88
JACOBSEN Per
1984
DEN
+21.05
170.02
89
VILHELMSEN Axel
1986
NOR
+22.12
177.18
90
HUNT Georgie
1984
GBR
+22.63
180.60
91
SOENDERGAARD Jonas
1984
DEN
+23.53
186.62
92
BENNETT James
1986
GBR
+24.47
192.91
93
MAKONNEN Alexander
1984
GBR
+25.28
198.34
94
VEIBY Marius
1986
NOR
+34.04
256.98
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BJOERKMAN Simon
1985
DEN
ROENNING Svein Allan
1985
NOR
SCILIMATI Yves
1984
GBR
STILLERUD Anders
1986
NOR
DISCH Andreas
1986
NOR
BURAAS Eirik M.
1985
NOR
ANDERSSON David H.
1982
SWE
WROLL EVENSEN Axel
1976
NOR
BERG Lars Henrik
1983
NOR
BLOMQVIST Eero
1983
FIN
AULANKO Jussi
1982
FIN
AUTERE Tuomas
1981
FIN
KAAS Christian
1984
NOR
ELVESTAD Sondre
1978
NOR
DAMSTUEN Andreas
1979
NOR
KJOS Lars Ola
1978
NOR
Did not start 1st run
STAUBO Karl-Fredrik
1986
NOR
LUNDER Anders
1986
NOR
JOHNSEN Tom Elliot
1986
NOR
BIERMANN Julius
1986
NOR
LOVOLD Thomas
1984
NOR
ANDERSSEN Aleksander
1985
NOR
BRENDERS Henning
1986
NOR
ROENNING Jonas
1982
NOR
KINGSTAD Fredrik
1983
SWE
OLSSON Christian
1979
SWE
BAGGSTROEM-PALM Andreas
1983
SWE
MYHRER Andre
1983
SWE
JOHANSSON Christian
1981
SWE
FLAATEN Bjoern Martin
1981
NOR
RAINER Niklas
1983
SWE