official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MYHRER Andre
1983
SWE
1:20.47
34.72
2
KJAEMPERUD Jarl Rune
1978
NOR
+0.62
39.11
3
SOEHOEL ROERING Petter
1982
NOR
+0.89
41.02
4
FODNESBERGENE Tor Henning
1984
NOR
+1.35
44.28
5
DAMSTUEN Andreas
1979
NOR
+1.36
44.35
6
MYHRE Lars
1984
NOR
+1.48
45.20
7
RAINER Niklas
1983
SWE
+1.51
45.42
8
JENSEN Christian
1982
NOR
+2.15
49.95
9
CARLSSON Tobias
1979
SWE
+2.42
51.86
10
SANDNES Helge
1981
NOR
+2.68
53.70
11
LOESETH SUNDE Lars
1982
NOR
+2.71
53.92
12
SVINDLAND Anders
1982
NOR
+3.27
57.88
13
SANDE Stian
1983
NOR
+3.28
57.95
14
KNUTSEN Vegard
1981
NOR
+3.51
59.58
15
JITLOFF Erik
1980
USA
+3.54
59.80
16
MOWINCKEL Fredrik
1983
NOR
+4.40
65.89
17
LOEFOLL Vebjoern
1983
NOR
+4.41
65.96
18
HOKHOLT Andre Taranger
1983
NOR
+4.42
66.03
19
SANDVALL Joni
1984
FIN
+4.63
67.52
20
HELLUM Morgan
1980
DEN
+4.68
67.87
21
FREBERG Alexander
1981
NOR
+4.71
68.08
22
YNGLAND Kim
1984
NOR
+5.30
72.26
23
HEIKKALA Arno
1982
FIN
+5.31
72.33
24
JOHANSEN Mads Fredrik
1983
NOR
+5.73
75.31
25
LOEKKEN Knut Magne
1983
NOR
+5.85
76.16
26
RINGVOLD Kim
1984
NOR
+6.03
77.43
27
HVERVEN Jonathan
1985
NOR
+6.10
77.93
28
DAVIK Olaf
1985
NOR
+6.65
81.82
29
HOEEGH Anders
1982
NOR
+6.71
82.25
30
FLAATEN Bjoern Martin
1981
NOR
+6.73
82.39
31
ALBERTSEN Johnny
1977
DEN
+6.76
82.60
32
BRETUN Joakim
1984
NOR
+7.04
84.59
33
SPANLI Eirik
1984
NOR
+7.12
85.15
34
STOEVLEBAEK Krister
1978
DEN
+7.19
85.65
35
HALS Paal Inge
1984
NOR
+7.48
87.70
36
DORS Dinars
1983
LAT
+7.61
88.62
37
BOTTOLFS Thomas
1985
NOR
+7.90
90.68
38
PETTERSSON Jonas
1983
SWE
+7.99
91.32
39
SOERLI Daniel
1984
NOR
+8.68
96.20
40
HALDEN Nils Kristian
1984
NOR
+8.73
96.56
41
HOFSTAD Andreas
1984
NOR
+8.83
97.27
42
RUSTBERGGARD Per K.
1985
NOR
+8.98
98.33
43
AUTERE Tuomas
1981
FIN
+9.03
98.68
44
BURAAS Eirik M.
1985
NOR
+9.36
101.02
45
KALLIN David
1982
SWE
+9.37
101.09
46
LEVINE Brendan
1983
USA
+9.45
101.66
47
KILDE Andreas
1986
NOR
+9.49
101.94
48
BAKKEN Oeystein
1984
NOR
+9.78
104.00
49
SOEDERSTROEM Wilhelm
1984
SWE
+9.85
104.49
50
BRENNA Petter
1986
NOR
+9.96
105.27
51
RUE Morten
1986
NOR
+10.14
106.55
52
MASDAL Jon
1986
NOR
+10.30
107.68
53
ANDERSEN Jon Haavard
1984
NOR
+10.98
112.50
54
DISCH Andreas
1986
NOR
+11.02
112.78
55
SANDVIK Dag
1984
NOR
+11.22
114.20
56
LENNERT Akannguaq
1982
DEN
+12.29
121.77
56
LARSEN Kristoffer Gram
1985
NOR
+12.29
121.77
58
DRAKE Edward
1986
GBR
+12.68
124.54
59
JOHANSEN Petter
1986
NOR
+12.96
126.52
60
HJELSETH Karsten
1978
NOR
+13.67
131.55
61
HORPESTAD Eirik
1985
NOR
+13.86
132.90
62
OESTBY Thorbjoern
1985
NOR
+14.12
134.74
63
KJARTANSSON Andri Thor
1984
ISL
+14.29
135.94
64
LYSDAHL Andreas
1986
NOR
+14.64
138.42
65
REFSNES Bo
1986
NOR
+15.90
147.35
66
SCILIMATI Yves
1984
GBR
+16.06
148.48
67
STERN John Arne
1981
NOR
+16.08
148.62
68
SARE Hamit
1982
TUR
+16.28
150.04
69
BOEHLER Kenneth
1985
NOR
+16.35
150.53
70
BRUTON Matthew
1985
GBR
+17.09
155.78
71
YESILOVA Erkan
1981
TUR
+17.11
155.92
72
HOKHOLT Marius
1986
NOR
+17.49
158.61
73
MASSEY Fredrik
1986
NOR
+17.87
161.30
74
BJOERKMAN Simon
1985
DEN
+18.65
166.83
75
FALKUM-HANSEN Halfdan
1986
NOR
+19.45
172.49
76
BENNETT James
1986
GBR
+20.17
177.59
77
BRAATEN Erik
1984
NOR
+21.05
183.83
78
SOENDERGAARD Jonas
1984
DEN
+21.08
184.04
79
BOLDT Ole-Christian
1986
NOR
+21.62
187.86
80
SUNDE Jesper
NOR
+22.45
193.74
81
MAKONNEN Alexander
1984
GBR
+23.05
197.99
82
HANDELAND Vegard
1986
NOR
+24.45
207.91
83
SVENDSEN Martin
1986
NOR
+30.44
250.34
84
VEIBY Marius
1986
NOR
+30.97
254.09
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
VILHELMSEN Axel
1986
NOR
STRAND Andre-Restrup
1986
NOR
ANDERSSEN Aleksander
1985
NOR
LOWE Christian
1984
GBR
SOLSRUD Egil
1985
NOR
STILLERUD Anders
1986
NOR
SAGHAUG Aleksander
1985
NOR
NESSER Jonas
1984
NOR
LARSSON Oscar
1983
SWE
ARNANDER Mattias
1984
SWE
BERG Lars Henrik
1983
NOR
PALSSON Sindri M.
1982
ISL
HOEGHEIM Baard Thuen
1982
NOR
BORGE-LIE Thomas
1985
NOR
PAAHLSSON Marcus
1983
SWE
KARLSEN Andre
1983
NOR
BIRKELUND Tor-Geir
1982
NOR
MOERCK Andreas
1983
NOR
BLOMQVIST Eero
1983
FIN
NYLäNDEN Petri
1985
FIN
KAAS Christian
1984
NOR
BUCHAR Olof
1985
SWE
RINTZA Anders
1977
DEN
HAARALA Janne
1982
FIN
AULANKO Jussi
1982
FIN
MATHISEN Torje
1979
NOR
MAEHLUM Christoffer
1982
NOR
OSKARSSON Kristjan Uni
1984
ISL
BOTTOLFS Trond Rune
1983
NOR
JANSRUD Kjetil
1985
NOR
ERIKSSON Magnus
1980
SWE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run