official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ROCHE Antoine
1978
FRA
1:25.99
45.47
2
FERAUD Mathieu
1977
FRA
+0.92
51.46
3
DEPOILLY Christophe
1979
FRA
+1.10
52.63
4
ALASONATTI Luca
1974
ITA
+1.17
53.09
5
PETERSIK Marian
1973
GER
+1.35
54.26
6
BLEIN Stephane
1978
FRA
+1.43
54.78
7
MOSER Johan
1976
NED
+1.62
56.02
8
BOTTA Frederic
1974
FRA
+2.32
60.58
9
NICOLETTA Julien
1980
FRA
+2.37
60.90
10
CORSINI Alessandro
1980
ITA
+3.09
65.59
11
BONIS Romain
1980
FRA
+3.40
67.61
12
ABRAMOVICZ Yann
1972
FRA
+3.78
70.09
13
SIGNORET Loic
1980
FRA
+4.35
73.80
14
COLLOMB CLERC Thomas
1978
FRA
+5.59
81.87
15
WALTERS Peter
1980
GBR
+6.14
85.46
16
PIOLLE Sebastien
1980
FRA
+6.21
85.91
17
JAEGER Frank
1974
GER
+6.56
88.19
18
CHASTRES Jean-Mathieu
1980
FRA
+6.90
90.41
19
GANDOLFO Herve
1975
FRA
+7.01
91.12
20
SALLES Julien
1977
FRA
+7.70
95.62
21
CORNU Mickael
1980
FRA
+7.82
96.40
22
PERDRIX Alexis
1981
FRA
+7.86
96.66
23
PELLEGRINO Romain
1980
FRA
+8.06
97.96
24
CUVILLER Florent
1980
FRA
+8.14
98.48
25
PADOVANI Laurent
1978
FRA
+8.17
98.68
26
GANDOLFO Robert
1980
FRA
+8.40
100.17
27
BAGGETT Ross
1981
GBR
+9.08
104.60
28
CUIER Benjamin
1977
FRA
+9.35
106.36
29
MARZADRO Davide
1981
ITA
+9.39
106.62
30
BAUDET Anthony
1979
FRA
+9.43
106.88
31
GAU Georges-Henri
1979
FRA
+9.49
107.27
32
TETTI Ugo
1981
ITA
+9.87
109.75
33
HEYES Jonathan
1980
GBR
+9.98
110.46
34
DODE Florent
1980
FRA
+10.45
113.52
35
OLIVEIRA Christopher
1981
GBR
+10.62
114.63
36
CHEVRIER Alban
1978
FRA
+10.69
115.09
37
REY Jose
1971
FRA
+10.78
115.67
38
SILVESTRO Franck
1978
FRA
+10.81
115.87
39
DE LA BARRE Fabien
1980
FRA
+10.91
116.52
40
DERNDORFER Meikel
1982
AUT
+10.92
116.59
41
DELAMPLE David
1975
FRA
+11.20
118.41
42
CARRIER Sebastien
1978
FRA
+11.21
118.47
43
BENOIT-MANDRILLE Eric
1982
FRA
+12.10
124.27
44
DUBOURGEAL Antoine
1982
FRA
+14.32
138.73
45
O NEIL Roderick
1980
GBR
+14.40
139.25
46
L ABBATE Nicolas
1979
FRA
+14.45
139.57
47
LIMON Julien
1980
FRA
+14.64
140.81
48
FLAUJAC Cedric
1981
MON
+14.93
142.70
49
CREPET Maxime
1979
FRA
+15.00
143.16
50
COFFY Cedric
1978
FRA
+15.07
143.61
51
VITTONI Lorenzo
1980
ITA
+15.24
144.72
52
CALLIET Olivier
1978
FRA
+15.64
147.32
53
STIEBER Julien
1980
FRA
+18.28
164.52
54
BRIARD Jocelyn
1982
FRA
+20.08
176.24
55
PALEY Stephane
1982
FRA
+20.20
177.02
56
COUDURIER Baptiste
1982
FRA
+21.82
187.57
57
SOLIGNANI Federico
1981
ITA
+24.85
207.30
Did not finish 2nd run
BERNARD Aurelien
1975
FRA
BERTOLOTTI Pierre
1976
FRA
BERTONCELLO Cristiano
1976
ITA
CHAMBEL Lionel
1978
FRA
DEJOUY Christophe
1979
FRA
DENIS Nicolas
1979
FRA
DOMPNIER David
1976
FRA
DRAPERI Nicolas
1981
FRA
FRONTONI Alexandre
1982
FRA
KIESL Karl
1977
GER
LAGOUTTE Jerome
1977
FRA
MAUBOUCHER Sebastien
1977
FRA
NEDANI Laurent
1980
FRA
NEITZEL Jeremie
1979
FRA
PRAT Sebastien
1982
MON
TOURET Eric
1981
FRA
ZENI-DINI Arnaud
1981
FRA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BARTOLI Stefano
1982
ITA
BLANCHI Thomas
1979
MON
BRUNET Nicolas
1981
FRA
CADOT Cyrille
1980
FRA
CAFFERATTO Cyrille
1975
FRA
CLARK Thomas
1978
GBR
COCHE Jeremy
1982
FRA
ECHEVARRIA Richard
1974
FRA
FABRON Jean-Baptiste
1982
FRA
FERRARI Davide
1981
ITA
FIORETTI Luc
1964
FRA
FIORI Michael
1979
MON
FOLLIET Eymeric
1973
FRA
GARCINI Stephane
1976
FRA
GRAPTON Christophe
1973
FRA
HABERT Yoann
1981
FRA
JOBARD Julien
1982
MON
MARCEL Kevin
1982
FRA
MASSON Julien
1979
FRA
N GUYEN Samuel
1973
FRA
ORENGO Nicolas
1975
FRA
ORTIS Jean Charles
1981
FRA
POLLINO Yohan
1982
FRA
PONCET Pierre-Louis
1981
FRA
PUCEL Mathieu
1981
FRA
ROBIN Jose
1975
FRA
ROUSSET Pierre Louis
1981
FRA
SAIGNOL Nicolas
1981
FRA
Did not start 1st run