official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LAHDENPERAE Anton
1985
SWE
1:22,22
15.82
2
ROENMARK Per
1979
SWE
+0.74
21.22
3
NORDH Fredrik
1984
SWE
+0.95
22.75
4
NYLANDEN Petri
1985
FIN
+1.24
24.87
5
BYGGMARK Jens
1985
SWE
+1.26
25.01
6
GEORGIEV Stefan
1977
BUL
+1.31
25.38
7
VRABLIK Martin
1982
CZE
+1.32
25.45
8
MALUS Miha
1978
SLO
+1.63
27.71
9
JAZBEC Janez
1984
SLO
+1.68
28.08
10
WARMUTH Florian
1985
AUT
+1.87
29.47
11
ULMER Jan Florian
1985
GER
+1.94
29.98
12
KANTOLA Petteri
1986
FIN
+2.67
35.30
13
POGACNIK Matej
1981
SLO
+2.90
36.98
14
SCHWAB Thomas
1985
AUT
+2.93
37.20
15
SCHWEIGER Stefan
1985
AUT
+3.21
39.24
16
MARKIC Gasper
1986
SLO
+3.27
39.68
17
AJIKI Masaharu
1980
JPN
+3.34
40.19
18
KATAGIRI Kensaku
1984
JPN
+3.57
41.87
19
HEIMSCHILD Ivan
1980
SVK
+3.80
43.55
20
KRYZL Jonas
1983
CZE
+3.81
43.62
21
KRIZAJ Andrej
1986
SLO
+4.03
45.23
22
OTAKI Tetsuya
1978
JPN
+4.04
45.30
23
TODOROV Dean
1983
BUL
+4.49
48.59
24
WAGNER Sebastian
1987
GER
+4.90
51.58
25
ERHARD Benedikt
1987
AUT
+5.74
57.71
26
FERSTL Michael
1985
GER
+6.20
61.06
27
STRODL Andreas
1987
GER
+6.24
61.36
28
SADIKOVIC Damir
1987
SLO
+6.49
63.18
29
BLAESI Aron
1984
SUI
+7.30
69.09
29
MAGDOLEN Richard
1983
SVK
+7.30
69.09
31
CHRISTOV Dimitar
1983
BUL
+7.64
71.57
32
KASPER Robin
1986
CZE
+7.85
73.11
33
KOMINKO Maciej
1987
POL
+7.92
73.62
34
ASCHAUER Stefan
1986
GER
+8.04
74.49
35
STEHLE Dominik
1986
GER
+8.27
76.17
36
RIEGER Maximilian
1989
GER
+8.57
78.36
37
LIEBL Sebastian
1989
GER
+8.94
81.06
38
MUEHLBAUER Martin
1987
GER
+9.01
81.57
39
RENZHIN Mikail
1978
ISR
+9.19
82.88
40
STENGG Florian
1989
AUT
+10.03
89.01
41
WEGHOFER Patrick
1989
GER
+10.13
89.74
42
DJORDJEVIC Veljko
1984
SCG
+10.18
90.11
43
MILICIC Masan
1985
SCG
+10.39
91.64
44
SANDER Andreas
1989
GER
+11.10
96.82
45
RESENBERGER Anton
1988
GER
+11.14
97.11
46
KEIL Uwe
1988
GER
+11.63
100.69
47
HAUSER Alexander
1989
AUT
+11.65
100.84
48
PLOETZ Stefan
1988
GER
+12.03
103.61
49
STAICU Dragos
1985
ROU
+12.52
107.18
50
MARCHL Florian
1989
GER
+13.46
114.04
51
SAMUELS Gregory
1988
GBR
+14.20
119.44
52
HANEL Max
1989
GER
+14.70
123.09
53
SCHRAIVOGEL Patrick
1989
GER
+14.78
123.68
54
SARE Hamit
1982
TUR
+15.26
127.18
55
HEEL Johannes
1989
GER
+15.31
127.54
Did not finish 2nd run
UCAR Umut
1986
TUR
HIRTLE Axel
1989
GER
CEIPEK Ren
1989
AUT
SCHNEIDER Fabian
1989
GER
NAMBERGER Hannes
1989
GER
SCHWARZ Dominik
1989
GER
KEIL Lukas
1989
AUT
CANSTEIN Christian
1989
GER
UCAR Ufuk
1987
TUR
LECHNER Hannes
1989
GER
BRUKER Florian
1988
GER
TETIVA Bohdan
1972
CZE
BIMBER Steffen
1988
GER
STOCKKAMP Maximilian
1988
GER
PLENAGL Alexander
1988
GER
ZEPNIK Philipp
1988
GER
PASCHKE Simon
1988
GER
BYDLINSKI Maciej
1988
POL
SCHIRMER Martin
1987
GER
KLINGSPOR Wieland
1986
GER
WOLF Magnus
1986
GER
BUB Florian
1987
GER
RYABCHENKO Victor
1982
KAZ
KOCHALSKI Jan-Michael
1986
GBR
GLASSE-DAVIES Tristan
1986
GBR
BARBU Sebastian
1984
ROU
TAKAHASHI Tomohide
1983
JPN
GARTNER Nace
1984
SLO
CIAGUNS Ivars
1977
LAT
WAGNER Hannes
1986
GER
GRASIC Matija
1984
SLO
SCHWAIGER Patrik
1985
AUT
HARGIN Mattias
1985
SWE
KRYZL Krystof
1986
CZE
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KLOPSTECK Lukas
1989
GER
BONLEITNER Fabian
1989
GER
BRUEDERL Timo
1989
GER
WHELAN Peter-Edwin
1989
GBR
FUESS Hansjoerg
1988
GER
MACFIE Craig
1987
GBR
WEYERER Josef
1988
GER
EBNER Benedikt
1988
GER
STOEHR Armando
1986
SUI
MADER Peter
1987
GER
PUENCHERA Joeri
1985
SUI
HEPPEL Sebastian
1987
GER
EISNER Matthias
1987
GER
TREMMEL Markus
1986
GER
FERSTL Josef
1988
GER
BURZYNSKI Michal
1986
POL
SCHMID Stephan
1986
GER
KUERNER Miha
1987
SLO
HEATH Alexander
1978
RSA
SEDIANKOV Mihail
1982
BUL
KASPER Tomas
1985
CZE
ZAVIRSEK Matija
1984
SLO
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run