official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BANK Ondrej
1980
CZE
1:31.44
12.79
2
VRABLIK Martin
1982
CZE
+0.40
15.41
3
TREJBAL Filip
1985
CZE
+0.74
17.65
4
KRYZL Krystof
1986
CZE
+2.38
28.41
5
KALWA Michal
1978
POL
+3.33
34.64
6
BABUSIAK Jaroslav
1984
SVK
+3.87
38.18
7
KOPRIVA Jan
1980
CZE
+4.63
43.17
8
HENDRYCH Jiri
1983
CZE
+4.88
44.81
9
ZEMAN Tomas
1986
CZE
+4.94
45.20
10
ZIKA Adam
1989
CZE
+5.61
49.60
11
NAMBERGER Hannes
1989
GER
+7.41
61.41
12
MURARIK Michal
1983
SVK
+7.77
63.77
13
BURZYNSKI Michal
1986
POL
+7.79
63.91
14
STANCEL Simon
1988
SVK
+7.96
65.02
15
RAZUS Martin
1989
SVK
+8.29
67.19
16
GEIGER Christian
1988
AUS
+8.47
68.37
17
MLEZIVA Matyas
1987
CZE
+8.70
69.88
18
HORACEK David
1972
CZE
+8.72
70.01
19
REPA Tomas
1988
SVK
+9.16
72.89
20
CERMAK Jan
1988
CZE
+9.53
75.32
21
BRZON Michal
1983
CZE
+10.47
81.49
22
DEVECKA Andrej
1984
SVK
+10.69
82.93
23
DJALAGONIA Nicolas
1984
GEO
+12.29
93.43
24
FIEDOR Zygmunt
1984
POL
+12.39
94.09
25
STEVENS Bryce
1984
AUS
+13.41
100.78
26
KUDELASEK Richard
1987
CZE
+13.80
103.34
27
VINKLAR Petr
1987
CZE
+14.15
105.64
28
HORACEK Daniel
1967
CZE
+15.68
115.68
29
KOLDA David
1990
CZE
+16.26
119.48
30
PLZIK Martin
1990
SVK
+17.94
130.51
31
CEROVSKY Lukas
1979
CZE
+18.57
134.64
32
DREVENY Zdenek
1989
CZE
+19.74
142.32
33
BENDIK Peter
1990
SVK
+20.04
144.29
34
DEVECKA Michal
1989
SVK
+20.07
144.48
35
MATYAS Jan
1983
CZE
+21.47
153.67
36
KUBAT Jan
1978
CZE
+21.55
154.19
37
DUCHAC Michal
1990
CZE
+21.71
155.24
38
PROCHAZKA Jan
1979
CZE
+24.02
170.40
39
FESHCHUK Rostyslav
1990
UKR
+24.45
173.22
40
KUSCH Sergiy
1985
UKR
+30.39
212.20
41
URBAN Matej
1985
CZE
+30.92
215.68
42
NOVIKOV Mykhailo
1986
UKR
+37.10
256.23
43
ZAKOURIL Borek
1976
CZE
+46.38
317.12
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
WALEGA Maciej
1990
POL
JUSKIW Borys
1990
POL
DAUGULIS Kaspars
1989
LAT
BENHENS Ernests
1990
LAT
JAKUBEC Oldrich
1990
CZE
PTACNIK Jiri
1990
CZE
MACHOTKA Jan
1990
CZE
KORZENIOWSKI Beniamin
1988
POL
MIREK Piotr
1988
POL
MINAY Kristian
1987
UKR
PODSTATA Josef
1990
CZE
SEVC Jakub
1986
CZE
BOHONEK Milos
1990
CZE
MATYAS Martin
1982
CZE
ZADRAPA Jaroslav
1988
CZE
HATLE Filip
1990
CZE
KUCERA Tomas
1988
CZE
DECASTELO Jiri
1990
CZE
VALESKY Martin
1988
CZE
KARNIK Dominik
1989
CZE
VONDRAK Jan
1990
CZE
MAULER Richard
1989
CZE
MRAVEC Michal
1978
CZE
KONICEK Jiri
1989
CZE
KVERKA Tomas
1986
CZE
BARTA Csaba
1973
HUN
DOHNAL Vojtech
1987
CZE
GARDAVSKY Jan
1989
CZE
TREML Vaclav
1974
CZE
KVERKA Martin
1989
CZE
TETIVA Bohdan
1972
CZE
BALCAR Pavel
1989
CZE
KARPIEL Jakub
1989
POL
REPA Martin
1987
SVK
CHARVAT Jan
1987
CZE
VESELY Petr
1983
CZE
HOUSKA Vojta
1989
CZE
HAVLICEK Tomas
1986
CZE
JURICA Antonin
1989
CZE
HABRAT Mateusz
1990
POL
JAROS Michal
1988
CZE
VAKHNENKO Igor
1981
UKR
CHMELAR Lukas
1987
CZE
VASICEK Jan
1983
CZE
PISA Martin
1985
CZE
LIPANSKY Tomas
1982
CZE
BERNDT Ondrej
1988
CZE
KOPRIVA Jakub
1989
CZE
RAJZER Michal
1989
POL
VASICEK Jiri
1979
CZE
POTSTYNSKY Marek
1986
CZE
MIESZCZAK Jacek
1987
POL
KACZMAREK Lech
1985
POL
POLACH Petr
1989
CZE
RAJCAN Martin
1988
SVK
KWIEK Bartolomiej
1986
POL
MAZUREK Krzysztof
1987
POL
KUCERA Jakub
1986
CZE
CEROVSKY Rostislav
1986
CZE
CLIFFORD Will
1985
AUS
SVIDRON Filip
1987
SVK
SKRIABIN Nikolay
1978
UKR
UHNAK Juraj
1986
SVK
KELEMEN Josef
1984
CZE
KOMINKO Maciej
1987
POL
KASPER Robin
1986
CZE
STEVENS Hugh
1986
AUS
WADRZYK Maciej
1988
POL
LUBELLAN Peter
1982
SVK
WOJTIUK Jan
1983
POL
VACEK Ludvik
1976
CZE
FRANZEN Demian
1984
AUS
ZAGORSKI Wojciech
1985
POL
ZEMAN Bohumir
1983
CZE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run