official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ERSCHBAMER Andreas
1984
ITA
1:44.35
12.74
2
TIEZZA Luca
1981
ITA
+0.16
13.68
3
KELLEY Tim
1986
USA
+0.33
14.67
4
DAVARE Michel
1981
ITA
+0.37
14.90
5
ZARDINI Edoardo
1976
ITA
+0.46
15.43
6
FEUZ Beat
1987
SUI
+0.63
16.42
7
POVINELLI Christopher
1984
ITA
+0.78
17.30
8
MARSHALL Cody B
1982
USA
+0.91
18.06
9
GROSS Stefano
1986
ITA
+1.11
19.23
10
VERDECCHIA Marco
1983
ITA
+1.22
19.87
11
BJOERGE Mikkel
1986
NOR
+1.24
19.99
12
PROMOK Franz
1987
AUT
+1.45
21.22
13
SANDBICHLER Manuel
1985
ITA
+1.56
21.86
14
GODENZI Flavio
1984
SUI
+1.57
21.92
15
FRANCHINI Silvestro
1987
ITA
+1.85
23.55
16
SAMSAL Dalibor
1985
CRO
+1.89
23.79
17
GEORGIEV Stefan
1977
BUL
+1.92
23.96
18
SANDVIK Eian
1989
NOR
+1.97
24.26
18
MAIER Markus
1984
AUT
+1.97
24.26
20
THALER Matthias
1984
ITA
+2.05
24.72
21
COCHRAN Jimmy
1981
USA
+2.12
25.13
22
TIPPELREITHER Matthias
1988
AUT
+2.33
26.36
23
ALESSI Maurilio
1984
ITA
+2.53
27.53
24
SCHWAB Thomas
1985
AUT
+3.06
30.63
25
TESTORELLI Moreno
1986
SUI
+3.45
32.91
26
BOLNER Nicholas
1982
ITA
+3.51
33.26
27
KROGDAHL Torjus
1988
NOR
+3.74
34.60
28
FERRARINI Marco
1987
ITA
+3.77
34.78
29
OHKOSHI Ryuunosuke
1988
JPN
+4.05
36.42
30
HELIE Louis-Pierre
1986
CAN
+4.10
36.71
31
PLANK Andy
1989
ITA
+4.73
40.39
32
ZOESCHG Alexander
1987
ITA
+4.78
40.68
33
LAZZARINI Alessandro
1986
ITA
+5.08
42.44
34
HERZOG Alexander
1988
AUT
+5.73
46.24
35
PIRRO Sebastiano
1984
ITA
+5.83
46.82
36
FERIN Andrea
1986
ITA
+6.22
49.10
37
BUSIN Stefan
1989
ITA
+6.24
49.22
38
TONETTI Riccardo
1989
ITA
+6.28
49.45
39
MARINELLI Danko
1987
CRO
+6.32
49.68
40
FOURRAT J Baptiste
1985
FRA
+6.44
50.39
41
RASOM Ivo
1989
ITA
+6.49
50.68
42
HAMMER Maximilian
1988
USA
+6.50
50.74
43
POVINELLI Enrico
1989
ITA
+6.67
51.73
44
SIROKI Tin
1987
CRO
+7.07
54.07
45
CASTELLAZ Diego
1985
ITA
+7.08
54.13
46
KARNER Juergen
1986
AUT
+7.22
54.95
47
OLIVARI Ivan
1987
CRO
+7.32
55.53
48
ZAJC Luka
1984
SLO
+7.38
55.88
49
SANTUS Francesco
1985
ITA
+7.42
56.12
50
MIRIBUNG Stephan
1990
ITA
+7.43
56.17
51
FANTINO Giorgio
1986
ITA
+7.51
56.64
52
VUERICH Stefano
1987
ITA
+7.92
59.04
53
KATAGIRI Kensaku
1984
JPN
+8.45
62.14
54
HELDMAN Bump
1988
USA
+8.59
62.95
55
OIKAWA Takahiro
1989
JPN
+8.66
63.36
56
BELLARDINI Daniel
1985
ITA
+8.72
63.71
57
SENONER Stefan
1990
ITA
+9.15
66.23
58
OLBERT Dominik
1985
AUT
+9.50
68.27
59
FUSE Takashi
1990
JPN
+10.00
71.20
60
GUDMUNDSSON Gisli Rafn
1986
ISL
+10.42
73.65
61
RUNGGALDIER Raphael
1990
ITA
+11.02
77.16
62
SCHASTNIH Alexander
1988
RUS
+11.73
81.31
63
OLARU Bogdan
1989
ROU
+11.80
81.72
64
SENONER Samuel
1988
ITA
+12.11
83.53
65
SENONER Marco
1988
ITA
+12.78
87.45
66
AVI Martin
1989
ITA
+12.93
88.33
67
STEFANSSON Petur
1986
ISL
+12.99
88.68
68
VAKHTANGISHVILI Kote
1991
GEO
+13.45
91.36
69
ZAMPA Adam
1990
SVK
+15.71
104.58
70
PINAEV Evgeni
1987
RUS
+16.63
109.95
71
MARMIERI Alessandro
1987
ITA
+16.95
111.82
72
TRELEVSKI Alexander
1982
KGZ
+27.86
175.60
73
ABDOULIN Linar
1976
KGZ
+28.15
177.30
74
BORISOV Ivan
1979
KGZ
+28.41
178.82
Did not finish 2nd run
BENDIK Peter
1990
SVK
TEDIASHVILI Vakhtang
1989
GEO
GURSCHLER Werner
1989
ITA
PIZZININI Julian
1990
ITA
CUCCAROLLO Davide
1990
ITA
SANSONE Emanuele
1987
ITA
NEGRONI Federico
1986
ITA
FIERER Rene
1989
ITA
BALLABIO Aldo
1987
ITA
MAGNANI Matteo
1989
ITA
HOELZL Stefan
1987
ITA
PRUCKER Benjamin
1986
ITA
MARTINI Alex
1986
ITA
BONTEMPELLI Manuel
1987
ITA
GARDET Benjamin
1986
FRA
MEDVESEK Matic
1988
SLO
LUND Jacob
1987
USA
TODOROV Dean
1983
BUL
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1988
SUI
ZORICIC Nick
1983
CAN
CUCHE Dimitri
1985
SUI
SEILER Jan
1983
SUI
ROTHROCK Tom
1978
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DEFLORIAN Alex
1991
ITA
TRELEVSKI Dmitry
1983
KGZ
KIKNADZE Nugzar
1990
GEO
LEONARDELLI Mauro
1990
ITA
PODARU Razvan
1989
ROU
CHIESA Daniele
1990
ITA
VESOVIC Damjan
1989
SRB
DE MENECH Simone
1990
ITA
DONATACCI Niccolo
1988
ITA
SIEGA Giacomo
1988
ITA
FONTANA Nicola
1989
ITA
SAMUELS Gregory
1988
GBR
GIACOMELLI Julian
1990
ITA
GIACOMELLI Daniel
1984
ITA
CREPAZ Davide
1989
ITA
ZANONER Matteo
1988
ITA
ABRAMASHVILI Iason
1988
GEO
PFIFFNER Patrick
1983
SUI
PINI Alain
1986
ITA
GUZZO Federico
1986
ITA
RENZHIN Mikail
1978
ISR
CHRISTOV Dimitar
1983
BUL
NAN Ioan-Gabriel
1980
ROU
TAKAZAWA Shin
1989
JPN
ZELGER Patrik
1986
ITA
CAPDEVILA Guillem
1985
ESP
PANGRAZZI Paolo
1988
ITA
KLOTZ Siegmar
1987
ITA
FACCIN Marco
1984
ITA
ROBERT Jonathan
1986
CAN
MORANDI Gabriele
1985
ITA
PERAUDO Adam
1987
ITA
GANONG Travis
1988
USA
DIGRUBER Marc
1988
AUT
GISIN Marc
1988
SUI
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1985
ITA
NYLANDEN Petri
1985
FIN
VOGEL Markus
1984
SUI
BROWN Roger G P
1981
USA
PESCOLLDERUNGG Manuel
1981
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run