official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FIALA Eduard
1999
CZE
1:19.42
44.63
2
SKOREPA Jan
1996
CZE
+0.14
45.92
3
STEPAN Martin
1995
CZE
+0.78
51.80
4
NOVACEK Adam
2005
SVK
+0.88
52.72
5
MITAN Juliusz
1999
POL
+1.75
60.72
6
SVATOS Lukas
2005
CZE
+2.26
65.40
7
PYE Ryan
2004
GBR
+2.94
71.65
8
RIVNAC Vojtech
2001
CZE
+3.01
72.30
9
OLIVIERI JAY Victor
2003
FRA
+3.10
73.12
10
DAVIES Alex
2002
GBR
+3.12
73.31
11
KOVAR Stanislav
2006
CZE
+3.55
77.26
12
KLIMA Adam
2001
CZE
+3.71
78.73
13
PERISSINOTTO Mattia
2005
CZE
+3.99
81.30
14
SKRUSNY David
2005
CZE
+4.19
83.14
15
HANZAL Krystof
2005
CZE
+4.23
83.51
16
KAPOLKA Marek
2004
SVK
+4.49
85.90
17
FIALA Matyas
2003
CZE
+4.98
90.40
18
SHEPIUK Dmytro
2005
UKR
+5.13
91.78
19
FUCHS Jiri
1987
CZE
+5.47
94.91
20
MATYAS Jan
1983
CZE
+5.55
95.64
21
ROSS Callum
2003
GBR
+6.14
101.07
22
DOSEDEL Jan Martin
2003
CZE
+6.29
102.45
23
BLAHA Matej
2001
CZE
+6.81
107.23
24
BANK Matej
2003
CZE
+7.24
111.18
25
JANALIK Tomas
2002
CZE
+7.34
112.10
26
TRCKA Ondrej
1988
CZE
+7.63
114.76
26
VOLEK Jindrich
2002
CZE
+7.63
114.76
28
VESELY Marek
2005
CZE
+7.77
116.05
29
MIHALY Maximilian
2004
GER
+7.95
117.70
30
JURAK Petr
1977
CZE
+8.08
118.90
31
CERMAK Robin
2005
CZE
+8.42
122.02
32
SULOVSKY Mikulas
2004
CZE
+8.76
125.15
33
KOZICA Oliver
2005
SVK
+9.07
128.00
34
VLCEK Jan
2005
CZE
+9.19
129.10
35
DOBROVODSKY Adam
2004
CZE
+9.23
129.47
36
NEJDL Matyas
2006
CZE
+9.33
130.39
37
MARAS Jan
1999
CZE
+9.39
130.94
38
MATUSINSKY Mark
2001
USA
+9.41
131.12
39
CERVINKA Adam
1997
CZE
+10.67
142.70
40
KLUG Felix
2006
AUT
+10.70
142.98
41
BROVCHUK Serhii
2005
UKR
+10.92
145.00
42
SEIFERT William
2003
CZE
+10.99
145.65
43
HEITZINGER Markus
2001
AUT
+11.06
146.29
44
HAJDUCEK Tomas
2005
CZE
+11.32
148.68
45
KELLNER Jakub
2006
CZE
+11.54
150.70
46
MUNZAR Jakub
2006
CZE
+12.08
155.67
47
KRYSTOF Petr
2000
CZE
+12.32
157.87
48
POLAK Ondrej
2005
CZE
+12.81
162.37
49
VESELY Jiri
2004
CZE
+13.39
167.71
50
RUBANKO Lukas
2005
CZE
+15.99
191.60
51
REC Jan
1999
CZE
+16.03
191.97
52
FIKAR Simon
2006
CZE
+16.11
192.71
53
ENT Lukas
2004
CZE
+18.22
212.10
54
DOSEDEL Frantisek
2005
CZE
+18.25
212.38
55
CAGAN Jan
2005
CZE
+18.49
214.58
56
HARTMANN Adam
2003
CZE
+20.24
230.67
57
FILIPEK Adam
2006
CZE
+20.72
235.08
58
VEDRAL Jachym
2006
CZE
+21.83
245.28
59
FURINDA David
2005
SVK
+22.77
253.92
60
LIPCZYNSKI Mateusz
2006
POL
+23.00
256.04
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SAFAR Filip
2003
CZE
CTVRTECKA Jakub
2003
CZE
KRASILOV Jiri
2006
CZE
KUBITSCHEK Milan
2005
GER
BLASKO Samuel
2005
CZE
BACHMAYR-HEYDA Lukas
2006
AUT
STEFEK Zdenek
1999
CZE
SIMA Albert
2005
CZE
GLATT Matous
2005
CZE
VOVES Jan
2005
CZE
HAUERLAND Antonin
2004
CZE
ZAK Hugo
2006
CZE
HLUBOCKY Tomas
2003
CZE
TSYBELENKO Roman
2004
UKR
FIALA Simon
2002
CZE
MALKUS David
2000
CZE
LINHART Adam
2002
CZE
KNOBLOCH Jan
2006
CZE
HORAK Marek
2005
CZE
TOMASEK Aldo
2005
CZE
Did not start 1st run