official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
IKUTA Yasuhiro
1979
JPN
1:50.88
30.64
2
MITSUBOSHI Yudai
1982
JPN
+0.57
33.57
3
MIZUO Daisuke
1979
JPN
+0.80
34.75
4
DOI Toshiyuki
1978
JPN
+0.89
35.22
5
TAKEDA Chikara
1982
JPN
+1.37
37.68
6
TAMAGAWA Yusuke
1981
JPN
+2.27
42.31
7
HONDA Hiroki
1982
JPN
+2.30
42.46
8
KANEKO Minoru
1980
JPN
+2.50
43.49
9
NARITA Takaki
1982
JPN
+2.62
44.11
10
MATSUBARA Ryousuke
1979
JPN
+2.91
45.60
11
KADOYA Hiroaki
1982
JPN
+4.29
52.69
12
YAGIHASHI Takuji
1980
JPN
+4.41
53.31
13
KOBAYASHI Mikio
1980
JPN
+4.69
54.75
14
SEKIZUKA Shinichi
1981
JPN
+4.84
55.52
15
KOBAYASHI Hiroyuki
1979
JPN
+4.87
55.68
16
KIUCHI Yosuke
1981
JPN
+5.16
57.17
17
MARUYAMA Kouhei
1979
JPN
+5.19
57.32
18
HAYASHI Masato
1979
JPN
+5.23
57.53
19
KUMAGAI Takuya
1980
JPN
+5.27
57.73
20
KON Motomasa
1982
JPN
+5.79
60.40
21
URAKI Ryuuta
1979
JPN
+6.05
61.74
22
SEKI Yasuhiro
1979
JPN
+6.14
62.20
23
KOBAYASHI Yuki
1981
JPN
+6.63
64.72
24
SHIBATA Naoya
1980
JPN
+6.89
66.06
25
MIZOE Yuki
1981
JPN
+6.91
66.16
26
FUJITA Shukou
1980
JPN
+7.51
69.25
27
GOODMAN Jonathan
1982
CAN
+7.58
69.61
28
OUCHI Keita
1982
JPN
+7.65
69.97
29
SATO Eiichi
1982
JPN
+8.17
72.64
30
FUKUSHIMA Keita
1981
JPN
+8.87
76.24
31
TAKAHASHI Yuusuke
1979
JPN
+8.91
76.44
32
SHIMIZU Kazuhiro
1980
JPN
+9.09
77.37
33
OZAWA Ken
1980
JPN
+9.25
78.19
34
KANEKO Masahiro
1982
JPN
+9.27
78.29
35
OKADA Takeshi
1981
JPN
+9.35
78.71
36
TANAKA Atsushi
1981
JPN
+9.36
78.76
37
SAIKI Shinji
1980
JPN
+9.91
81.58
38
OOMORI Yoshiyuki
1981
JPN
+9.99
82.00
39
ITO Takashi
1981
JPN
+10.39
84.05
40
TANAKA Masashi
1982
JPN
+12.42
94.49
41
MARUYAMA Mitsutomo
1983
JPN
+13.24
98.70
42
YAMAMOTO Noriaki
1980
JPN
+13.37
99.37
43
TAKAHASHI Shinya
1982
JPN
+14.38
104.56
44
SASAKI Hiroaki
1981
JPN
+17.15
118.80
45
KUROMATSU Hidaka
1981
JPN
+20.25
134.74
46
TAKEDA Yuta
1982
JPN
+21.77
142.55
47
NANYA Ayumu
1981
JPN
+22.92
148.46
48
NANYA Sunao
1980
JPN
+23.59
151.91
49
SASADA Shusaku
1982
JPN
+27.56
172.32
Did not finish 2nd run
AOYAMA Yusuke
1981
JPN
AZUMA Yuhei
1982
JPN
FUKASAWA Daisuke
1979
JPN
HINO Motoharu
1981
JPN
IMAFUKU Hiroyuki
1979
JPN
ISHIMIZU Hajime
1982
JPN
ITONORI Suguru
1980
JPN
KITAGAWA Tomoya
1982
JPN
MINEMURA Yasunori
1981
JPN
MIZUGUCHI Tomoya
1982
JPN
MIZUOCHI Yohei
1979
JPN
NIWA Motoaki
1979
JPN
OKAZAWA Teruaki
1979
JPN
ONOZUKA Toshiaki
1981
JPN
SATO Mitsuhiro
1981
JPN
TSURUI Yasuyuki
1982
JPN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
AKAISHI Shuji
1981
JPN
ASUKE Akinobu
1979
JPN
FUKUZAKI Daichi
1982
JPN
GOTO Satoshi
1983
JPN
HANZAWA Seitaro
1978
JPN
HOSHI Naoki
1979
JPN
IIZUKA Daisuke
1982
JPN
IJIRI Hisanori
1979
JPN
ISHIDA Shunsuke
1979
JPN
ITO Hidetaka
1979
JPN
KAWAGUCHI Kotaro
1981
JPN
KOWATARI Yasunori
1980
JPN
KUBOTA Katsuya
1982
JPN
MAEDA Hiromi
1981
JPN
MARUYAMA Naoya
1981
JPN
MATSUMOTO Tsugiyuki
1979
JPN
MORIKAWA Yukihiko
1981
JPN
MORIMOTO Kenkichi
1982
JPN
MURANAKA Seiki
1981
JPN
NAGANUMA Takeshi
1979
JPN
NAKAZAWA Akira
1980
JPN
OTANI Youhei
1978
JPN
SAITO Hideyuki
1982
JPN
SAITO Kazue
1980
JPN
SASAKI Seigo
1978
JPN
SATO Go
1980
JPN
SAZAKI Yoichi
1981
JPN
SEKIYA Yosuke
1982
JPN
SHIMA Kazuya
1982
JPN
TERADA Morinobu
1982
JPN
TOKUTAKE Gou
1979
JPN
TOYONO Tatsuki
1980
JPN
TSUCHITOI Azusa
1981
JPN
YAMAGUCHI Shota
1982
JPN
YOSHIDA Kazuki
1982
JPN
Did not start 1st run