official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
REBERSAK Jernej
1977
SLO
1:50.02
15.66
2
VAJDIC Bernard
1980
SLO
+0.58
19.93
3
DRAGSIC Mitja
1979
SLO
+0.97
22.80
4
PAVLOVCIC Uros
1972
SLO
+1.01
23.10
5
VALENCIC Mitja
1978
SLO
+1.35
25.60
6
BURAAS Hans-Petter
1975
NOR
+1.48
26.56
7
JERMAN Andrej
1978
SLO
+1.68
28.03
8
WIESER Andi
1980
SLO
+1.83
29.13
9
FOSSLAND Kai Are
1976
NOR
+1.84
29.21
10
MLEKUZ Rene
1975
SLO
+2.01
30.46
11
GRUBER Manfred
1980
AUT
+2.08
30.97
12
PEN Peter
1973
SLO
+2.55
34.43
13
MINAGAWA Kentaro
1977
JPN
+2.79
36.20
14
KIMURA Kiminobu
1970
JPN
+3.53
41.65
15
POPPERNITSCH Robert
1981
AUT
+4.22
46.73
16
RUTAR Rok
1982
SLO
+4.26
47.02
17
BRAJOVIC Grega
1981
SLO
+4.33
47.54
18
HAYER Stanley
1973
CZE
+4.40
48.05
19
ZAVIRSEK Matija
1984
SLO
+4.45
48.42
20
PUC Ziga
1983
SLO
+5.40
55.42
21
RAMUS Matic
1982
SLO
+5.94
59.39
22
VALENTI Ales
1983
SLO
+6.22
61.45
23
JAZBEC Janez
1984
SLO
+6.32
62.19
24
HOPFGARTNER Alfred
1983
AUT
+8.68
79.56
25
BULAJIC Bojan
1980
JUG
+10.84
95.47
26
GUMZE Goran
1973
SLO
+10.93
96.13
27
ZAVIRSEK Gasper
1981
SLO
+11.81
102.61
28
LOVEC Nejc
1984
SLO
+12.32
106.36
29
ZORKO Tadej
1984
SLO
+12.86
110.34
30
DOKL Rok
1984
SLO
+13.19
112.77
31
MULEC Matjaz
1984
SLO
+13.24
113.14
32
STRUCL Peter
1984
SLO
+13.63
116.01
33
MERSE Miha
1984
SLO
+15.55
130.14
34
ZAKSEK Ales
1982
SLO
+15.97
133.24
35
ZAJC Luka
1984
SLO
+17.21
142.37
36
SPAROVEC Uros
1984
SLO
+18.01
148.26
Did not finish 2nd run
HEREGGER Bjoern
1982
AUT
DERMASTIJA Luka
1984
SLO
SMONKAR Dejan
1982
SLO
SPAROVEC Gregor
1977
SLO
PETRIJEVCANIN Goran
1982
SLO
OSLAK Ozbi
1977
SLO
NADLES Igor
1984
SLO
GRUBELNIK Drago
1976
SLO
VUJOVIC Gojko
1982
JUG
LIPNIK Matjaz
1984
SLO
LANZINGER Matthias
1980
AUT
SUMER Marko
1983
SLO
KUHAR Martin
1983
SLO
KOLLE Arnt Georg
1974
NOR
KRIZAJ Bostjan
1980
SLO
TRDINA Tadej
1983
SLO
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
THALER Karl
1979
AUT
ZUPAN Uros
1981
SLO
GLEBOV Alek
1983
SLO
VRHUNC Gasper
1983
SLO
SKERBINEK Primoz
1980
SLO
SPORN Andrej
1981
SLO
SERDONER David
1980
SLO
FUERSTAUER Niki
1980
AUT
SALEJ Rok
1981
SLO
MOSER Stefan
1981
AUT
RIBNIKAR Jernej
1981
SLO
BAJT Luka
1982
SLO
DREIER Christoph
1981
AUT
GARTNER Nace
1984
SLO
GMAJNAR Jus
1983
SLO
GORZA Ales
1980
SLO
HUDOKLIN Nejc
1983
SLO
JURES Luka
1982
SLO
KANIC Matevz
1982
SLO
KNIFIC Jaka
1982
SLO
KOBLAR Jernej
1971
SLO
KOZLAR Igor
1979
SLO
KRICEJ Anton
1984
SLO
KUMER Dejan
1982
SLO
LESAR Matej
1981
SLO
BAJEC Jure
1983
SLO
NOVLJAN Kristjan
1982
SLO
PODGORNY Wojciech
1980
POL
POJE Jaka
1983
SLO
PUDGAR Aljaz
1983
SLO
RANCIGAJ Mitja
1984
SLO
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run