official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
VRABLIK Martin
1982
CZE
1:37.09
24.88
2
SAMSAL Dalibor
1985
CRO
+0.51
28.03
3
KOPRIVA Jan
1980
CZE
+2.31
39.16
4
VACEK Ludvik
1976
CZE
+2.43
39.90
5
KRYZL Jonas
1983
CZE
+2.60
40.95
6
HAYER Stanley
1973
CZE
+4.46
52.44
7
KASPER Robin
1986
CZE
+5.11
56.46
8
BURZYNSKI Michal
1986
POL
+5.75
60.41
9
KOMINKO Maciej
1987
POL
+8.41
76.85
10
SAFAR Zdenek
1978
CZE
+10.20
87.91
11
KUCERA Jakub
1986
CZE
+11.96
98.79
12
KACZMAREK Lech
1985
POL
+13.02
105.34
13
ADAM Jakub
1986
CZE
+14.87
116.77
14
TURKSEVER Erdinc
1985
TUR
+17.90
135.50
15
CERMAK Jan
1988
CZE
+18.47
139.02
16
SOCHOR Jiri
1980
CZE
+19.73
146.81
17
HOUSKA Vojta
1989
CZE
+21.23
156.08
18
YESILOVA Erkan
1981
TUR
+22.79
165.72
19
DJALAGONIA Nicolas
1984
GEO
+23.95
172.89
20
VINKLAR Petr
1987
CZE
+27.66
195.81
21
DEBSKI Jan
1989
POL
+28.47
200.82
22
KHARCHUK Anton
1988
UKR
+29.97
210.09
23
SLOWIK Pawel
1989
POL
+30.63
214.17
24
HLAVAC Pavel
1989
CZE
+30.82
215.34
25
WALIGORA Lukas
1987
CZE
+30.90
215.84
26
URBAN Matej
1985
CZE
+31.12
217.20
27
LANGE Lukasz
1987
POL
+32.81
227.64
28
CIECHANOWICZ Tomasz
1989
POL
+35.58
244.76
29
KOLACNY Petr
1989
CZE
+36.05
247.66
30
KVERKA Martin
1989
CZE
+43.83
295.74
31
PRZYBYL Jakub
1988
POL
+53.41
354.94
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
RAJZER Michal
1989
POL
POLACH Petr
1989
CZE
MAULER Richard
1989
CZE
KOPRIVA Jakub
1989
CZE
HARATYK Dawid
1989
POL
FILIPOWICZ Jakub
1989
POL
DREVENY Zdenek
1989
CZE
BURY Lukasz
1989
POL
BALCAR Pavel
1989
CZE
KARPIEL Jakub
1989
POL
JURICA Antonin
1989
CZE
CIP Filip
1987
CZE
CHROUST Radim
1988
CZE
MLICKA Ales
1988
CZE
KUDELASEK Richard
1987
CZE
KACZMAREK Michal
1987
POL
DOHNAL Vojtech
1987
CZE
VESELY Petr
1983
CZE
DOHNAL Jakub
1985
CZE
JAROS Michal
1988
CZE
TETIVA Bohdan
1972
CZE
FUCIK Vojtech
1984
CZE
PSTRUSINSKI Jakub
1988
POL
HAVLICEK Tomas
1986
CZE
YURDAKUL Volkan
1981
TUR
ZEREBECKI Tomasz
1988
POL
BERNDT Ondrej
1988
CZE
LIPANSKY Tomas
1982
CZE
MAZUREK Krzysztof
1987
POL
CHMELAR Lukas
1987
CZE
VASICEK Jan
1983
CZE
BYDLINSKI Maciej
1988
POL
NECHANICKY Marek
1985
CZE
KWIEK Bartolomiej
1986
POL
KASPER Tomas
1985
CZE
ZEMAN Tomas
1986
CZE
MLEZIVA Matyas
1987
CZE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run