official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
TICHY Martin
1973
CAN
1:44.46
50.36
2
SZAFRANSKI Marcin
1971
POL
+1.28
57.34
3
KLAUZ Peter
1971
SVK
+1.55
58.82
4
SAMOHEL Jan
1967
CZE
+1.72
59.75
5
HUTKA Andrej
1975
SVK
+3.22
67.93
6
ZUBEK Robert
1973
POL
+3.69
70.49
7
ZYREK Miroslaw
1972
POL
+3.85
71.37
8
CEROVSKY Jakub
1977
CZE
+4.20
73.28
9
KADERA Vaclav
1976
CZE
+4.50
74.91
10
DOBROWLSKI Wojciech
1976
POL
+4.74
76.22
11
SOMORA Branislav
1974
SVK
+5.11
78.24
12
KUCERA Tomas
1971
CZE
+6.86
87.79
13
BIRES Adrian
1969
SVK
+7.21
89.70
14
DUBROKA Adam
1977
CZE
+7.25
89.92
15
SVRCEK Filip
1973
CZE
+7.47
91.12
16
VACULCIK Lubos
1978
SVK
+7.68
92.27
17
KOVAR Vladimir
1978
SVK
+7.90
93.47
18
SVARC Richard
1978
CZE
+8.54
96.96
19
MAZGUT Rastilav
1973
SVK
+8.60
97.29
20
LORENC Martin
1974
SVK
+8.68
97.72
21
SZULIK Grzegorz
1975
POL
+8.87
98.76
22
KALWA Michal
1978
POL
+9.10
100.02
23
POKRIEVKA Martin
1973
SVK
+9.17
100.40
24
BANK Tomas
1976
CZE
+9.67
103.13
25
HUDEC Tomas
1978
SVK
+10.36
106.89
26
HORECKI Marcin
1977
POL
+10.38
107.00
27
SETUNSKY Pavel
1977
CZE
+11.08
110.82
28
HLAVAJ Vladimir
1976
SVK
+11.33
112.18
29
POSPISIL Petr
1973
CZE
+11.90
115.29
30
STREJCEK Ludek
1977
CZE
+12.12
116.49
31
EXNAR Jiri
1975
CZE
+12.28
117.37
32
WYDRA Tomasz
1978
POL
+12.35
117.75
33
SKOPEK Martin
1978
CZE
+12.63
119.28
34
FORMAN Martin
1978
CZE
+12.68
119.55
35
FABIAN Matej
1979
SVK
+12.94
120.97
36
MALCOVSKY Miroslav
1978
SVK
+13.59
124.52
37
SAFAR Zdenek
1978
CZE
+14.00
126.75
38
TUCEK Tomas
1975
CZE
+14.38
128.83
39
MIKULAS Juraj
1978
SVK
+14.51
129.54
40
EXNAR Michal
1976
CZE
+15.19
133.25
41
PODGORNY Jurand
1978
POL
+15.37
134.23
42
URBAN Michal
1977
SVK
+15.48
134.83
43
URBAN Igor
1976
SVK
+15.69
135.97
44
GAJDICA Viktor
1976
CZE
+16.28
139.19
45
KESTL David
1974
CZE
+16.49
140.34
46
WASILENCZYK Bartlomiej
1979
POL
+16.82
142.14
47
DURCAN Robert
1969
SVK
+17.09
143.61
47
STRISIK Yri
1979
UKR
+17.09
143.61
49
GOCMAN Filip
1978
POL
+17.12
143.78
50
ANTOL Vladimir
1970
SVK
+17.34
144.98
51
DYLAG Grzegorz
1977
POL
+17.44
145.52
52
ILANOVSKY Milan
1978
SVK
+17.58
146.29
53
JUSKO Tomas
1979
SVK
+18.14
149.34
54
SLUGOCKI Robert
1978
POL
+18.70
152.40
55
LUKSIK Ladislav
1978
CZE
+18.86
153.27
56
MARGET Martin
1977
SVK
+19.68
157.75
57
KRASULA Peter
1979
SVK
+19.86
158.73
58
RUSNAK Martin
1973
SVK
+20.32
161.24
59
DYLAG Marcin
1979
POL
+20.58
162.66
60
FABIAK Taras
1977
UKR
+20.73
163.48
61
STRKOLEC Miroslav
1979
SVK
+21.61
168.28
62
MICIK Rastislav
1979
SVK
+22.04
170.62
63
BUGAN Martin
1977
SVK
+22.49
173.08
64
IOSHENKO Valery
1976
UKR
+22.59
173.63
65
KRASULA Radoslav
1974
SVK
+22.61
173.73
66
AMBROS Dusan
1969
SVK
+26.33
194.03
67
SITARZ Marcin
1975
POL
+29.99
214.00
68
BERNAT Matej
SVK
+35.04
241.56
69
MITTERPACH Peter
1978
SVK
+41.92
279.10
Did not finish 2nd run
BIZIK Branislav
1969
SVK
BURES Marek
1978
CZE
DROBCO Janusz
1978
SVK
GEMZA Matej
1977
SVK
HOFMAN Kamil
1976
CZE
KMET Tomas
1979
SVK
KOKOTKO Roman
1974
UKR
KROKOWSKI Mateusz
1978
POL
LEGUTKY Martin
1971
SVK
MAZAK Petr
1977
CZE
MAZGUT Branislav
1977
SVK
PLACEK Patrik
1977
SVK
PLATA Michal
1977
POL
SADEE Cedric
1978
NED
SIKORSKI Daniel
1979
POL
SLABY Martin
1976
SVK
SLASTAN Dusan
1974
SVK
SZCZYGIEL Ronuald
1978
POL
TCHOUIKO Ivan
1977
UKR
ZBYSZEWSKI Wojciech
1978
POL
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BEHAN Martin
1979
SVK
CHAJA Pawel
1978
POL
CHOROGWICKI Martin
1978
SVK
FIC Jaromir
1974
CZE
GADEK Krzysztof
1979
POL
GEDEON Filip
1978
SVK
GEMZA Michal
1974
SVK
KRASULA Martin
1977
SVK
KUNKELA Peter
1969
SVK
LIGDA Marian
1979
SVK
MINGYAR Peter
1979
SVK
OZGO Krzysztof
1978
POL
PAVELEC Martin
1979
CZE
PAZAK Branislav
1972
SVK
SETUNSKY Jan
1979
CZE
SKOPAL Jiri
1978
CZE
SOLTYS Ivan
1979
SVK
STOLECKI Bartlomiej
1976
POL
VARGA Vladimir
1979
SVK
WADRZYK Bartlomiej
1976
POL
ZGODAVA Filip
1975
SVK
Did not start 1st run