official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
VERDECCHIA Marco
1983
ITA
1:40.63
24.15
2
LEONE Martino
1983
ITA
+0.70
28.32
3
ALESSI Maurilio
1984
ITA
+1.35
32.20
4
FANTINO Giorgio
1986
ITA
+1.91
35.54
5
SANTUS Francesco
1985
ITA
+2.22
37.39
6
CANTELE Nicolo
1987
ITA
+2.85
41.14
7
BELLARDINI Daniel
1985
ITA
+3.21
43.29
8
PIERUZ Aronne
1983
ITA
+3.28
43.71
9
PENASA Massimo
1983
ITA
+4.08
48.48
10
GERVASI Antonio
1982
ITA
+4.71
52.23
11
NEGRONI Federico
1986
ITA
+5.60
57.54
12
OLIVERO Gabriele
1989
ITA
+5.87
59.15
13
APAP David
1988
FRA
+6.06
60.28
14
CASAGRANDE Federico
1987
ITA
+6.28
61.59
15
DE NARDIS Filippo
1988
ITA
+7.05
66.19
16
CAVO Edoardo
1987
ITA
+7.32
67.80
17
IMPERIAL Thomas
1987
ITA
+7.41
68.33
18
BRESCIANO Matteo
1989
ITA
+8.25
73.34
19
CALCAGNO Maurizio
1985
ITA
+8.44
74.47
20
VANZELLI Roberto
1986
ITA
+8.70
76.02
21
BRUTON Peter Christopher
1989
GBR
+11.56
93.08
22
PICCO Vittorio
1987
ITA
+12.09
96.24
23
SUGLIANO Alberto
1988
ITA
+12.63
99.46
24
ANDREOLA Niccolo
1989
ITA
+13.04
101.90
25
FLEISCHMANN Andrea
1987
ITA
+13.96
107.39
26
CUSINI Christian
1988
ITA
+14.06
107.98
27
BRUSEGHINI Michele
1987
ITA
+14.20
108.82
28
SANDRI Matteo
1988
ITA
+15.64
117.40
29
SOSIO Alberto
1988
ITA
+16.30
121.34
30
ANDREOLA Nicola
1989
ITA
+16.44
122.17
31
CONFORTOLA Manuel
1987
ITA
+17.11
126.17
32
CAMPOLI Igor
1986
ITA
+17.92
131.00
33
MARLETTI Stefano
1989
ITA
+19.26
138.99
34
BERGESE Daniele
1986
ITA
+19.35
139.52
35
CUSINI Dimitri
1985
ITA
+19.43
140.00
Did not finish 2nd run
MORE-MOLYNEUX Tristan
1986
GBR
COLYER Mike
1989
GBR
JOHN Christopher
1988
GBR
CASSE Francesco
1989
ITA
PHILIP Valentin
1989
FRA
COTTINO Riccardo
1989
ITA
GELLATLY Adam
1987
GBR
ANNESTAY Lorenzo
1988
ITA
GENTILETTI Bertrand
1989
FRA
RUBECA Marco
1988
ITA
BOTTA Andrea
1988
ITA
VIANO Andrea
1987
ITA
CERVINI Davide
1987
ITA
GERARDINI Danny
1986
ITA
PERAUDO Adam
1987
ITA
KARBON Martin
1982
ITA
BRYSON Scott
1985
GBR
GUADAGNINI Alexander
1983
ITA
SIMONCELLI Daniele
1983
ITA
OLIVERO Gian Luca
1986
ITA
Did not finish 1st run
BARRE Pierre
1988
FRA
ROLFO Edoardo
1989
ITA
RHO Alberto
1989
ITA
BROSSA Morgan
1989
ITA
ROCCA Alessandro
1988
ITA
D AMELIO Marco
1988
ITA
CASAGRANDE Nicolo
1989
ITA
PONCET Davide
1989
ITA
ROSSI Cristiano
1987
ITA
BORIO Paolo
1989
ITA
SEGALLA Roberto
1988
ITA
ALPOZZI Luca
1989
ITA
VETRANO Alessandro
1988
ITA
TIROCCHI Riccardo
1986
ITA
MONCALVO Marco
1989
ITA
SCLAVERANO Andrea
1989
ITA
GHEZZI Christian
1987
ITA
LIPRANDI Simone
1988
ITA
AVONDETTO Andrea
1988
ITA
BACCON Edoardo
1988
ITA
PIANA Alberto
1986
ITA
SARTI Giorgio
1989
ITA
QUERIO Federico
1986
ITA
EYDALLIN Gianluca
1988
ITA
MAMBRETTI Niccolo
1989
ITA
EDWARDS Lawrence
1988
ITA
GIACOSA Paolo
1987
ITA
DONATI Andrea
1987
ITA
OSTENGO Stefano
1986
ITA
GONNET Benoit
1989
FRA
BLENGINI Mattia
1985
ITA
DEMARIA Riccardo
1986
ITA
MARSAGLIA Eugenio
1987
ITA
MURER Matteo
1986
ITA
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1985
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run
PAINI Vittorio
1989
ITA
GORLIER Vittorio
1989
ITA
LOMBARDI Giampietro
1989
ITA
QUARANTA Alessandro
1989
ITA
BAROTTI Enrico
1977
ITA
CORTINOVIS Oscar
1988
ITA
THUM Hugo
1989
FRA
SECK Leyti
1981
SEN
RINALDI Alessandro
1987
ITA
NECCHI Riccardo
1988
ITA
ALBORGHETTI Giuseppe
1982
ITA
RADAELLI Andrea
1983
ITA