official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
JUNG Dong-Hyun
1988
KOR
1:27.40
14.99
2
IKUTA Yasuhiro
1979
JPN
+0.69
19.73
3
YOSHIGOE Ippei
1986
JPN
+1.59
25.91
4
KIM Woo-Sung
1986
KOR
+2.31
30.85
5
FUSE Takashi
1990
JPN
+2.32
30.92
6
MATSUMOTO Isato
1987
JPN
+2.39
31.40
7
KYUNG Sung-Hyun
1990
KOR
+2.47
31.95
8
TANAKA Yuuto
1988
JPN
+3.06
36.00
9
KIM Min Sung
1985
KOR
+3.68
40.25
10
KONDOH Shinya
1989
JPN
+3.93
41.97
11
ITOH Tatsuya
1988
JPN
+3.95
42.11
12
SHINOHE Tomoya
1984
JPN
+4.08
43.00
13
WATANABE Takuya
1987
JPN
+4.65
46.91
14
NARITA Hideyuki
1993
JPN
+4.87
48.42
15
MITSUI Kyohhei
1993
JPN
+5.67
53.91
16
SHINOHARA Yuuma
1992
JPN
+5.68
53.98
17
YUUKI Tomohiro
1991
JPN
+5.78
54.67
18
SASAKI Tatsunori
1988
JPN
+6.92
62.50
19
UJIIE Masahide
1993
JPN
+8.49
73.27
20
HAYASHI Raisei
1992
JPN
+9.99
83.57
21
OKAMOTO Kohji
1990
JPN
+10.42
86.52
22
OIKAWA Takahiro
1989
JPN
+12.23
98.95
23
ZHANG Yuxin
1989
CHN
+14.01
111.17
24
PARK Je-Yoon
1994
KOR
+18.35
140.96
25
NAKASAKI Kazushi
1992
JPN
+22.32
168.22
26
SUZUKI Yoshitaka
1993
JPN
+30.33
223.21
Did not finish 2nd run
HONG Chang-Bin
1992
KOR
HIGUCHI Naoya
1990
JPN
LEE Jung-Hwan
1992
KOR
TAKESAWA Tohi
1992
JPN
LI Lei
1987
CHN
LIM Sang-Wan
1989
KOR
TIAN Yuheng
1985
CHN
HONDA Tohma
1990
JPN
KIM Seul-Kyung
1991
KOR
ENDOH Shoh
1990
JPN
LI Guangxu
1985
CHN
NISHIMURA Yuuki
1993
JPN
SUZUKI Yuuta
1988
JPN
SHIN Masanori
1993
JPN
HOMBE Yuuki
1992
JPN
SHIODA Daisuke
1988
JPN
PARK Hyuk
1990
KOR
KOMATSU Kyohhei
1988
JPN
YAMASHINA Hirofumi
1985
JPN
MIYAMA Fumiaki
1988
JPN
KANG Min Heuk
1981
KOR
KIM Hyeon-Tae
1990
KOR
NAKAMURA Kazushi
1989
JPN
SATO Sho
1986
JPN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LEE Sang-eui
1992
KOR
IWAMOTO Kazuhiro
1990
JPN
SAKURAI Gohki
1992
JPN
MORIKAWA Chikara
1988
JPN
CHO Jung-Woo
1989
KOR
YORIMITSU Ichitaroh
1992
JPN
KO Tea-Youn
1991
KOR
KIM Ha-Young
1992
KOR
KIKUCHI Ryoh
1989
JPN
ZHENG Min
1987
CHN
SAITOH Yoshiya
1990
JPN
SANUKI Keiji
1992
JPN
OKINO Shohgo
1992
JPN
KOH Jung-Seok
1993
KOR
ARAI Keita
1987
JPN
OGAWA Bunta
1989
JPN
TAKATA Shuuhei
1988
JPN
SHIMIZU Shoh
1991
JPN
KOBUNE Katsumi
1989
JPN
SAITOH Shohgo
1990
JPN
OKUTA Yusuke
1985
JPN
CHOI Kwang-Hun
1991
KOR
KANG Chang-hyeok
1986
KOR
KIM Moon-Ki
1990
KOR
KOHNO Kyohsuke
1991
JPN
FUKASE Kazushi
1993
JPN
TAKIGUCHI Shohei
1986
JPN
OHKUBO Shohgo
1990
JPN
SHIMIZU Dai
1990
JPN
HAYASHI Kento
1988
JPN
HONDA Hiroki
1982
JPN
KOTAKA Masanobu
1988
JPN
SAKUTA Koki
1986
JPN
Did not start 1st run