official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SCHWEIGER Dominik
1982
AUT
2:04.65
32.04
2
FREBERG Alexander
1981
NOR
+0.35
34.45
3
NIELSEN Rune
1976
NOR
+0.75
37.21
4
HOGAN Brad
1979
USA
+1.12
39.77
5
BAKER Nicholas
1984
USA
+1.15
39.97
6
BUKOVEC Jernej
1978
SLO
+1.23
40.53
7
RIXON JR Carl H
1982
USA
+1.24
40.60
8
BERG Christopher
1978
USA
+1.36
41.42
9
BOLDUC Aaron
1983
USA
+1.65
43.42
10
LIGARE Todd
1982
USA
+1.78
44.32
11
PICCARD Ted
1978
FRA
+2.12
46.67
12
NEUHAUSER Andreas
1979
AUT
+2.23
47.43
13
JITLOFF Tim
1985
USA
+2.72
50.81
14
BISIC Tahir
1981
BIH
+2.73
50.88
15
DUDEK Jacob
1985
USA
+2.74
50.94
16
WHITHAM Josh
1981
USA
+3.04
53.01
17
MCDONALD Will
1984
USA
+3.13
53.63
18
BROWN Ben
1982
USA
+3.54
56.46
19
SHEPHERD Tyler
1979
USA
+3.84
58.53
20
BROWN Zachary
1984
USA
+4.37
62.19
21
ZIRKNITZER Hannes
1981
AUS
+4.58
63.64
22
RENNER Ahren
1983
USA
+5.91
72.81
23
READ Michael
1979
CAN
+6.12
74.26
24
HORTON Andre
1979
USA
+6.30
75.51
25
KURUVILA Reuben
1979
USA
+6.84
79.23
26
COATS Mitt
1986
USA
+6.94
79.92
27
PRADO Mike
1979
USA
+7.24
81.99
28
KURUVILA Benjamin T
1982
USA
+7.50
83.78
29
SIMONS Dustin
1983
USA
+7.87
86.34
30
JITLOFF Erik
1980
USA
+8.20
88.61
31
HIGGINS Sean
1985
USA
+8.26
89.03
32
COLIN Fabian
1978
GER
+8.37
89.79
33
MANN Eric
1984
USA
+9.71
99.03
34
BARTELS Greg
1986
USA
+10.02
101.17
35
REEDER Ben
1981
USA
+10.70
105.86
36
JOHNSON Nathaniel
1983
USA
+10.86
106.97
37
BOLDA Bryan
1986
USA
+11.32
110.14
38
MOTLEY Coleman
1984
USA
+11.45
111.04
38
EDER Jason
1985
USA
+11.45
111.04
40
KOEPPEN Owen
1986
USA
+12.21
116.28
41
JANTUNEN Thomas
1979
CAN
+13.14
122.70
42
GALLAHER Dan
1979
USA
+13.30
123.80
43
MCCULLOUGH Christopher
1983
CAN
+13.90
127.94
44
WALLMAN Mat
1986
USA
+14.29
130.63
45
SADOSKI Joe
1984
USA
+19.09
163.75
46
PELTON James
1982
USA
+19.83
168.85
47
DUNCAN David
1982
CAN
+19.90
169.34
48
DOWNEY Paul
1982
USA
+20.69
174.79
49
ALTMANN Dustin
1986
USA
+23.22
192.24
50
DARLING Kyle
1983
USA
+30.06
239.43
Did not finish 2nd run
REEDER Josh
1985
USA
BACKSTROM Arne
1980
USA
COOKE Miles
1984
USA
COLPITTS Chris
1986
USA
FORTIER Nelson R
1983
USA
STRAW Eric
1983
USA
ERNEMANN Fritz
1982
USA
SCHWARZLMUELLER Gottfried
1981
AUT
BJOERGE Lars
1978
NOR
GREENWOOD Dana
1980
USA
FOSTER Jason
1981
USA
SCHUETZE Jed
1979
USA
PEARL Ryan
1981
USA
THORNHILL Benjamin
1983
CAN
SWING Jesse
1979
USA
OLSSON Pierre
1979
SWE
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run