official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
TROJER Thomas
1983
AUT
1:33.58
51.05
2
PRASSBERGER Christian
1977
GER
+0.02
51.32
3
BACHER Thomas
1983
AUT
+0.10
52.42
4
HEREGGER Bjoern
1982
AUT
+0.61
59.39
5
GREEN Ross
1978
GBR
+0.65
59.94
6
HAGN Stefan
1981
GER
+0.91
63.50
7
GRASSER Gernot
1982
AUT
+1.09
65.96
8
GLEBOV Alek
1983
SLO
+1.17
67.05
8
HIMMELSBACH Raphael
1983
GER
+1.17
67.05
10
HARRISON Jeffrey M
1984
USA
+1.37
69.79
11
COLE Adam
1982
USA
+1.43
70.61
11
SCHNEIDER Florian
1982
GER
+1.43
70.61
13
RIXON JR Carl H
1982
USA
+1.53
71.98
14
BANK Ondrej
1980
CZE
+1.54
72.11
15
HEIMSCHILD Ivan
1980
SVK
+1.56
72.39
16
KUHAR Martin
1983
SLO
+1.61
73.07
17
BRANDAUER Anton
1982
AUT
+1.64
73.48
18
SCHWEINSTEIGER Tobias
1982
GER
+1.72
74.58
19
KOLL Alexander
1982
AUT
+1.75
74.99
20
PECHTL Arno
1981
AUT
+1.76
75.12
21
GEROLD Florian
1982
GER
+1.77
75.26
22
TRANSUE Jeremy
1983
USA
+1.78
75.40
23
PETRY Pete
1980
USA
+1.96
77.86
24
OMMINGER Andreas
1983
AUT
+2.03
78.82
25
RAJCAN Michal
1980
SVK
+2.11
79.91
26
STEINER Michael
1982
AUT
+2.12
80.05
27
KEPPLER Stephan
1983
GER
+2.17
80.73
28
AMPFERER Andreas
1982
AUT
+2.45
84.56
29
WICK Johannes
1984
GER
+2.47
84.83
30
WEISSENBACHER Richard
1984
AUT
+2.48
84.97
31
BACHSTEIN Bernd
1981
GER
+2.52
85.52
32
SCOTT Eric D
1980
USA
+2.57
86.20
33
LIGARE Todd
1982
USA
+2.65
87.30
34
GSCHWENTER Dominik
1984
AUT
+2.81
89.49
35
LORENZIN Marcel
1982
AUT
+2.84
89.90
36
PLATTNER Roland
1984
AUT
+2.98
91.81
36
MCNEILL Jason
1980
USA
+2.98
91.81
38
BECHER Sepp
1982
GER
+3.04
92.63
39
BUCHACHER Markus
1984
AUT
+3.09
93.32
40
UNTERDECHLER Clemens
1985
AUT
+3.11
93.59
41
HINTERBERGER Werner
1983
AUT
+3.12
93.73
41
SCHOERGHOFER Philipp
1983
AUT
+3.12
93.73
43
RAETZE Roman
1984
GER
+3.13
93.86
44
DREIER Christoph
1981
AUT
+3.15
94.14
45
RUETTIGER Steffen
1983
GER
+3.22
95.09
46
MAIER Markus
1984
AUT
+3.24
95.37
47
HORN Andreas
1984
GER
+3.38
97.28
48
WOELFL Mathias
1984
GER
+3.46
98.38
49
JAZBEC Janez
1984
SLO
+3.47
98.51
50
SEIFRIEDSBERGER Daniel
1985
AUT
+3.56
99.74
51
WALCHHOFER Patrick
1984
AUT
+3.74
102.21
52
STECHERT Tobias
1985
GER
+3.83
103.44
53
TRDINA Tadej
1983
SLO
+3.84
103.57
54
KATHREIN Harald
1983
AUT
+3.93
104.81
55
FISCHER Daniel
1985
GER
+3.99
105.63
56
STUETZ Christoph
1985
AUT
+4.07
106.72
56
RIETZ Chad
1981
USA
+4.07
106.72
58
BRAEUER Alexander
1984
AUT
+4.13
107.54
59
ALBER Walter
1984
AUT
+4.23
108.91
60
PERKO Rok
1985
SLO
+4.37
110.82
61
PRANZL Lambert
1983
AUT
+4.42
111.51
62
ULMER Jan-Florian
1985
GER
+4.54
113.15
63
WIELANDNER Thomas
1985
AUT
+4.57
113.56
64
ZIMMERMANN Dominik
1984
AUT
+4.60
113.97
65
MEIER Andreas
1985
AUT
+4.63
114.38
66
STRICKNER Martin
1984
AUT
+4.67
114.93
67
HUTTER Daniel
1985
AUT
+4.71
115.47
68
BURTSCHER Christian
1985
AUT
+4.73
115.75
69
BAUMANN Romed
1986
AUT
+4.81
116.84
70
HOCHSTAFFL Mario
1984
AUT
+4.93
118.48
71
RATTENSBERGER Michael
1985
AUT
+5.03
119.85
72
WOHLFAHRT Patrick
1985
AUT
+5.16
121.63
73
SCHRITTWIESER Stefan
1986
AUT
+5.19
122.04
74
EBENHOCH Alexander
1984
GER
+5.23
122.59
75
GRASSL Dominik
1985
AUT
+5.24
122.72
76
HARDY Greg
1983
USA
+5.26
123.00
77
GRASIC Matija
1984
SLO
+5.31
123.68
78
PFISTER Markus
1985
AUT
+5.32
123.82
79
NOESIG Christoph
1985
AUT
+5.35
124.23
80
HUBER Philipp
1986
AUT
+5.62
127.92
81
SCHMID Stephan
1986
GER
+5.75
129.70
81
KELLER Sebastian
1985
GER
+5.75
129.70
83
SIEGEL Thomas
1985
GER
+5.85
131.07
84
SPAN Thomas
1985
AUT
+5.86
131.20
85
BARCOCK James
1984
GBR
+5.90
131.75
86
SABLATNIK Michael
1986
AUT
+6.02
133.39
87
FERSTL Michael
1985
GER
+6.12
134.76
88
GMEINER Michael
1985
AUT
+6.18
135.58
89
MOSER Martin
1985
AUT
+6.19
135.72
90
SCHEIBER Dominik
1986
AUT
+6.25
136.54
91
HEMETSBERGER Stefan
1985
AUT
+6.30
137.22
92
BERCHTOLD Manfred
1986
AUT
+6.31
137.36
93
WINDERLE Martin
1984
AUT
+6.32
137.50
94
JANK Rudolf
1986
AUT
+6.35
137.91
95
GEBHART Sandro
1986
AUT
+6.46
139.41
96
HOFFMANN Tobias
1985
GER
+6.50
139.96
97
RATH Christopher
1985
AUT
+6.51
140.09
98
MOSER Ernst
1985
AUT
+6.56
140.78
99
BAGGETT Ross
1981
GBR
+6.71
142.83
100
PONGRITZ Rene
1986
AUT
+6.74
143.24
101
EICHBERGER Benjamin
1985
GER
+6.82
144.33
102
KROELL Xaver
1986
GER
+6.87
145.02
103
FASCHING Hannes
1985
AUT
+6.92
145.70
104
SCHOBER Christoph
1985
AUT
+7.06
147.62
105
CSAICSICH Gregor
1985
AUT
+7.13
148.58
106
RIBIS Philipp
1985
AUT
+7.17
149.12
107
BIERBAUMER Stefan
1985
AUT
+7.25
150.22
108
SCHMID Philipp
1986
GER
+7.57
154.59
109
SCHWAB Thomas
1985
AUT
+7.74
156.92
110
VOGL Thomas
1984
GER
+7.83
158.15
111
SCHWEINBERGER Michael
1986
AUT
+7.89
158.97
112
RUINER Patrick
1986
AUT
+9.08
175.25
113
UHNAK JURAJ
1986
SVK
+9.11
175.66
114
BERCHTOLD Andreas
1986
AUT
+10.38
193.03
115
PILZ Josef
1986
AUT
+10.62
196.31
116
BERGER Robert
1986
AUT
+11.75
211.77
Did not finish 1st run
GSTREIN Marcel
1986
AUT
ORGLER Michael
1986
AUT
SCHMID Benjamin
1986
GER
ENZENHOFER David
1986
AUT
HOERHAGER Patrick
1986
AUT
GRUBER Simon
1986
AUT
OBERMOSER Andreas
1984
AUT
HUDIK Maros
1982
SVK
GOESWEINER Florian
1985
AUT
ZAVIRSEK Matija
1984
SLO
BRENNER Hannes
1984
AUT
BAUMANN Michael
1985
AUT
SCHWAIGER Patrik
1985
AUT
HUTER Patrick
1985
AUT
BUIS Berry
1983
NED
VALENTI Ales
1983
SLO
FLASCHBERGER Christian
1983
AUT
Did not start 1st run