official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BANK Ondrej
1980
CZE
2:15.12
15.01
2
ZAHROBSKY Petr
1980
CZE
+1.21
22.80
3
ZAKOURIL Borek
1976
CZE
+2.78
32.91
4
KRYZL Krystof
1986
CZE
+2.83
33.23
5
KOPRIVA Jan
1980
CZE
+3.28
36.13
6
VRABLIK Martin
1982
CZE
+3.46
37.29
7
FRANZEN Demian
1984
AUS
+3.93
40.31
8
TREJBAL Filip
1985
CZE
+3.95
40.44
9
VACEK Ludvik
1976
CZE
+5.03
47.40
10
SKRIABIN Nikolay
1978
UKR
+5.46
50.17
11
NAMBERGER Hannes
1989
GER
+5.74
51.97
12
KALWA Michal
1978
POL
+6.04
53.90
13
HEIMSCHILD Ivan
1980
SVK
+6.13
54.48
14
KASPER Tomas
1985
CZE
+6.14
54.54
15
KELEMEN Josef
1984
CZE
+6.17
54.74
16
BABUSIAK Jaroslav
1984
SVK
+6.18
54.80
17
GEIGER Christian
1988
AUS
+6.82
58.92
17
ZAGORSKI Wojciech
1985
POL
+6.82
58.92
19
KASPER Robin
1986
CZE
+7.19
61.30
20
VASICEK Jiri
1979
CZE
+7.38
62.53
21
MLEZIVA Matyas
1987
CZE
+7.39
62.59
22
ZIKA Adam
1989
CZE
+7.46
63.04
23
KOMINKO Maciej
1987
POL
+7.62
64.07
24
HENDRYCH Jiri
1983
CZE
+7.64
64.20
25
STANCEL Simon
1988
SVK
+8.31
68.52
26
SVIDRON Filip
1987
SVK
+8.67
70.83
27
RENZHIN Mikail
1978
ISR
+10.08
79.91
28
ZEMAN Tomas
1986
CZE
+10.41
82.04
29
BURZYNSKI Michal
1986
POL
+10.43
82.17
30
CEROVSKY Rostislav
1986
CZE
+10.60
83.26
31
KOPRIVA Jakub
1989
CZE
+11.47
88.86
32
RAZUS Martin
1989
SVK
+11.54
89.31
33
CERMAK Jan
1988
CZE
+11.61
89.76
34
POTSTYNSKY Marek
1986
CZE
+11.86
91.37
35
BERNDT Ondrej
1988
CZE
+11.98
92.15
36
POLACH Petr
1989
CZE
+12.28
94.08
37
VIKTORIN Tomas
1990
CZE
+13.26
100.39
38
DJALAGONIA Nicolas
1984
GEO
+13.96
104.89
39
HLAVAC Pavel
1989
CZE
+14.73
109.85
40
GARDAVSKY Jan
1989
CZE
+15.15
112.56
41
KUDELASEK Richard
1987
CZE
+15.37
113.97
42
JURICA Antonin
1989
CZE
+15.56
115.20
43
VAKHNENKO Igor
1981
UKR
+15.61
115.52
44
BALCAR Pavel
1989
CZE
+16.11
118.74
45
DAUGULIS Kaspars
1989
LAT
+16.18
119.19
46
KLUSAK Michal
1990
POL
+16.58
121.76
47
JANICINA Patrik
1988
SVK
+17.06
124.85
48
LIPANSKY Tomas
1982
CZE
+17.97
130.71
49
VESELY Petr
1983
CZE
+18.47
133.93
50
BENHENS Ernests
1990
LAT
+19.14
138.25
51
JAROS Michal
1988
CZE
+19.43
140.11
52
ZAMPA Adam
1990
SVK
+19.59
141.14
53
BENKOE Alpar
1982
HUN
+20.51
147.07
54
KUCERA Tomas
1988
CZE
+20.91
149.64
55
KVERKA Martin
1989
CZE
+21.40
152.80
56
STROUGAL Martin
1990
CZE
+21.78
155.25
57
DECASTELO Jiri
1990
CZE
+21.87
155.82
58
MATYAS Martin
1982
CZE
+23.18
164.26
59
MRAVEC Michal
1978
CZE
+23.45
166.00
60
KVERKA Tomas
1986
CZE
+23.77
168.06
61
ZADRAPA Jaroslav
1988
CZE
+24.17
170.63
62
MIREK Piotr
1988
POL
+24.68
173.92
63
HORAK Petr
1987
CZE
+26.86
187.95
64
FESHCHUK Rostyslav
1990
UKR
+27.02
188.98
65
URBAN Matej
1985
CZE
+27.53
192.27
66
MINAY Kristian
1987
UKR
+28.15
196.26
67
VACHA Lukas
1975
CZE
+31.21
215.96
68
KUSCH Sergiy
1985
UKR
+31.56
218.22
69
JAKUBEC Oldrich
1990
CZE
+33.59
231.29
70
NOVIKOV Mykhailo
1986
UKR
+36.74
251.57
Did not finish 2nd run
BOHONEK Milos
1990
CZE
DUCHAC Michal
1990
CZE
MIKA Zdenek
1988
CZE
BENDIK Peter
1990
SVK
VONDRAK Jan
1990
CZE
CHODERA Jakub
1990
CZE
DEVECKA Michal
1989
SVK
PLZIK Martin
1990
SVK
CHARVAT Jan
1987
CZE
VALESKY Martin
1988
CZE
REPA Martin
1987
SVK
REPA Tomas
1988
SVK
KONICEK Jiri
1989
CZE
MURARIK Michal
1983
SVK
KARPIEL Jakub
1989
POL
MAULER Richard
1989
CZE
KUCERA Jakub
1986
CZE
HORACEK David
1972
CZE
MIESZCZAK Jacek
1987
POL
RAJCAN Martin
1988
SVK
DOLEZEL Jiri
1980
CZE
WOJTIUK Jan
1983
POL
LUBELLAN Peter
1982
SVK
ZEMAN Bohumir
1983
CZE
STEVENS Bryce
1984
AUS
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MACHOTKA Jan
1990
CZE
PTACNIK Jiri
1990
CZE
HATLE Filip
1990
CZE
KARNIK Dominik
1989
CZE
PODSTATA Josef
1990
CZE
KORZENIOWSKI Beniamin
1988
POL
HAVLICEK Tomas
1986
CZE
HOUSKA Vojta
1989
CZE
SZCZEPANIK Wojciech
1988
POL
WALEGA Maciej
1990
POL
MLICKA Ales
1988
CZE
HABRAT Mateusz
1990
POL
KOLDA David
1990
CZE
TRCKA Ondrej
1988
CZE
BRZON Michal
1983
CZE
VASICEK Jan
1983
CZE
WADRZYK Maciej
1988
POL
MATYAS Jan
1983
CZE
UHNAK Juraj
1986
SVK
CHMELAR Lukas
1987
CZE
PISA Martin
1985
CZE
DEVECKA Andrej
1984
SVK
STEVENS Hugh
1986
AUS
Did not start 1st run