official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CHAADAYEV Alexey
1986
RUS
1:38.62
50.06
2
SATS Konstantin
1982
RUS
+0.30
51.89
3
KOROTKOV Egor
1986
RUS
+1.26
57.73
3
KATCHAKOV Igor
1983
RUS
+1.26
57.73
5
ZABOTIN Pavel
1989
RUS
+1.71
60.46
6
ZLOKAZOV Artem
1987
RUS
+2.40
64.66
7
PROKOPJEV Ilja
1990
RUS
+2.53
65.45
8
SHANGIN Vadim
1972
RUS
+2.61
65.94
9
PAK Maxim
1984
RUS
+2.66
66.24
10
BRABEC Andrey
1990
RUS
+2.82
67.22
11
MIRONKIN Andrei
1979
RUS
+3.33
70.32
12
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
1992
RUS
+4.30
76.22
13
ZAROHOVICH Evgeny
1988
RUS
+4.70
78.65
14
GEROEV Evgeniy
1991
RUS
+5.13
81.27
15
KUZMIN Alexey
1989
RUS
+6.70
90.82
16
SHMER Nikita
1991
RUS
+6.99
92.59
17
SAZONOV Alexandr
1993
RUS
+7.66
96.66
18
SHIPOVNIKOV Dmitry
1993
RUS
+8.51
101.83
19
VRACHEV Ivan
1987
RUS
+8.66
102.75
20
GOLOVANOV Ivan
1991
RUS
+8.72
103.11
21
PENTYHOV Alexander
1988
RUS
+8.86
103.96
22
POPOV Denis
1991
RUS
+9.28
106.52
23
SHAMAEV Oleg
1982
UZB
+9.41
107.31
24
RIDZIK Sergey
1992
RUS
+10.02
111.02
25
DANILOV Denis
1992
RUS
+10.25
112.42
26
KORCHAGIN Ruslan
1993
RUS
+10.30
112.72
27
PETRISCHEV Evgeniy
1992
RUS
+11.16
117.96
28
PATRAKOV Nikita
1991
RUS
+11.43
119.60
29
KOKSHAROV Viktor
1993
RUS
+11.45
119.72
30
BABUSHKIN Igor
1993
RUS
+12.08
123.55
31
VARGIN Egor
1990
RUS
+12.10
123.68
32
TOMSHIN Kirill
1993
RUS
+12.38
125.38
33
MERENKOV Kirill
1992
RUS
+12.95
128.85
34
ZAYTSEV Stepan
1993
RUS
+13.44
131.83
35
TISHCHENKO Sergey
1992
RUS
+13.48
132.07
36
KAZAKOV Arkadij
1993
RUS
+13.80
134.02
37
FEDOROV Aleksei
1993
RUS
+16.30
149.23
38
YAKIMCHUK Andrej
1993
RUS
+18.57
163.04
39
ZHIGOLKIN Nikita
1991
RUS
+18.96
165.41
40
YAROVOY Nikita
1993
RUS
+19.28
167.36
41
NIKULIN Andrei
1991
RUS
+20.76
176.36
42
CHERNOV Roman
1993
RUS
+23.25
191.51
43
MOGILIN Danila
1992
RUS
+24.84
201.19
44
PAVLOV Alexander
1992
RUS
+27.26
215.91
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KRJUKOV Iliya
1993
RUS
NIKITIN Pavel
1993
RUS
PERMIAKOV Nikita
1993
RUS
MISHCHENKO Andrey
1993
RUS
VALENKOV Dmitrey
1993
RUS
KARASEV Kirill
1992
RUS
VORONOV Artem
1993
UZB
SKRJABIN Vadim
1992
RUS
BAZYK Dmitry
1991
RUS
STAFIEVSKIY Vasiliy
1992
RUS
PADERGIN Alexander
1986
RUS
KHLOPOV Vasiliy
1992
RUS
PETROV Aleksei
1991
RUS
PLYASKIN Semen
1992
RUS
MILESHKIN Nikita
1991
RUS
AGRANOVSKIJ German
1989
RUS
NADTOKA Dmitriy
1991
RUS
ILIN Roman
1992
RUS
SHISHKIN Alexandr
1991
RUS
LISITSA Evgeniy
1987
RUS
BISTROV Andrey
1991
RUS
DRYGIN Andrei
1977
TJK
ASLIANOV Roman
1990
RUS
IMBOV Vitali
1987
RUS
NOVOGILOV Timofei
1988
RUS
ANDREEVSKIJ Alexei
1992
RUS
IVANOV Mikhail
1984
RUS
Disqualified 1st run