official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HARDY Greg
1983
USA
1:21.71
19.99
2
TICHY Michael
1981
CAN
+0.19
21.41
3
KENNISON Scott
1978
USA
+0.52
23.87
4
MCNAMARA Sean
1985
USA
+0.87
26.48
5
FRANK Chris
1983
USA
+1.32
29.84
6
DAVIDSON Johnny
1981
CAN
+1.64
32.23
7
EPSTEIN Paul
1982
USA
+1.83
33.65
8
DUNN Joe
1983
USA
+2.50
38.65
9
GILBERT Erik
1986
USA
+2.77
40.67
10
MANN Eric
1984
USA
+2.78
40.74
11
FELIX Alex
1984
USA
+2.80
40.89
12
HEISE Rusty
1987
USA
+2.93
41.86
13
WAGNER Andrew
1985
USA
+2.95
42.01
14
SWARTZ Brian
1986
USA
+3.75
47.99
15
JOHNSON Erik
1983
USA
+3.78
48.21
16
GOODING Marsh
1986
USA
+4.41
52.91
17
SWENSSON Joey
1986
USA
+4.44
53.14
18
CLAYTON Zach
1988
USA
+4.57
54.11
19
EVERETT Andrew
1984
USA
+4.70
55.08
20
PETERS Ben
1988
USA
+4.78
55.67
21
LEAFE Trevor
1989
USA
+4.89
56.50
22
LEAMAN Craig
1985
USA
+5.07
57.84
23
BLOOM Randall
1985
USA
+6.58
69.11
24
MCLAUGHRY Luke
1989
USA
+7.22
73.89
25
HARDEN Braden
1987
USA
+7.65
77.10
26
WUNSCH Taylor
1991
USA
+8.47
83.22
27
LAWLESS Ryan
1988
USA
+8.70
84.94
28
MCNAMARA Kevin
1989
USA
+8.75
85.31
29
LEOPOLD Alex
1988
USA
+8.78
85.54
30
HYDREN Jay
1985
USA
+8.97
86.95
31
JONES Alex
1989
USA
+10.05
95.02
32
GIEBINK Timothy
1989
USA
+10.14
95.69
33
FLOWERS Andrew
1989
USA
+10.45
98.00
34
GRIFFEN Aaron
1990
USA
+10.79
100.54
35
KEATING Andrew
1989
USA
+10.85
100.99
36
WATT Perry
1990
CAN
+12.16
110.77
37
DODGE David
1989
USA
+12.47
113.08
38
MULHERN Liam
1991
USA
+12.91
116.37
39
FANCY Joshua
1989
USA
+13.36
119.73
40
DIAMOND Evan
1991
USA
+13.79
122.94
41
CYR Dominique
1990
USA
+15.25
133.84
42
BRESEE Brian
1989
USA
+16.71
144.74
43
KINNER Ryan
1989
USA
+17.78
152.73
44
ZIMMERMAN Lane
1989
USA
+17.90
153.62
45
GARAND Matthew
1989
USA
+18.13
155.34
46
FARRELL Bobby
1991
USA
+22.22
185.87
47
MICHELIN Justin
1990
CAN
+22.44
187.51
48
HORRELT Ross
1989
CAN
+24.91
205.95
49
CHMIEL Erich
1991
CAN
+26.03
214.32
50
HORBATUK Matthew
1991
CAN
+29.56
240.67
51
FRENCH Scott
1990
USA
+44.73
353.92
Did not finish 2nd run
KAHL Taylor
1989
USA
BOURNE Robert
1990
USA
SYMANCEK Ryan
1990
USA
WOHLER Britt
1988
USA
NORDEN Samuel
1989
USA
MICHAELS Benjamin
1990
USA
KANSUN Robert
1990
CAN
HAYNES Tyler
1987
USA
WHITLEDGE Jim
1987
USA
CANNEY John
1989
USA
HANSEN Neil
1988
USA
BRYANT Nathan
1989
USA
LAWLESS Jeremy
1988
USA
DUNSTAN Shawn
1988
USA
BEADON Christopher
1989
CAN
NOCEK Christopher
1989
USA
CREMENO Michael
1986
USA
BAKER Nicholas
1984
USA
LEITNER Philipp
1987
AUT
MACMAHON Bubba
1986
USA
MORGAN Brian
1988
USA
HARDY Colton
1988
USA
FORD Tommy
1989
USA
TARBERRY Alec
1985
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
THIMM Nicholas
1991
USA
ZUCCO Derek
1991
USA
BONNER Matt
1991
USA
CONRAD Andrew
1988
USA
WALLMAN Matt
1986
USA
SMITH Peter
1989
USA
VAROLI Francesco
1990
USA
TRAJKOVICH Scott
1990
CAN
ASHLEY Thomas
1989
USA
GOODWIN Andrew
1988
CAN
LOFTUS David
1989
USA
GOTTSCHALK Gunnar
1987
USA
TRANSUE Joshua
1980
USA
BUCKHAM Adam
1989
CAN
ROBERTSON Aaron
1990
USA
RALSTON Rupert
1985
NZL
MCKIBBEN Wyatt
1989
USA
COUGHLIN George
1989
USA
NAULT Andrew
1988
USA
ROLFS George
1990
USA
SWEENEY Mason
1989
USA
LINTILHAC William
1988
USA
WILKINS Michael
1990
CAN
OSTROSKI Peter
1989
USA
BARBOUR Michael
1989
USA
KELLEY Robby
1990
USA
WUNSCH Sam
1988
USA
BARKAN Taylor
1989
USA
COWIN Spencer
1985
USA
TAYLOR Jay
1988
USA
ASHTON Gunnar
1989
USA
BURKE Kamden
1988
USA
RAJCAN Martin
1988
SVK
BARRETT Evan
1986
USA
MIKOS Mark
1987
USA
HEISE Skip
1985
USA
BIESEMEYER Thomas
1989
USA
WEIBRECHT Ethan
1988
USA
BURAAS Eirik M.
1985
NOR
KASPER Nolan
1989
USA
JUDYCKI Linton
1988
USA
FORD William
1987
USA
SHEEHAN Kevin
1985
USA
AIBA Rei
1987
USA
DAVISSON Zeke
1985
USA
KORPI Ethan
1982
USA
BARITOT Brian
1984
USA
BECK Sam
1984
USA
BROWN Zachary
1984
USA
DEVORE Colin
1986
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run