official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SOLBAKKEN Bjarne
1977
NOR
2:22.19
7.86
2
AAMODT Kjetil Andre
1971
NOR
+0.49
10.65
3
JAERBYN Patrik
1969
SWE
+1.16
14.47
4
TORPE Are
1973
NOR
+1.75
17.83
5
PAULSEN Lasse
1974
NOR
+1.77
17.94
6
BERGENDAHL Charlie
1977
SWE
+2.74
23.47
7
KOLLE Arnt Georg
1974
NOR
+2.97
24.78
8
VIK HANSEN Lars Birger
1975
NOR
+3.04
25.18
9
FOSSLAND Kai Are
1976
NOR
+3.31
26.72
10
KARLSEN Truls Ove
1975
NOR
+3.36
27.00
11
KJAEMPERUD Jarl Rune
1978
NOR
+3.76
29.28
12
BURAAS Hans-Petter
1975
NOR
+4.18
31.67
13
SANDE Trygve
1979
NOR
+4.69
34.58
14
LOECHEN Andreas
1981
NOR
+5.02
36.46
15
SVINDAL Aksel L.
1982
NOR
+5.17
37.31
16
MATHISEN Torje
1979
NOR
+5.24
37.71
17
JENSEN Christian
1982
NOR
+7.37
49.84
18
JOKINEN Anssi
1978
FIN
+8.28
55.03
19
SKRINSRUD Simen
1982
NOR
+8.48
56.17
20
FOSSHEIM Jan Erik
1977
NOR
+8.97
58.96
21
KNUTSEN Vegard
1981
NOR
+9.08
59.59
22
OEVSTHUS Svein
1981
NOR
+9.14
59.93
23
DOERUM JAERE Martin
1981
NOR
+10.02
64.94
24
SVINDLAND Anders
1982
NOR
+10.81
69.44
25
HESTNES Martin Rygh
1981
NOR
+12.38
78.38
26
SANDE Stian
1983
NOR
+13.98
87.50
27
OLBERG Petter
1975
NOR
+14.30
89.32
28
REFSNES Glenn
1980
NOR
+14.39
89.83
29
TRILLHUS Jostein
1980
NOR
+15.92
98.55
30
FODNESBERGENE Tor Henning
1984
NOR
+15.98
98.89
31
JOHANSEN Mads Fredrik
1983
NOR
+16.23
100.32
32
ADAMS Sebastian Salvesen
1983
NOR
+16.40
101.28
33
AASHEIM Tarjei
1981
NOR
+16.73
103.16
34
LOEKKEN Knut Magne
1983
NOR
+17.06
105.04
35
TANGEN Thor Andreas
1982
NOR
+19.38
118.26
36
WATLE Kristian
1982
NOR
+19.94
121.45
37
DORS Dinars
1983
LAT
+24.02
144.69
38
JOHANSSON Lars
1982
NOR
+24.36
146.63
39
FLUGEIM Morgan
1978
NOR
+24.70
148.57
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ALBERTSEN Johnny
1977
DEN
ANTAS Alexander
1981
FIN
BOENAA Soelve
1978
NOR
BOTTOLFS Trond Rune
1983
NOR
BYLUND Peter
1979
SWE
DALE Erik
1981
NOR
DAMSTUEN Andreas
1979
NOR
EPPELAND Sven Nico
1978
NOR
ERVIK Oeyvind
1982
NOR
FAGERHUS Kristian
1979
NOR
FLAATEN Bjoern Martin
1981
NOR
FURSETH Jon Bjoernar
1982
NOR
GROENVOLD Audun
1976
NOR
HERLAND Cato Dyrset
1981
NOR
HOEGHEIM Baard Thuen
1982
NOR
HOLMOEY Lars Olav
1981
NOR
JOHANSEN Lasse
1981
NOR
KARLSEN Morten
1981
NOR
KJOELMOEN Krister
1978
NOR
LEINO Jukka
1978
FIN
LOESETH SUNDE Lars
1982
NOR
LOEVAAS Erik
1979
NOR
MAEHLUM Christoffer
1982
NOR
MARKEGAARD Daniel
1981
NOR
MOERCK Andreas
1983
NOR
NILSEN Andreas
1980
NOR
NYSAETER Oeyvind
1980
NOR
OEVSTHUS Kristian
1979
NOR
OEYE Trond Carsten
1982
NOR
ONSHUS Bent
1981
NOR
OTTAR Aslak
1977
NOR
RAJALA Jukka
1982
FIN
SAETER Aane
1975
NOR
SOEHOEL ROERING Petter
1982
NOR
STRAND Stein Kristian
1979
NOR
STRAND NILSEN Harald Chr.
1971
NOR
THORLAND Tor Egil
1983
NOR
TJOENNTVEIT Torstein
1983
NOR
TUOMALA Jaakko
1980
FIN
TVEIT Magnus
1981
NOR
VIIRRET Tommi
1978
FIN
VINDEGG Stein T.
1983
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run