official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
VASILIEV Alexandr
1989
RUS
2:15.87
29.38
2
MAITAKOV Sergei
1990
RUS
+0.05
29.70
3
ZUEV Stepan
1988
RUS
+0.17
30.48
4
SATS Konstantin
1982
RUS
+0.47
32.42
5
CHAADAYEV Alexey
1986
RUS
+0.53
32.81
6
HOROSHILOV Alexandr
1984
RUS
+0.64
33.53
7
ANDRIENKO Aleksandr
1990
RUS
+1.38
38.32
8
KASAKOV Ivan
1982
RUS
+1.42
38.58
9
BISTROV Andrey
1991
RUS
+3.08
49.33
10
SCHASTNIH Alexander
1988
RUS
+3.73
53.54
11
BRABEC Andrey
1990
RUS
+3.91
54.70
12
ZABOLOTSKIH Dmitrij
1988
RUS
+4.05
55.61
13
SUTYRIN Artur
1989
RUS
+4.24
56.84
14
ROVNOV Nikolai
1979
RUS
+4.68
59.69
15
PAK Maxim
1984
RUS
+4.98
61.63
16
KONSTANTINOV Andrey
1990
RUS
+5.29
63.64
17
GEROEV Evgeniy
1991
RUS
+5.37
64.16
18
SHMER Nikita
1991
RUS
+6.15
69.21
19
TETENIKOV Mark
1993
RUS
+6.19
69.47
20
ZABOTIN Pavel
1989
RUS
+6.23
69.73
21
KIRSANENKO Nikita
1992
RUS
+6.36
70.57
22
ZHILIN Aleksey
1992
RUS
+6.63
72.32
23
NADTOKA Dmitriy
1991
RUS
+6.65
72.45
24
ZLOKAZOV Artem
1987
RUS
+6.66
72.52
25
VAVITOV Alexeij
1983
RUS
+6.81
73.49
26
RODICHEV Yriy
1985
RUS
+6.87
73.88
27
POLINKOVSKIY Viktor
1993
RUS
+7.17
75.82
28
ZAYTSEV Stepan
1993
RUS
+7.21
76.08
29
ILIN Roman
1992
RUS
+7.64
78.86
30
DRABOVSKIJ Dmitrij
1989
RUS
+7.86
80.29
31
SHIPOVNIKOV Dmitry
1993
RUS
+8.16
82.23
32
PINAEV Alexandr
1990
RUS
+8.25
82.81
33
ZAROHOVICH Evgeny
1988
RUS
+8.82
86.51
34
BABUSHKIN Igor
1993
RUS
+9.09
88.25
35
BRATANOV Maxim
1989
RUS
+9.10
88.32
36
MILESHKIN Nikita
1991
RUS
+9.42
90.39
37
FOMINYKH Vladimir
1990
RUS
+10.15
95.12
38
POPOV Denis
1991
RUS
+10.38
96.61
39
GOLOVANOV Ivan
1991
RUS
+10.41
96.80
40
PLYASKIN Semen
1992
RUS
+10.81
99.39
41
TISHCHENKO Sergey
1992
RUS
+10.85
99.65
42
PETRISCHEV Evgeniy
1992
RUS
+10.92
100.11
43
SAZONOV Alexandr
1993
RUS
+10.98
100.50
44
PENTYHOV Alexander
1988
RUS
+11.20
101.92
45
TOMSHIN Kirill
1993
RUS
+11.46
103.60
46
KORCHAGIN Ruslan
1993
RUS
+11.52
103.99
47
VARGIN Egor
1990
RUS
+11.76
105.55
48
PATSULA Dmitriy
1993
RUS
+12.33
109.24
49
FILIN Kirill
1993
RUS
+12.51
110.40
50
KHMUROVICH Boris
1993
RUS
+12.88
112.80
51
ASLIANOV Roman
1990
RUS
+13.27
115.33
52
KOKORIN Nikita
1992
RUS
+13.69
118.05
53
PAVLOV Alexander
1992
RUS
+13.71
118.18
54
LYAMOV Anatoll
1991
RUS
+15.18
127.70
55
NOVIKOV Vladislav
1993
RUS
+15.94
132.62
56
AGRANOVSKIJ German
1989
RUS
+17.48
142.59
57
MISHCHENKO Andrey
1993
RUS
+18.24
147.52
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SOYNINEN Semen
1991
RUS
KOKSHAROV Viktor
1993
RUS
SHPAGIN Nikita
1993
RUS
ATANOV Vasiliy
1993
RUS
SUNTSOV Egor
1989
RUS
GALUZIN Egor
1993
RUS
FROLOV Pavel
1990
RUS
PETROV Aleksei
1991
RUS
MOLOZHAVZEV Mikhail
1990
RUS
STAFIEVSKIY Vasiliy
1992
RUS
PADERGIN Alexander
1986
RUS
NOVOGILOV Timofei
1988
RUS
LAZUN Genadij
1992
RUS
KATCHAKOV Igor
1983
RUS
IMBOV Vitali
1987
RUS
BEREZOVSKIJ Alexandr
1986
RUS
LISITSA Evgeniy
1987
RUS
DRYGIN Andrei
1977
TJK
Did not start 1st run