official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CHAADAYEV Alexey
1986
RUS
1:56.81
40.44
2
KASAKOV Ivan
1982
RUS
+0.63
43.73
3
SCHASTNIH Alexander
1988
RUS
+1.30
47.23
4
DOGADKIN Roman
1983
RUS
+2.05
51.15
5
MURAVIEV Ivan
1989
RUS
+2.06
51.20
6
KATCHAKOV Igor
1983
RUS
+3.15
56.89
7
PINAEV Evgeni
1987
RUS
+3.24
57.36
8
ZABOLOTSKIH Dmitrij
1988
RUS
+3.30
57.67
9
ZABOTIN Pavel
1989
RUS
+3.76
60.08
10
SATS Konstantin
1982
RUS
+4.23
62.53
11
IVANOV Mikhail
1984
RUS
+4.41
63.47
12
MIRONKIN Andrei
1979
RUS
+4.52
64.04
13
ZLOKAZOV Nikita
1987
RUS
+6.87
76.32
14
ANDREEVSKIJ Alexei
1992
RUS
+7.00
77.00
15
KOLEDOV Dmitry
1991
RUS
+7.41
79.14
16
IMBOV Vitali
1987
RUS
+8.31
83.84
17
BRABEC Andrey
1990
RUS
+8.52
84.93
18
BEREZOVSKIJ Alexandr
1986
RUS
+8.57
85.19
19
LAZUN Genadij
1992
RUS
+8.59
85.30
20
SUTYRIN Artur
1989
RUS
+9.22
88.59
21
BISTROV Andrey
1991
RUS
+9.53
90.21
22
GEROEV Evgeniy
1991
RUS
+10.35
94.49
23
FROLOV Pavel
1990
RUS
+10.78
96.73
24
SHISHKIN Alexandr
1991
RUS
+10.90
97.36
25
ROVNOV Nikolai
1979
RUS
+11.25
99.19
26
ZAROHOVICH Evgeny
1988
RUS
+11.94
102.79
27
ISAEV Maxim
1992
RUS
+12.45
105.46
28
ASLIANOV Roman
1990
RUS
+13.03
108.48
29
SHMER Nikita
1991
RUS
+13.22
109.48
30
ZHILIN Aleksey
1992
RUS
+13.53
111.10
31
VARGIN Egor
1990
RUS
+14.82
117.83
32
IVANOV Nikolaij
1982
RUS
+15.48
121.28
33
PIATAKOV Viktor
1972
RUS
+15.72
122.53
34
FROLOV Sergey
1992
RUS
+17.21
130.31
35
KHAM Leonid
1989
RUS
+18.07
134.80
36
PETROV Aleksei
1991
RUS
+19.17
140.55
37
STAFIEVSKIY Vasiliy
1992
RUS
+19.76
143.63
38
PINAEV Alexandr
1990
RUS
+20.50
147.49
39
PETRISCHEV Evgeniy
1992
RUS
+20.70
148.54
40
KUVCHINOV Sergei
1992
RUS
+23.81
164.78
41
ZHIGOLKIN Nikita
1991
RUS
+29.61
195.07
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KONONOV Nikita
1991
RUS
KRAVCHUK Anton
1990
RUS
KAZANZEV Stepan
1991
RUS
BELOBORODOV Ivan
1991
RUS
POPOV Denis
1991
RUS
STAKANOV Alexei
1989
RUS
SMETANEV Evgenij
1990
RUS
SHTIRTS Denis
1992
RUS
SOSNIN Vladimir
1990
RUS
PADERGIN Alexander
1986
RUS
PLYASKIN Semen
1992
RUS
VYSOTSKIY Ivan
1990
RUS
DANILOV Denis
1992
RUS
FOMINYKH Vladimir
1990
RUS
VOROBIEV Anton
1986
RUS
BACHURIN Mikhail
1989
RUS
MILESHKIN Nikita
1991
RUS
AGRANOVSKIJ German
1989
RUS
DRYGIN Andrei
1977
TJK
VASILIEV Alexandr
1989
RUS
GLUSHKOV Evgenij
1990
RUS
NOVOGILOV Timofei
1988
RUS
PAK Maxim
1984
RUS
ANDRIENKO Aleksandr
1990
RUS
DRABOVSKIJ Dmitrij
1989
RUS
ZLOKAZOV Artem
1987
RUS
Did not start 1st run