official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
HABER Artur
1981
POL
1:37.30
37.85
2
HORACEK David
1972
CZE
+1.86
48.94
3
VACEK Ludvik
1976
CZE
+3.58
59.19
4
KULHANEK Jan
1980
CZE
+3.96
61.46
5
HUDIK Maros
1982
SVK
+4.20
62.89
6
PIPEK Jan
1976
CZE
+5.05
67.95
7
WEBER Roman
1977
CZE
+5.34
69.68
8
BANK Tomas
1976
CZE
+5.43
70.22
9
WADRZYK Bartlomiej
1976
POL
+5.45
70.34
10
STREJCEK Ludek
1977
CZE
+5.90
73.02
11
MAJCHER Grzegorz
1976
POL
+6.07
74.03
12
STRKOLEC Miroslav
1979
SVK
+6.19
74.75
13
FIEDLER Jan
1981
CZE
+6.58
77.07
14
ZGODAVA Filip
1975
SVK
+6.67
77.61
15
WASILENCZYK Bartlomiej
1979
POL
+6.94
79.22
16
CHRASTECKY Zdenek
1981
CZE
+7.10
80.17
17
DYLAG Marcin
1979
POL
+7.12
80.29
18
SPISIAK Martin
1983
SVK
+7.48
82.44
19
JIRES Radim
1977
CZE
+7.73
83.93
20
POSPISIL Petr
1973
CZE
+7.90
84.94
21
PAVELEC Martin
1979
CZE
+8.18
86.61
22
ZEMAN Bohumir
1983
CZE
+8.34
87.56
23
KOPRIVA Jan
1980
CZE
+8.52
88.64
24
MALCZEWSKI Marcin
1980
POL
+8.58
88.99
25
KVASNICKA Jan
1980
CZE
+8.64
89.35
26
SKOPEK Martin
1978
CZE
+8.80
90.31
27
PAZAK Branislav
1972
SVK
+8.98
91.38
28
GASIENICA Daniel Szymon
1982
POL
+9.36
93.64
29
HENDRYCH Jiri
1983
CZE
+9.57
94.90
30
LEGUTKY Martin
1971
SVK
+9.81
96.33
31
WITEK Marcin
1980
POL
+9.93
97.04
32
CHROBAK Jakub
1983
POL
+10.14
98.29
33
FABIAN Lubomir
1982
SVK
+10.24
98.89
34
KACIR Martin
1976
CZE
+10.48
100.32
35
NEMEC Jan
1976
CZE
+10.94
103.06
36
KABAT Petr
1979
CZE
+10.95
103.12
37
KONOPKA Jan
1981
CZE
+11.70
107.59
38
PAN Petr
1966
CZE
+11.94
109.02
39
KRUPA Ondrej
1983
CZE
+12.07
109.80
40
KESTL David
1974
CZE
+12.53
112.54
41
BABUSIAK Jaroslav
1984
SVK
+13.66
119.28
42
HORACEK Daniel
1967
CZE
+13.97
121.12
43
VAVERCAK Michal
1983
SVK
+14.36
123.45
44
BACIK Peter
1983
SVK
+14.50
124.28
45
KUREK Grzegorz
1982
POL
+14.55
124.58
46
KUREK Tomas
1970
CZE
+15.19
128.40
47
DOLEZEL Ales
1976
CZE
+15.42
129.77
48
BRIZA Zbynek
1979
CZE
+15.47
130.07
49
TRDLA Jiri
1982
CZE
+16.12
133.94
50
TREML Vaclav
1974
CZE
+16.32
135.13
51
SOCHOR Jiri
1980
CZE
+16.59
136.74
52
GIZICKI Jacek
1984
POL
+16.98
139.07
53
CINGEL Roman
1983
SVK
+17.26
140.74
54
MIKESKA Josef
1980
CZE
+17.39
141.51
55
BORGOSZ Jacek
1984
POL
+18.02
145.27
56
SPANKO Juraj
1984
SVK
+18.24
146.58
57
NOVACEK Petr
1975
CZE
+18.50
148.13
58
OHRADKA Lukas
1984
SVK
+18.83
150.09
59
CAP Karel
1982
CZE
+19.41
153.55
60
NOVAK Marek
1982
CZE
+20.07
157.49
61
HVORECKY Tomas
1984
CZE
+20.11
157.72
62
SARSE Jiri
1978
CZE
+20.28
158.74
63
STEPANEK Martin
1982
CZE
+20.28
158.74
64
GALASZEK Jakub
1982
POL
+21.43
165.59
65
FIEDOR Zygmunt
1984
POL
+21.88
168.28
66
ZIVELA Roman
1981
CZE
+22.44
171.61
67
NAVARIK Martin
1982
CZE
+23.52
178.05
68
DEVECKA Andrej
1984
SVK
+23.57
178.35
69
FLEISCHER Peter
1984
SVK
+23.77
179.54
70
BENC Matej
1984
CZE
+24.19
182.05
71
PROCHAZKA Jan
1979
CZE
+24.24
182.34
72
WISNIEWSKI Maciej
1982
POL
+24.49
183.83
73
FUCIK Vojtech
1984
CZE
+24.76
185.44
74
MATOVCIK Julius
1977
SVK
+25.61
190.51
75
MUCHA Tomas
1982
CZE
+25.91
192.30
76
KADERKA Robert
1970
CZE
+26.75
197.31
77
MIHALEK Michal
1976
SVK
+32.61
232.24
78
SKRIVANEK Richard
1982
CZE
+36.26
253.99
79
MATYAS Jan
1983
CZE
+43.95
299.83
Did not finish 2nd run
BONKO Marek
1984
SVK
BRAUN Filip
1984
CZE
CECHMANEK Jaroslav
1977
CZE
DOBROVODSKY David
1972
AUT
DUPAL Jan
1971
CZE
DUROVCIK Juraj
1984
SVK
FIEDLER Miroslav
1984
CZE
HERDA Mateusz
1983
POL
HOLINGER Jan
1976
CZE
KALOUSEK Ondrej
1984
CZE
KLADENSKY Tomas
1977
CZE
KRUPA Jiri
1980
CZE
KUCERA Tomas
1976
CZE
LAHODA Miroslav
1983
SVK
LANGMAIER Jiri
1975
CZE
LUKSIK Ladislav
1978
CZE
MRNA Jan
1983
CZE
PAWLAS Michal
1984
POL
PIECZKA Marcin
1984
POL
PROCHAZKA Martin
1978
CZE
PUDELKO Andrzej
1984
POL
REZEK Ivan
1983
CZE
ROZPRYM Jiri
1977
CZE
SPANKO Jaroslav
1981
SVK
STARY Ondrej
1984
CZE
STRISIK Yri
1979
UKR
TUCEK Tomas
1975
CZE
VALES Jan
1982
CZE
VASICEK Jan
1983
CZE
VESELY Petr
1983
CZE
ZIVELA Pavel
1984
CZE
RENZHIN Mikhail
1978
UKR
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BRADAC Stanislav
1972
CZE
BRZON Michal
1983
CZE
CHAJA Pawel
1978
POL
EGYDY David
1983
CZE
FRONK Pavol
1981
SVK
HORICKY Martin
1981
CZE
KOKES Jan
1984
CZE
LUBELLAN Peter
1982
SVK
MARASEK Mateusz
1982
POL
MRNA Daniel
1976
CZE
POLACEK David
1974
CZE
POLAK Pawel
1981
POL
ROHAC Michal
1984
SVK
SCHIMMER Jakub
1984
CZE
SIMECEK Roman
1983
CZE
STEFL Vlastimil
1981
CZE
VASICEK Jiri
1979
CZE
WOJTIUK Jan
1983
POL
WYDRA Tomasz
1978
POL
Disqualified 1st run