official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CHAADAYEV Alexey
1986
RUS
1:37.64
50.71
2
SATS Konstantin
1982
RUS
+1.61
60.60
3
IVANOV Mikhail
1984
RUS
+1.87
62.20
4
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
1992
RUS
+3.35
71.30
5
FOMINYKH Vladimir
1990
RUS
+3.69
73.39
6
PROKOPJEV Ilja
1990
RUS
+3.70
73.45
7
LISITSA Evgeniy
1987
RUS
+3.82
74.18
7
SHANGIN Vadim
1972
RUS
+3.82
74.18
9
NADTOKA Dmitriy
1991
RUS
+4.43
77.93
10
FROLOV Pavel
1990
RUS
+5.18
82.54
11
SOLDATOV Vitalij
1985
RUS
+5.42
84.02
12
KOVALEVSKIY Sergey
1992
RUS
+6.52
90.78
13
ZAROHOVICH Evgeny
1988
RUS
+6.55
90.96
14
SHISHKIN Alexandr
1991
RUS
+6.79
92.43
15
SHMER Nikita
1991
RUS
+7.66
97.78
16
SHAMAEV Oleg
1982
UZB
+7.72
98.15
17
ANDREEVSKIJ Alexei
1992
RUS
+8.12
100.61
18
BULAEV Ilia
1990
RUS
+8.15
100.79
19
KUZMIN Alexey
1989
RUS
+8.21
101.16
20
KORJAKOVZEV Alexandr
1991
RUS
+9.28
107.74
21
SUTYRIN Artur
1989
RUS
+10.09
112.71
22
GOLOVANOV Ivan
1991
RUS
+10.59
115.79
23
PADERGIN Alexander
1986
RUS
+10.73
116.65
24
SAZONOV Alexandr
1993
RUS
+11.09
118.86
25
MERENKOV Kirill
1992
RUS
+11.48
121.25
26
SHIPOVNIKOV Dmitry
1993
RUS
+11.51
121.44
27
PETRISCHEV Evgeniy
1992
RUS
+11.69
122.55
28
TETENIKOV Mark
1993
RUS
+11.90
123.84
29
PENTYHOV Alexander
1988
RUS
+12.15
125.37
30
POPOV Denis
1991
RUS
+12.32
126.42
31
PLYASKIN Semen
1992
RUS
+12.40
126.91
32
PATRAKOV Nikita
1991
RUS
+12.60
128.14
33
VARGIN Egor
1990
RUS
+12.65
128.44
34
KORCHAGIN Ruslan
1993
RUS
+13.02
130.72
35
VORONOV Artem
1993
UZB
+14.19
137.91
36
BABUSHKIN Igor
1993
RUS
+14.20
137.97
37
KHLOPOV Vasiliy
1992
RUS
+14.25
138.28
38
TOMSHIN Kirill
1993
RUS
+15.90
148.42
39
TISHCHENKO Sergey
1992
RUS
+17.60
158.86
40
MAZNICEN Michael
1990
RUS
+18.31
163.23
41
YAROVOY Nikita
1993
RUS
+18.60
165.01
42
MISHCHENKO Andrey
1993
RUS
+21.11
180.43
43
NIKITIN Pavel
1993
RUS
+23.11
192.72
44
MOGILIN Danila
1992
RUS
+24.04
198.44
45
PERMIAKOV Nikita
1993
RUS
+29.02
229.04
46
SEREBRYANSKIY Oleg
1967
RUS
+30.97
241.02
Did not finish 2nd run
KONONENKO Andrey
1993
RUS
KRJUKOV Iliya
1993
RUS
ZAYTSEV Stepan
1993
RUS
NIKULIN Andrei
1991
RUS
KARASEV Kirill
1992
RUS
LYAMOV Anatoll
1991
RUS
ZHIGOLKIN Nikita
1991
RUS
BAZYK Dmitry
1991
RUS
VRACHEV Ivan
1987
RUS
STAFIEVSKIY Vasiliy
1992
RUS
DANILOV Denis
1992
RUS
PETROV Aleksei
1991
RUS
MILESHKIN Nikita
1991
RUS
ILIN Roman
1992
RUS
BISTROV Andrey
1991
RUS
ZLOKAZOV Artem
1987
RUS
MIRONKIN Andrei
1979
RUS
ZABOTIN Pavel
1989
RUS
KATCHAKOV Igor
1983
RUS
PAK Maxim
1984
RUS
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KOROTAEV Nikolai
1974
RUS
BOZIN Michael
1965
RUS
CHERNOV Roman
1993
RUS
VALENKOV Dmitrey
1993
RUS
PAVLOV Alexander
1992
RUS
RIDZIK Sergey
1992
RUS
AGRANOVSKIJ German
1989
RUS
DRYGIN Andrei
1977
TJK
ASLIANOV Roman
1990
RUS
GEROEV Evgeniy
1991
RUS
IMBOV Vitali
1987
RUS
LAZUN Genadij
1992
RUS
BRABEC Andrey
1990
RUS
NOVOGILOV Timofei
1988
RUS
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run