official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
MARILA Mika
1973
FIN
1:27.75
12.54
2
PALANDER Kalle
1977
FIN
+0.40
15.18
3
OLLIKKA Toni
1978
FIN
+0.99
19.08
4
KUOSMANEN Aleksi
1977
FIN
+1.66
23.51
5
KOHO-IIPPONEN Sampsa
1977
FIN
+2.16
26.82
6
LEINO Jukka
1978
FIN
+2.77
30.85
7
HYVARINEN Kare
1977
FIN
+2.79
30.98
8
PIRSKANEN Tero
1979
FIN
+2.88
31.58
9
VIIRRET Tommi
1978
FIN
+3.28
34.22
10
RAJALA Jukka
1982
FIN
+3.40
35.01
11
LAITINEN Jussi
1976
FIN
+3.94
38.58
12
HEIKKINEN Marko
1977
FIN
+4.37
41.42
13
MARKKANEN Janne
1979
FIN
+4.44
41.89
14
TUOMALA Jaakko
1980
FIN
+5.57
49.36
15
KAITALA Jouni
1983
FIN
+6.67
56.63
16
KEMPPAINEN Tuukka
1980
FIN
+8.06
65.81
17
HAERKOENEN Petri
1981
FIN
+8.35
67.73
18
ANDERSSON Magnus
1981
SWE
+8.44
68.33
19
AULANKO Jussi
1982
FIN
+10.24
80.22
20
RONKAINEN Jani
1982
FIN
+10.39
81.21
21
SANDELIN Henrik
1981
FIN
+10.45
81.61
22
AATSINKI Ari
1978
FIN
+11.92
91.33
23
SALMELA Janne
1981
FIN
+12.17
92.98
24
KARHUMAEKI Tuomas
1981
FIN
+12.86
97.54
25
KEJONEN Erik
1981
SWE
+13.69
103.03
26
HEIKKALA Arno
1982
FIN
+14.48
108.25
27
RAUTIO Niklas
1980
FIN
+14.56
108.78
28
KUIVALAINEN Ari-Petteri
1981
FIN
+15.80
116.97
29
ROTARIS Nicola
1982
ITA
+16.61
122.33
30
PARVIAINEN Matti
1962
FIN
+17.41
127.61
31
LIIKANEN Pekka
1949
FIN
+17.90
130.85
32
HARJULA Mikael
1983
FIN
+28.89
203.49
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
UOTILA Sami
1976
FIN
UOTILA Tuomas
1981
FIN
PUUSAARI Kimmo
1980
FIN
POTTONEN Jaarno
1983
FIN
RAUTIO Antti
1981
FIN
VAINIO Juhani
1980
FIN
VILPPUNEN Topi
1980
FIN
PIETILAE Vesa
1979
FIN
VIRRANNIEMI Mikko
1980
FIN
SAEKKINEN Kari
1982
FIN
PELLINEN Jouni
1983
FIN
TUOMAINEN Tommi
1977
FIN
PARTANEN Matias
1974
FIN
RUOTSALAINEN Petri
1980
FIN
WALKER Sebastian
1982
GBR
NISKANEN Jaakko
1979
FIN
ANTAS Alexander
1981
FIN
AULANKO Juuso
1979
FIN
AUTERE Tuomas
1981
FIN
AUVINEN Aki
1980
FIN
BENGTSSON Joar
1980
SWE
DAHL Tomi
1978
FIN
HAARA Tobias
1980
SWE
HAARALA Janne
1982
FIN
HEIKKALA Petri
1974
FIN
HYVAERINEN Arsi
1983
FIN
JOKINEN Anssi
1978
FIN
KAINULAINEN Ville
1979
FIN
KOJO Aapo
1983
FIN
KOKKO Matias
1980
FIN
KORTMAN Patrick
1979
FIN
LAHTINEN Mikko
1976
FIN
LAITINEN Jaakko
1980
FIN
LIIKKA Juha-Pekka
1979
FIN
MARKKANEN Jukka
1983
FIN
NYKAENEN Niko-Petteri
1981
FIN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run