official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KYUNG Sung-hyun
1990
KOR
1:38.43
22.75
2
KIM Woo-sung
1986
KOR
+1.18
31.38
3
MIYAMOTO Shinya
1992
JPN
+1.71
35.26
4
KIM Dong-woo
1995
KOR
+2.43
40.53
5
KIM Hyeon-soo
1995
KOR
+3.18
46.01
6
HONG Dong-kwan
1995
KOR
+3.31
46.96
7
CHOI Chang-hyun
1994
KOR
+3.50
48.35
8
FUJIWARA Souta
1994
JPN
+3.79
50.47
9
SHINOHARA Yuuma
1992
JPN
+4.02
52.16
10
LEE Han-Hee
1997
KOR
+4.09
52.67
11
LEE Dong-geun
1994
KOR
+4.39
54.86
12
PARK hyuk
1990
KOR
+4.62
56.54
13
KIM Dong-Cheul
1997
KOR
+6.00
66.64
14
NISHI Sota
1996
JPN
+6.07
67.15
15
DRUGOV Yuriy
1995
RUS
+6.11
67.44
16
SHIMAKURA Hifumi
1994
JPN
+6.30
68.83
17
SATO Shintaro
1996
JPN
+6.44
69.86
18
ITO Takuro
1997
JPN
+6.76
72.20
19
JO Kwang-ho
1995
KOR
+6.77
72.27
20
LEE Jeong-jae
1994
KOR
+6.91
73.30
21
SEKIGUCHI Katsuhisa
1991
JPN
+6.98
73.81
22
PAK Artem
1995
RUS
+7.42
77.03
23
VORONOV Aleksandr
1997
RUS
+7.57
78.12
24
NAKAMATA Kazuki
1997
JPN
+7.79
79.73
25
PARK hyun
1993
KOR
+8.31
83.54
26
TESHIROGI Shogo
1995
JPN
+8.68
86.24
27
TIAN Yuheng
1985
CHN
+9.14
89.61
28
KUBOTA Taku
1998
JPN
+9.21
90.12
29
EMORI Keigo
1998
JPN
+10.20
97.36
30
HAGIUDA Hiroyuki
1996
JPN
+11.02
103.36
31
KATO Hajime
1998
JPN
+12.61
114.99
32
BAE Jun-Woo
1998
KOR
+13.24
119.60
33
WANG Yu
1994
CHN
+13.70
122.96
34
SEKI Hikaru
1998
JPN
+14.43
128.30
35
NAGATA Arashi
1997
JPN
+14.45
128.45
36
KIM Tae-ho
1998
KOR
+14.86
131.45
37
SUZUKI Shutaro
1997
JPN
+17.23
148.78
38
ZHANG Xiaosong
1997
CHN
+18.04
154.71
39
IDE Kosei
1998
JPN
+19.09
162.39
40
SA Jae-Bin
1996
KOR
+19.16
162.90
41
DEL MORAL Ivan
1982
AND
+20.48
172.56
42
MAEDA Kazuki
1997
JPN
+20.64
173.73
43
KUROIWA Eikichi
1998
JPN
+21.11
177.17
44
GAO Qun
1996
CHN
+23.02
191.14
45
WANG Mingrui
1993
CHN
+24.99
205.55
46
CONG Liang
1997
CHN
+26.45
216.23
47
SHPARBERG Mark
1995
KAZ
+26.74
218.35
48
MATSUURA Shoutarou
1998
JPN
+28.02
227.71
49
XU Mingfu
1997
CHN
+29.45
238.17
50
KARASSEV Mikhail
1994
KAZ
+29.98
242.05
51
CHOI Jong-Hak
1998
KOR
+30.92
248.92
52
MU Zecheng
1998
CHN
+31.80
255.36
53
JIANG Han
1998
CHN
+33.89
270.65
54
AKEZHUOLI Mulati
1998
CHN
+37.83
299.47
55
SUZUKI Kodai
1997
JPN
+42.41
332.97
56
WU Meng-che
1995
TPE
+58.95
453.96
Did not finish 2nd run
SONG Chenyang
1996
CHN
SHIMANUKI Aguri
1998
JPN
WANG Jisen
1996
CHN
KOO Beom-Jun
1998
KOR
OK Youn-Sang
1998
KOR
YI Dong-Heon
1997
KOR
SASAGAWA Yoshiki
1997
JPN
YANG Dong-Hyuk
1998
KOR
HUANG Haibin
1990
CHN
BYUN Jung-hyun
1996
KOR
ABE Tsubasa
1997
JPN
KIM Sung-Jun
1997
KOR
ZHOU Dongjun
1989
CHN
LI Lei
1987
CHN
ITO Hodaka
1996
JPN
LEE Seung-pyo
1995
KOR
YOON Jong-seok
1993
KOR
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run