official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ROBERTS Drew
1985
USA
1:34.28
30.81
2
TRAYNER Gareth
1980
GBR
+0.75
35.34
3
DAVIDSON Johnny
1981
CAN
+1.43
39.46
4
WAGNER Andrew
1985
USA
+1.44
39.52
5
KANKAINEN Erik A
1982
USA
+2.13
43.69
6
SCOTT Eric D
1980
USA
+2.24
44.35
7
DUDEK Jacob
1985
USA
+2.35
45.02
8
CESOLINI Tony
1984
USA
+2.37
45.14
9
KENNISON Scott
1978
USA
+2.48
45.80
10
PREM Christopher
1986
USA
+3.07
49.37
11
PUCKETT P Casey
1972
USA
+3.22
50.28
12
DURAN Patrick
1985
USA
+3.48
51.85
13
SCHUETZE Jed
1979
USA
+3.74
53.42
14
CENTAURO Jody
1986
CAN
+3.81
53.84
15
VEENIS Scott R
1984
USA
+3.86
54.15
16
GOODING Marsh
1986
USA
+3.92
54.51
17
LOCHHEAD Ian
1984
USA
+3.93
54.57
18
HEINRICH-WALLACE Mark
1982
USA
+4.11
55.66
19
DUNCAN David
1982
CAN
+4.47
57.83
20
BRYAN Joshua Stephen
1984
USA
+4.74
59.47
21
THIBODEAU Todd-David
1986
USA
+4.86
60.19
22
WALLMAN Mat
1986
USA
+4.93
60.62
23
SWENSSON Joey
1986
USA
+5.08
61.52
24
JOHNSON Austin
1987
USA
+5.09
61.58
25
NEUHAUSER Andreas
1979
AUT
+5.29
62.79
26
SWEETSER Samuel
1984
USA
+5.32
62.97
27
BERNARD Brett
1986
USA
+5.70
65.27
28
SARCHETT Robin
1974
USA
+6.18
68.17
29
HOLMBERG Michael
1985
USA
+6.22
68.42
30
YAZAWA Naoyuki
1983
JPN
+6.30
68.90
31
BARRETT Evan
1986
USA
+6.43
69.68
32
TARBERRY Alexander Stone
1985
USA
+7.36
75.31
33
FULLER Jacob
1984
USA
+7.56
76.52
34
DAIGNEAULT Jean Pierre
1974
CAN
+7.92
78.69
35
DOWN Jacob A
1981
USA
+8.39
81.53
36
KULLAS Nicholaus
1987
USA
+8.42
81.72
37
WAGNER Casey
1985
USA
+8.96
84.98
38
GAZIOGLU Muzi
1987
USA
+9.80
90.06
39
WOOLWINE Spencer
1987
USA
+10.40
93.69
40
BERESFORD Gary
1985
USA
+10.56
94.65
41
NICKUM Derek
1987
USA
+10.58
94.77
42
THORSON Tague
1985
USA
+10.85
96.41
43
BRITVAR Paul
1988
USA
+11.00
97.31
44
EDER Jason
1985
USA
+11.21
98.58
45
WILLIAMS Marty
1985
USA
+11.30
99.13
46
HERR J-Ross
1987
USA
+11.31
99.19
47
BRYANT Dylan
1987
USA
+11.49
100.28
48
SAKAGUCHI Shun
1987
JPN
+11.87
102.57
48
PHIPPS Aaron
1981
USA
+11.87
102.57
50
KAN Hiroyuki
1984
JPN
+12.01
103.42
51
REEVES Alex
1987
USA
+13.89
114.79
52
HOGAN Aaron
1988
USA
+17.26
135.16
53
NAKANISHI Akira
1981
JPN
+19.26
147.25
54
SIMIS Buddy
1986
USA
+28.37
202.33
55
UCHIDA Koki
1986
JPN
+29.20
207.35
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MORRIS Michael
1983
USA
DAVIS Eric
1988
USA
MACDONALD L Tanner
1988
USA
MCKNIGHT Ian
1988
USA
SPENST Taggart
1988
USA
CONTI Carlos
1976
BRA
SHIRASAKI Tomoyuki
1986
JPN
FOX Matthew
1986
USA
BANNER Andy
1986
USA
PAULUS Bobby
1987
USA
ELVRUM Einar-Marius
1981
NOR
WESTFELDT Patrick
1986
USA
WEXLER Ben
1987
USA
ADAMS Langdon
1986
USA
NEUHAUSER Reinhard
1980
AUT
KLINGEN Patrick
1985
USA
SIMACEK Charlie
1985
USA
RINGVOLD Christian
1981
NOR
DUNLOP Ian G
1983
USA
DEVORE Colin
1986
USA
FRANK Chris
1983
USA
BISIC Tahir
1981
BIH
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run