official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MYHRER Andre
1983
SWE
1:33:36
16.21
2
LAHDENPERAE Anton
1985
SWE
+38
18.53
3
BERGENDAHL Charlie
1977
SWE
+40
18.65
4
BYGGMARK Jens
1985
SWE
+54
19.51
5
RAINER Niklas
1983
SWE
+30
20.48
6
BYLUND Peter
1979
SWE
+32
20.61
7
NILSSON Anders
1980
SWE
+1:30
24.15
8
OLLAS Joergen
1984
SWE
+1:37
24.57
9
ANDERSSON Magnus
1981
SWE
+1:42
24.88
10
HANSSON Martin
1975
SWE
+1:46
25.12
11
BAGGSTROEM-PALM Andreas
1983
SWE
+1:50
25.37
12
BUCHAR Olof
1985
SWE
+1:55
25.67
13
HENDRYCH Jiri
1983
CZE
+1:57
25.80
14
OLSSON Hans
1984
SWE
+1:41
27.26
15
ANDERSSON Marcus
1981
SWE
+1:47
27.63
16
JOHANSSON Andreas
1980
SWE
+2:04
28.67
17
ANDERSSON Kalle
1978
SWE
+2:05
28.73
18
BJOERK Andre
1982
SWE
+2:28
30.13
19
BACKMAN Erik
1983
SWE
+3:28
36.24
20
BUCHAR John
1983
SWE
+3:32
36.48
21
HAVER-MATHIESEN Hermann
1984
NOR
+3:35
36.66
22
KASPER Tomas
1985
CZE
+3:52
37.70
23
HAUGEN Leif Kristian
1987
NOR
+4:23
42.04
24
ROBERTSSON Petter
1985
SWE
+4:53
43.87
25
JOHANSEN Petter
1986
NOR
+4:58
46.61
26
BJERKESTRAND Iver
1987
NOR
+5:17
47.77
27
SYVERSSON Johan
1984
SWE
+5:36
51.38
28
STENMARK Jesper
1985
SWE
+6:55
58.64
29
BJERTNESS Einar
1987
NOR
+7:44
61.63
30
BLOMBERG Fredrik
1986
SWE
+8:39
69.88
31
SOEDERBERG Fredrik
1986
SWE
+9:17
72.20
32
ASPELIN Ludwig
1985
SWE
+11:28
87.52
33
BACKMAN Daniel
1986
SWE
+12:47
92.34
34
KLING Erik
1987
SWE
+13:32
97.53
35
FORSLUND Olle
1988
SWE
+14:26
103.27
36
ANDERSSON Oscar
1982
SWE
+18:32
130.50
37
LINDBERG Jonatan
1987
SWE
+19:21
133.49
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SANNEBJOERK Joel
1987
SWE
ANDERSSON Rasmus
1987
SWE
RANDAU Oskar
1986
SWE
ZHUKOV Mikhail
1987
RUS
WESTMAN Niklas
1987
SWE
ERIKSSON Fredrik
1987
SWE
ROSEN Bjoern
1986
SWE
POTSTYNSKY Marek
1986
CZE
SUNDQVIST Tobias
1986
SWE
TURDELL Johan
1986
SWE
NORRLANDER Fredric
1984
SWE
EMLEN Mats
1986
SWE
HANSEN Lars Erik
1987
NOR
STEFFENSEN Tobias
1987
SWE
OUTINEN Johan
1984
SWE
MITHASSEL Christian
1987
NOR
MORITZ Daniel
1986
SWE
CARLSSON Harald
1988
SWE
JOHANSSON Maths
1987
SWE
LARSSON Oscar
1983
SWE
ERICSSON Daniel
1987
SWE
NORDLANDER Sverker
1986
SWE
JAKOBSSON Ebbe
1984
SWE
KASPER Robin
1986
CZE
GUSTAVSSON Anders
1986
SWE
KIRKEFJORD Tord
1986
NOR
DEHNISCH Simon
1981
SWE
KJOELMOEN Krister
1978
NOR
FORSLUND Mikael
1986
SWE
ANDERSSON Martin Il
1982
SWE
QUICK Rickard
1984
SWE
WILLBORG Erik
1984
SWE
SUNDBERG Jesper
1985
SWE
FRIBERG Olle
1985
SWE
KOMATSU Yuma
1983
JPN
LINDH John
1984
SWE
JOHANSSON Christian
1981
SWE
ERIKSSON Magnus
1980
SWE
KANGAS Mattias
1976
SWE
HARGIN Mattias
1985
SWE
Did not start 1st run